Production
Michael Bay
Producer
Galen Walker
Producer
Andrew Form
Producer
Bradley Fuller
Producer
Scott Mednick
Producer
Eric J. Crown
Executive Producer
Debra Zane
Casting
Kathleen Chopin
Casting
Ian Bryce
Producer
Denis L. Stewart
Executive Producer
Denis L. Stewart
Unit Production Manager
Basil Grillo
Unit Production Manager
Basil Grillo
Associate Producer
Jason Reed
Executive Producer
Tannis Vallely
Casting Assistant
Lyn Pinezich
Unit Production Manager
Maria T. Bierniak
Location Manager
Shayna Markowitz
Casting Assistant
Lori Scowley
Associate Producer
Rori Bergman
Casting Associate
Justin Rosini
Assistant Location Manager
Scott Sullens
Production Coordinator
Elijah Cornell
Extras Casting Assistant
David E. Bisson
Assistant Production Coordinator
Veronique Lee
Assistant Production Coordinator
Napoleon Smith III
Executive Producer
Marc Pappalardo
Associate Producer
Bret Rowe
Associate Producer
Lauren Butler
Assistant Production Coordinator
Sean Murray
Assistant Production Coordinator
Meghan Hart
Casting Assistant
Allegra Clegg
Unit Production Manager
Daren Hicks
Production Supervisor
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Jonathan Hook
Location Manager
Brianna Hoskins
Assistant Production Coordinator
Christie Kwan
Production Coordinator
Maryellen Aviano
Extras Casting
Michael Wesley
Assistant Location Manager
Stuart Nicolai
Location Manager
Writing
Editing
Sound
Brian Tyler
Original Music Composer
Terry Porter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Erik Aadahl
Supervising Sound Editor
Ethan Van der Ryn
Supervising Sound Editor
Laurent Kossayan
Supervising Sound Editor
Anna Behlmer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
William Sarokin
Sound Mixer
George Leong
Boom Operator
Schavaria Reeves
Utility Sound
Walter Anderson
Sound Mixer
Scott Curtis
Foley Editor
Dawn Fintor
Foley Artist
Alicia Stevenson
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Joe Lisanti
Music Editor
David V. Butler
Dialogue Editor
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Susan Dudeck
ADR Editor
Bob Kellough
Sound Effects Editor
Polly McKinnon
ADR Supervisor
Phil Barrie
Sound Effects Editor
Jason W. Jennings
Sound Designer
Mathew Price
Sound Mixer
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Judah Getz
ADR Mixer
Jonathan Klein
Foley Supervisor
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
Glenn Young
Boom Operator
Frank Verderosa
ADR Mixer
John Guentner
Foley Mixer
Jesse Rosenman
Assistant Sound Editor
Tim West
ADR Mixer
Crew
Adam Kirley
Stunts
Hank Amos
Stunt Coordinator
Daniel Bernhardt
Stunts
David Leitch
Stunt Coordinator
Jonathan Eusebio
Stunt Coordinator
Declan Mulvey
Stunts
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Stunts
Peter Epstein
Stunts
Christopher Place
Stunts
Alexa Marcigliano
Stunts
Garrett Warren
Stunt Coordinator
Buddy Sosthand
Stunts
Bobby Beckles
Stunts
Aaron Vexler
Stunts
Don Theerathada
Stunts
Airon Armstrong
Stunts
Jeremy Marinas
Stunts
Luis Tolentino
Stunts
Jeffrey Lee Gibson
Stunts
Samantha MacIvor
Stunts
Jared Burke
Stunts
Anthony Vincent
Stunts
Luciano Acuna Jr.
Stunts
Randy James Beckman
Stunts
Jon Valera
Stunts
Philip J Silvera
Stunts
Bryce Burke
Stunts
Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Special Effects Technician
Brandon Beckman
Stunts
Rockey Dickey Jr.
