Art
Shepherd Frankel
Supervising Art Director
Bill Brzeski
Production Design
Danielle Berman
Set Decoration
Clint Wallace
Art Direction
Mychael Bates
Property Master
Desma Murphy
Art Direction
Christopher Isenegger
Art Department Coordinator
Michael P. Sweeney
Assistant Property Master
Maria Baker
Art Direction
Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Louise Mingenbach
Costume Design
Dionne Wynn
Makeup Artist
Keith Sayer
Key Makeup Artist
Janeen Schreyer
Makeup Department Head
Yvette Meely
Additional Hairstylist
John Blake
Makeup Artist
Merribelle Anderson
Key Hair Stylist
LaLette Littlejohn
Makeup Artist
Deidra Dixon
Hairstylist
Jennifer Bell
Hair Department Head
Vanessa Davis
Hairstylist
Richard Boggs
Hairstylist
Christopher Trujillo
Makeup Artist
Dawn Turner
Hairstylist
Joseph Regina
Makeup Artist
Editing
Production
Juel Bestrop
Casting
Susan Downey
Executive Producer
Thomas Tull
Executive Producer
Todd Phillips
Producer
Daniel Goldberg
Producer
Scott Budnick
Executive Producer
Seth Yanklewitz
Casting
David Witz
Unit Production Manager
David Witz
Co-Producer
Jeffrey Wetzel
Co-Producer
Joseph Garner
Associate Producer
Mark Swenson
Production Coordinator
Mark Scoon
Executive In Charge Of Production
Sound
José Antonio García
Sound mixer
Jonathan Fuh
Boom Operator
Ron Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christophe Beck
Original Music Composer
Randall Poster
Music Supervisor
George Drakoulias
Music Supervisor
David V. Butler
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Ai-Ling Lee
Sound Designer
Ai-Ling Lee
Sound Effects Editor
Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Julie Pearce
Music Editor
Fernand Bos
Music Editor
Benjamin Beardwood
Dialogue Editor
Jason W. Jennings
Sound Designer
Jason W. Jennings
Sound Effects Editor
David A. Arnold
Dialogue Editor
Petra Bach
ADR Supervisor
Cameron Frankley
Sound Designer
Cameron Frankley
Supervising Sound Editor
Andrew Silver
Music Editor
Crew
Allan Graf
Stunt Coordinator
Susan E. Novick
Post Production Supervisor
Tim Mikulecky
Stunts
Mark De Alessandro
Stunts
Doug Coleman
Stunt Driver
Merritt Yohnka
Stunts
Jessie Graff
Stunts
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Stunts
Marilyn Giacomazzi
Stunts
Gregory J. Barnett
Stunts
Scott Wilder
Stunts
Matt Leonard
Stunts
Joanna Shelmidine
Stunt Driver
Danny Wynands
Stunts
Al Goto
Stunt Driver
Joe Bucaro III
Stunt Driver
Ed Duran
Stunt Driver
Steve Kelso
Stunt Driver
Angelique Midthunder
Stunt Driver
Writing
Directing
Lighting