Production
Karen Lewis
Producer (6 eps)
Jenny Simmonds
Production Coordinator (6 eps)
Charlotte Manifold
Production Secretary (6 eps)
James Thomas
Assistant Accountant (6 eps)
Ri McDaid-Wren
Casting Associate (6 eps)
Mackenzie Crossland
Unit Manager (6 eps)
Toni Jordan
Location Assistant (6 eps)
Emily Brauders
Post Production Producer (6 eps)
Caroline Julyan
Researcher (6 eps)
Victoria Leggett
Researcher (6 eps)
Charlotte Dean
Supervising Producer (6 eps)
James Muirhead
Location Manager (6 eps)
Sue Dewhirst
Production Accountant (6 eps)
Andy Pryor
Casting Director (6 eps)
Ed Turner
Production Designer (6 eps)
Jonathan Leather
Line Producer (6 eps)
Lucy Richer
Executive Producer (6 eps)
Simon Cellan Jones
Executive Producer (6 eps)
Michaela Fereday
Executive Producer (6 eps)
Russell T Davies
Executive Producer (6 eps)
Nicola Shindler
Executive Producer (6 eps)
Faye Brown
Production Runner (5 eps)
Louis Constantine
Casting Assistant (4 eps)
Matt Green
Assistant Location Manager (4 eps)
Rachael Bone
Assistant Production Coordinator (4 eps)
Emmett Barlow
Assistant Production Coordinator (2 eps)
Ray Böhm
Casting Assistant (2 eps)
Andrew Edwards
Assistant Location Manager (2 eps)
Ciara Durnford
Production Runner (1 eps)
Directing
Fiona Pegram
Second Assistant Director (6 eps)
Kate Powis
Third Assistant Director (6 eps)
Karen Everson
Script Supervisor (4 eps)
Simon Cellan Jones
Director (4 eps)
Alex Gibb
First Assistant Director (4 eps)
Nathan Juckes
First Assistant Director (2 eps)
Lisa Mulcahy
Director (2 eps)
Angie Pontefract
Script Supervisor (2 eps)
Crew
Rachel Crawford
Floor Runner (6 eps)
Leanne Treacy
Visual Effects Editor (6 eps)
Tom Lucy
Stunt Coordinator (5 eps)
Stephanie Carey
Stunt Driver (1 eps)
Stephanie Carey
Stunts (1 eps)
William Willoughby
Stunts (1 eps)
Xavier Lake
Stunts (1 eps)
Matt Herminston
Stunts (1 eps)
Steven Mullins
Stunts (1 eps)
Richard Wheeldon
Stunts (1 eps)
Nrinder Dhudwar
Stunt Driver (1 eps)
Dean Forster
Stunts (1 eps)
Andrew Smith
In Memory Of (1 eps)
Steve Walsh
Stunts (1 eps)
Camera
Mairead Albiston
Clapper Loader (6 eps)
Doug Newton
Grip (6 eps)
Guy Farrow
Still Photographer (6 eps)
Matt Squire
Still Photographer (6 eps)
Ludovic Robert
Still Photographer (4 eps)
Sonny Slater Ling
Camera Trainee (4 eps)
Tony Slater-Ling
Director of Photography (4 eps)
Steve Smith
Focus Puller (4 eps)
Oliver Pillon
Digital Imaging Technician (3 eps)
Amy Morris
Camera Trainee (2 eps)
Alice Canty
Focus Puller (2 eps)
Stephen Murray
Director of Photography (2 eps)
Dylan Evans
Digital Imaging Technician (2 eps)
Lauchlan Scott
Digital Imaging Technician (1 eps)
Sound
Lighting
Art
Nicola Presland
Art Department Assistant (6 eps)
Stephen Mildwater
Graphic Designer (6 eps)
Dominic Roberts
Art Direction (6 eps)
Rod Whiting
Property Master (6 eps)
Ian Griffin
Dressing Prop (6 eps)
Phil Tyreman
Dressing Prop (6 eps)
Colin Morrell
Dressing Prop (6 eps)
Heather McIntyre
Petty Cash Buyer (4 eps)
Heather McIntyre
Assistant Set Decoration (2 eps)
Sarah Miles
Standby Art Director (4 eps)
Mark Hudson
Art Direction (4 eps)
Julie Signy
Set Decoration (4 eps)
Janeeta Panesar
Assistant Set Decoration (4 eps)
Rebecca Moore
Petty Cash Buyer (2 eps)
Hayley Potter
Standby Art Director (2 eps)
Liam Gibb
Assistant Art Director (2 eps)
Stephanie Nicolle
Art Direction (2 eps)
Emma Davis
Set Decoration (2 eps)
Sophie Foulds
Petty Cash Buyer (1 eps)
Costume & Make-Up
Sally Campbell
Assistant Costume Designer (6 eps)
Julia Joyes
Costume Standby (6 eps)
Rosie Lorenz
Costume Standby (6 eps)
Katharine Scott
Makeup Supervisor (6 eps)
Giorgio Galliero
Makeup Artist (6 eps)
Nic Collins
Hair Designer (6 eps)
Nic Collins
Makeup Designer (6 eps)
Jacky Levy
Costume Designer (6 eps)
Poppy Nicholson
Makeup Artist (3 eps)
Laura Harrison
Makeup Artist (3 eps)
Editing
Writing