Stunts
Daniel Graham
Stunts
John Bernecker
Stunts
Harry Humphries
Stunts
Scott Burik
Stunts
Cort Hessler
Stunts
Stephen Izzi
Stunts
Joe Nin Williams
Stunts
Lori Scowley
Production Controller
Jacob Dewitt
Stunts
Terry Chapman
Special Effects Technician
Jackson Spidell
Stunts
Jim Ng
Stunts
Suo Liu
Stunts
Kyle Gardiner
Stunts
Nikki Brower
Stunts
Thomas Place
Stunts
Anis Cheurfa
Stunts
Michael Roundy
Special Effects Technician
Ryan Roundy
Special Effects Technician
Adam Wood
Stunts
Aaron Joshua
Stunts
Frazer Newton
Special Effects Technician
Jason Ng
Stunts
Chad Hessler
Stunts
Jose Antonio Paramo
Special Effects Technician
Kimmy Suzuki
Stunts
Dimitra Bixby
Special Effects Technician
Pete Klein
Stunts
Chad Bowman
Stunts
Nitasha Bhambree
Stunts
Daniel Hernandez
Stunts
Matt Emig
Stunts
Eugene Hitt
Special Effects Technician
Tracey Ruggiero
Stunts
Hannah Scott
Stunts
Jared S. Eddo
Stunts
Michael McGuire
Stunts
Rick Figalan
Special Effects Technician
Gabriella Chabrier
Stunts
Eric Jolley
Special Effects Technician
Aleksandr Lokensgard
Special Effects Technician
Cale Steven Schultz
Stunts
Joseph Martin
Special Effects Technician
Christopher Jones
Special Effects Technician
James Henry
Special Effects Technician
John Greene
Special Effects Technician
Rebecca Weigold
Visual Effects Editor
Susan E. Novick
Post Production Supervisor
Jim Wilkey
Stunts
Jef Groff
Stunts
Kurt D. Lott
Stunts
Eric Frazier
Special Effects Coordinator
Oakley Lehman
Stunts
Stanton Barrett
Stunts
Gui DaSilva-Greene
Stunts
Jeremy Bradley
Visual Effects Editor
Scott Rogers
Stunt Coordinator
Chris Burton
Special Effects Coordinator
Nito Larioza
Stunts
Sam Ly
Stunts
Hiroo Minami
Stunts
Ryan Hanna
Stunts
Holly Isaacson
Post Production Assistant
Danny Wynands
Stunts
Kyle Mclean
Stunts
Tad Griffith
Stunts
David Amborn
Special Effects Coordinator
Jake Huang
Stunts
Brendon Huor
Stunts
Chris Brewster
Stunts
Kristina Baskett
Stunts
Gwyneth E. Larsen
Stunts
Natalie Setoute
Post Production Assistant
Michael Erik Majesky
Stunts
Art
Lisa Scoppa
Set Decoration
Neil Spisak
Production Design
Debra Schutt
Set Decoration
Diana Burton
Property Master
Yolan Fisher
Assistant Property Master
Michael Anthony Jackson
Storyboard Artist
Rachael Weinzimer
Property Master
Rebecca Meis DeMarco
Set Decoration Buyer
Geoffrey Nightingale
Set Dresser
Tristan Paris Bourne
Assistant Art Director
Nick Miller
Construction Coordinator
Amanda Moss Serino
Set Decoration
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
Elizabeth Schlitten
Property Master
Philip Canfield
Leadman
Ruth Falco
Assistant Art Director
Dave DeGaetano
Construction Coordinator
Todd Ellis
Property Master
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
Kelly Solomon
Set Decorating Coordinator
Jill Alexander
Property Master
Jeffrey D. McDonald
Assistant Art Director
Bart Barbuscia
Leadman
Mark Vena
Storyboard Artist
Holly Watson
Graphic Designer
Monica Fedrick
Graphic Designer
Allison Gross
Assistant Property Master
Peter Dorsey
Assistant Art Director
Genelle Ciccarelli
Set Dresser
Deborah Canfield
Set Dresser
Teresa Kelly Canfield
Set Dresser
Angelo Bua
Set Dresser
Eddie Campbell
Set Decorating Coordinator
Miguel López-Castillo
Art Direction
Alberto Gonzalez-Reyna
Assistant Art Director
Patricio M. Farrell
Art Direction
Victoria Ruskin
Assistant Art Director
Heather Elwell
Art Department Coordinator
Blythe R.D. Quinlan
Assistant Art Director
Madeline Austin-Kulat
Art Department Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up
Sarah Edwards
