Production
Wyck Godfrey
Executive Producer
Marty Bowen
Producer
Jonathan McCoy
Executive Producer
Isaac Klausner
Producer
Rich Delia
Casting
Jonathan McCoy
Unit Production Manager
Chris Ruppenthal
Assistant Location Manager
Donna M. Belajac
Local Casting
Richard E. Chapla Jr.
Unit Production Manager
Fabiana Arrastia
ADR Voice Casting
Avital Siegel
Producer's Assistant
Eric Dilucente
Location Manager
Cabernet Murray
Production Accountant
Bálint Oltvai
Production Assistant
Chelsea Banglesdorf
Executive Producer's Assistant
Jaclyn Huntling Swatt
Co-Producer
Bethany Dilucente
Assistant Location Manager
Billy Cole
Production Coordinator
Amber Robson
Assistant Production Coordinator
James Croal Jackson
Production Secretary
Giela Fredman
First Assistant Accountant
Nathan Matt
Second Assistant Accountant
Nicole Basile
Payroll Accountant
Jake Salcudean
Producer's Assistant
Nathaniel Fitzgerald
Production Assistant
Kailee Greb
Production Assistant
Dylan McCully
Production Assistant
Alexis Owen-Guenther
Production Assistant
Isaac Shuppas
Production Assistant
Mark Gazica
Production Assistant
Jim Kateluzos
Production Assistant
Nathaniel Peters
Production Assistant
Adam Shahen
Production Assistant
Kamari Somers
Production Assistant
Stephanie Tolksdorf
Production Assistant
Erin Rose Kelly
Casting Assistant
Chelsea Lynn Peterson
Extras Casting
Chuck Peterson
Extras Casting
Eric Rasmussen
Production Assistant
Adam Richards
Casting Associate
Laurel Thomson
Production Executive
Directing
Camera
John Guleserian
Director of Photography
Keith Seymour
Key Grip
Lacey Terrell
Still Photographer
Rich Schutte
"B" Camera Operator
Jason Kirker
Dolly Grip
Don Yockey
Grip
Doug Cronin
Grip
Deb Peterson
First Assistant Camera
Amanda Rotzler
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michael W. Craven
Camera Operator
Yev Shrayber
Second Assistant Camera
Dan Sotak
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Curtis Abbott
Digital Imaging Technician
Greg Edwards
Dolly Grip
Taylor Flick
Grip
Joe Seifert
Grip
Art
Theresa Guleserian
Production Design
Shanna Worsham
Set Decoration
Maggie Srmayan
Art Direction
Buster Pile
Construction Coordinator
Kate Dougherty
Set Designer
Brad Towell
Graphic Designer
Angela Donatelli
Assistant Property Master
Rob Fiks
Property Master
Jonathan Pitcher
Construction Coordinator
John Finnell
Art Department Coordinator
Justin Pellisero
Leadman
Editing
Sound
Amie Doherty
Original Music Composer
Matt Temple
Supervising Sound Editor
George Simpson
Production Sound Mixer
Frédéric Dubois
Sound Effects Editor
Randy Wilson
Foley Mixer
Deb Adair
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Stefan Fraticelli
Foley Artist
Season Kent
Music Supervisor
Erica Weis
Music Editor
Anthony Cargioli
Boom Operator
Amie Doherty
Orchestrator
Jason Charbonneau
Foley Artist
Damon Tedesco
Scoring Mixer
Kathryn Madsen
Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Strollo
Production Sound Mixer
Jason Jouver
Utility Sound
Paul Hammond
Dialogue Editor
Hal Rosenfeld
Musician
Ron Mellegers
Foley Mixer
Alexandra Fehrman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brad J. Bakelmun
Foley Mixer
Natalie Goldstein
Music Coordinator
Alyssa Park
Musician
Shalini Vijayan
Musician
Luke Maurer
Musician
Tim Loo
Musician
Costume & Make-Up
Kathleen Felix-Hager
Costume Design
Kimberly Amacker
Key Makeup Artist
Darcie Buterbaugh
Key Costumer
Stacey Panepinto
Makeup Department Head
Karen Bellamy
Costume Supervisor
Tina Fabulic
Key Hair Stylist
Matthew McCloskey
On Set Dresser
Alta Marie Bialon
Hairstylist
April Schuller
Hair Department Head
Tori Musial
Costumer
Gina Lamonica
Costumer
Lindsey Waltonbaugh
Costumer
Olivia Becker
Costumer
Crew
Doug Coleman
Stunt Coordinator
Helena Barrett
Stunts
Kelly Richardson
Stunts
Phil Lee
Mix Technician
Ian Mclaughlin
Stunts
Rachael M. Roth
Unit Publicist
Anthony Mecca
Stunts
Frank Conforti
Transportation Coordinator
Terence Mahoney
Transportation Co-Captain
Doug Stanczak
Video Assist Operator
Ashley Pynn
Stunts
Heidi Germaine Schnappauf
Stunts
Emmanuel Savary
Stunts
Ray Tasillo
Special Effects Coordinator
Jacob Hays
Key Special Effects
Ginny Minuto
Craft Service
Miranda Wodzinski
Craft Service
Dustin Derosa
Set Medic
Jonathan Pishko
Transportation Captain
Dylan Martin
Post Production Assistant
Ellie Cumming
Additional Music
Visual Effects