Production
Monica A. Young
Executive Producer (12 eps)
David Steward II
Executive Producer (12 eps)
Carl Reed
Executive Producer (12 eps)
Karen Rupert Toliver
Executive Producer (12 eps)
Carl Jones
Executive Producer (12 eps)
Matthew A. Cherry
Executive Producer (12 eps)
Karen Malach
Producer (12 eps)
René Veilleux
Casting (12 eps)
Matthew Sharack
Production Manager (12 eps)
Elle Dieal
Production Manager (12 eps)
Angela Macias
Production Manager (12 eps)
Jackson DeLoach
Production Assistant (12 eps)
Bryan Snodgrass
Production Accountant (12 eps)
Katie Hasleham
Line Producer (12 eps)
Rebecca Swift
Line Producer (12 eps)
Trevor Jeffery
Production Coordinator (12 eps)
Frances Nyarko-Mensah
Production Coordinator (12 eps)
Heather Renney
Supervising Producer (12 eps)
Ashlee Geddings
Production Coordinator (12 eps)
Peter Leber
Finance (12 eps)
Erica Bermudez
Finance (12 eps)
Paige Minana
Finance (12 eps)
Jejo Sleeper
Finance (12 eps)
Writing
Keisha Zollar
Executive Story Editor (12 eps)
Kelsey Barry
Writers' Assistant (12 eps)
Keisha Zollar
Writer (3 eps)
Kelsey Barry
Writer (1 eps)
Brian Ashburn
Writer (4 eps)
Brian Ashburn
Story (1 eps)
Ranada Shepard
Writer (2 eps)
Ranada Shepard
Story (1 eps)
Breannah Gibson
Writer (2 eps)
Carl Jones
Writer (2 eps)
Guillermo Martinez
Writer (1 eps)
R. Malcolm Jones
Writer (1 eps)
Jeanine C. Daniels
Writer (1 eps)
Dayna Lynne North
Writer (1 eps)
Juston Gordon-Montgomery
Writer (1 eps)
Jackson DeLoach
Writer (1 eps)
Matthew A. Cherry
Writer (1 eps)
Art
Visual Effects
Peter Chung
Visual Development (12 eps)
Terrence Maluleke
Visual Development (12 eps)
Serge Birault
Visual Development (12 eps)
Jules Premus
Character Designer (12 eps)
Curtis Bonhomme
Character Designer (12 eps)
Stephen J. Anderson
Animation Director (12 eps)
Jeff Merritt
Layout Supervisor (12 eps)
Sharon Lauzon
Layout Supervisor (12 eps)
Kieran Macanulty
Animation Supervisor (12 eps)
Bill Ede
Animation Supervisor (12 eps)
Natalie Piotrkowski
Animation Supervisor (12 eps)
Mark Sinclair
Animation Supervisor (12 eps)
Sebastian Boissett
Lead Animator (12 eps)
Erica Miles
Lead Animator (12 eps)
Debora Leao
Lead Animator (12 eps)
Carmen Wong
Compositing Supervisor (12 eps)
Catherine Donnelly
Compositing Lead (12 eps)
Natty Boonmasiri
Compositing Lead (12 eps)
Sound
Amanda Delores Patricia Jones
Original Music Composer (12 eps)
Taylor Graves
Original Music Composer (12 eps)
Morgan Rhodes
Music Supervisor (12 eps)
Taylor Graves
Main Title Theme Composer (12 eps)
Taylor Graves
Theme Song Performance (12 eps)
Michael Taylor
Music Editor (12 eps)
Nicholas Cochran
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (12 eps)
Robert Getty
Supervising Sound Editor (12 eps)
Shawn Kennelly
Foley Editor (12 eps)
Shawn Kennelly
Foley Mixer (12 eps)
Vince Nicastro
Foley Artist (12 eps)
Daniel McNamara
Sound Editor (12 eps)
Adam Levin
Assistant Sound Editor (12 eps)