Costume Designer
Christine Domaniecki
Makeup Artist
Ashley Ryan
Makeup Artist
Mindy Hall
Makeup Department Head
Kate Edwards
Costume Supervisor
Christine Fennell
Key Hair Stylist
Pam Aaron
Costumer
Sabrina Calley
Costumer
Megan Asbee
Costume Supervisor
Mandy Lyons
Hair Department Head
Rose Chatterton
Hairstylist
Kimmie Guiragossian
Costumer
Emily Gunshor
Assistant Costume Designer
April Schuller
Hairstylist
Courtney D'Alesio
Costumer
Bridget Ritzinger
Makeup Artist
Mary McNamara
Makeup Artist
Christy Cham
Assistant Costume Designer
Katie Riley
Assistant Costume Designer
Denise Paulson
Makeup Department Head
Lisa Lovaas
Costume Supervisor
Jaclyn Tamizato
Set Costumer
Fríða Aradóttir
Hairstylist
Charlotte Parker
Hair Department Head
Sabrina Calley
Set Costumer
Chrissy Callan
Assistant Costume Designer
Michelle Vitone
Makeup Artist
Camera
Lula Carvalho
Director of Photography
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
David Emmerichs
"A" Camera Operator
Scott Tinsley
Second Assistant Camera
Tim Norman
"B" Camera Operator
Bobby Mancuso
First Assistant Camera
Nicholas Kay
Digital Imaging Technician
Meg Kettell
Second Assistant Camera
Chris Silano
First Assistant Camera
Anthony Coan
Second Assistant Camera
Justin Mancuso
Camera Loader
David M. Dunlap
"B" Camera Operator
Mitchell Amundsen
Second Unit Director of Photography
Coy Aune
Camera Operator
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Duane Manwiller
Camera Operator
Jonathan Beck
"A" Camera Operator
Patrick Capone
Second Unit Director of Photography
E.J. Misisco
First Assistant Camera
Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant Camera
Gerard Sava
Steadicam Operator
Gerard Sava
"B" Camera Operator
Alex Worster
Second Assistant Camera
Caitlin Machak
Second Assistant Camera
Jeff Tomcho
Digital Imaging Technician
Brent Egan
Second Assistant Camera
Robert Strait
Digital Imaging Technician
John Oliveri
Second Assistant Camera
Julian J. Delacruz
First Assistant Camera
Braden Belmonte
First Assistant Camera
Ben Dailey
First Assistant Camera
Keith Putnam
Digital Imaging Technician
Visual Effects
Burt Dalton
Special Effects Supervisor
Pablo Helman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Susan MacLeod
Visual Effects Producer
Susan Greenhow
Visual Effects Producer
Tim Harrington
Animation Supervisor
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects Supervisor
Zahida Bacchus
3D Supervisor
Kayla Franklin
3D Coordinator
Kraig Tytus
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shelly Lloyd-Samson
Visual Effects Production Manager
Directing
Shane B. Scott
Script Supervisor
Darin Rivetti
First Assistant Director
Jeremy Marks
Second Second Assistant Director
Cathleen McFadyen
Additional Second Assistant Director
Maggie Murphy
Second Assistant Director
Pablo Helman
Second Unit Director
Katri Billard
Script Supervisor
Chris Castaldi
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Linda Haftel
Script Supervisor
Kris Smith
Script Supervisor
Mark Cotone
Second Unit First Assistant Director
David Fischer
Second Assistant Director
Eric Glasser
Second Assistant Director
Raymond L. Negron
Second Second Assistant Director
Jon Recher
Second Second Assistant Director
Mark Trapenberg
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Tom Glick
Second Second Assistant Director
Adam Bernard
Additional Second Assistant Director
Thomas K. Lee
Second Assistant Director
Dan Bradley
Second Unit Director
David Leitch
Second Unit Director
Jonathan Liebesman
Director