Production
Eric McLeod
Executive Producer
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
Mary Vernieu
Casting
Dana Goldberg
Executive Producer
Venus Kanani
Casting Associate
Bill Gerber
Producer
Craig Fincannon
Location Casting
Lisa Mae Fincannon
Casting
Sandy Holt
ADR Voice Casting
Ravi D. Mehta
Executive In Charge Of Production
Mark Indig
Unit Production Manager
Virginia McCollam
Location Manager
Terry Edinger
Production Accountant
Leslie Stevens
Production Coordinator
Courtney Dane
Assistant Production Manager
David Nico
Assistant Production Coordinator
Robin Batherson
Extras Casting
Jennifer P. Luther
First Assistant Accountant
Carole Humphreys
Second Assistant Accountant
Linda 'Sam' Glynn
Assistant Location Manager
Karen Scarborough
Payroll Accountant
Tracy Shields
Casting Assistant
Tara Martin
Location Assistant
Jay DeFelice
Location Production Assistant
Wendi Coates
Extras Casting Assistant
Eddie Budd
Production Assistant
Lisa Marie Hill
Production Secretary
Camera
Philip Lee
Additional Camera
Lawrence Sher
Director of Photography
Jeffrey M. Hoffman
"B" Camera Operator
Robert Reed Altman
Camera Operator
Sam Emerson
Still Photographer
Tommy Lohmann
"A" Camera Operator
Heather Page
Camera Operator
Todd McMullen
Camera Operator
Christopher M. Fisher
First Assistant Camera
Michael J. Coo
Key Grip
Gerard Martin
Camera Production Assistant
Patrick R. Heffernan
Dolly Grip
Gerald Autin
Grip
Craig Kohtala
Best Boy Grip
Ann G. Somogye
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Thomas Smaling
Dolly Grip
Editing
Sound
Bob Beher
Foley Editor
Nathan Barr
Original Music Composer
Nic Harcourt
Music Supervisor
Craig Henighan
Sound Effects Editor
John T. Reitz
Sound
Robert Grieve
Sound Effects Editor
Patrick J. Foley
Dialogue Editor
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley Artist
Kimberly R. McCord-Wilson
Dialogue Editor
Darren King
ADR Supervisor
Gregory King
Supervising Sound Editor
Yann Delpuech
Sound Designer
Joel Shryack
Sound Effects Editor
Brian Richards
Music Editor
Mark Johnston
Sound Recordist
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
John D'Aquino
Boom Operator
David Alvarez
Production Sound Mixer
Sterling Moore
Boom Operator
Meg Taylor
Dialogue Editor
Terry Garcia
Assistant Sound Editor
Christian Barr
Orchestrator
Eric Gotthelf
ADR Mixer
Steven Baker
Music Consultant
Crew
Lisa Dennis
Post Production Supervisor
Hank Amos
Stunts
David E. Brown
Stand In
Michael Forte
Driver
John Ashker
Stunt Driver
Tanner Foust
Stunt Driver
John Orlebeck
Transportation Coordinator
Andy Dylan
Stunt Double
Darrin Prescott
Stunt Coordinator
Scott Rogers
Stunt Coordinator
Jennifer Brown
Set Medic
John Feinblatt
Picture Car Coordinator
Hugo Dominguez
Digital Effects Supervisor
Brandon Beckman
Utility Stunts
Don Poole
Transportation Captain
Reva Grantham
Craft Service
Dempsey Tillman
Video Assist Operator
John M. Pisani
Unit Publicist
Trevor Carroll-Coe
Loader
Scott D. Warner
Propmaker
Christopher Kuder
Carpenter
Jack Reeves
Scenic Artist
J.J. Dalton
Set Production Assistant
Robert Gillis
Transportation Co-Captain
Joey Gbur
Assistant Craft Service
Chad Stahelski
Stunt Double
David Leitch
Fight Choreographer
Troy Brown
Stunts
Tad Griffith
Stunts
Danny Epper
Stunts
Steve Kelso
Stunts
Tim Rigby
Stunts
Tommy J. Huff
Stunts
Directing
Art
Jon Gary Steele
Production Design
Traci Kirshbaum
Set Decoration
Chris Cornwell
Art Direction
Michael Sexton
Property Master
Thomas A. Morris Jr.
Construction Coordinator
Michael J. Flynn
Greensman
Kristen Donaldson
Art Department Coordinator
Simon Dobbin
Art Direction
David Eckert
Set Designer
Ellen Lampl
Graphic Designer
Chris Samp
Set Painter
Daniel Dupont
Leadman
Daniel Dietrich
Construction Foreman
Stephanie Girard
Set Designer
Jonathan S. Morgan
Painter
J.D. Jacoby
Assistant Property Master
Baris Attila
Title Designer
Frank M. Fleming
Set Dresser
Visual Effects
Burt Dalton
Special Effects Supervisor
Randy Brown
Digital Compositors
Lori J. Nelson
Visual Effects Producer
Jason Piccioni
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brett Boggs
Visual Effects
Damon Bingham
Visual Effects Producer
Chris Dawson
Digital Compositor
Doug Luberts
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Ben Kalina
Animation Coordinator
Lighting
Costume & Make-Up
Genevieve Tyrrell
Costume Design
Molly Grundman-Gerbosi
Assistant Costume Designer
Chris Bingham
Makeup Department Head
Gerald Quist
Makeup Designer
Gala Autumn
Costume Supervisor
Deborah Mills-Whitlock
Hair Department Head
Donna Battersby Greene
Key Hair Stylist
Sheri Kornhaber
Key Makeup Artist
Susan Salzano
Set Costumer
Simone Almekias-Siegl
Makeup Artist
Lesley D. Wickham
Seamstress
Jessie Holiday
Hairstylist
Amy Fegely
Key Set Costumer
Claudia Coleman
Costumer