Art
Paul Rudish
Art Direction (2 eps)
Al Gmuer
Background Designer (1 eps)
Margaret Frey
Art Direction (1 eps)
Tony Benedict
Storyboard Artist (1 eps)
Ron Fleischer
Creative Director (1 eps)
Rob Renzetti
Storyboard Artist (1 eps)
Jim Hickey
Background Designer (1 eps)
Zac Moncrief
Storyboard Artist (1 eps)
Butch Hartman
Storyboard Artist (1 eps)
Jason Butler Rote
Storyboard Artist (1 eps)
Barry Bruce
Storyboard Artist (1 eps)
Tim Maloney
Background Designer (1 eps)
Deane Taylor
Art Direction (1 eps)
Barrington Bunce
Storyboard Artist (1 eps)
Jerry Loveland
Background Designer (1 eps)
Crew
Patrick A. Ventura
Creator (4 eps)
Michael Ryan
Creator (2 eps)
Van Partible
Creator (2 eps)
Mike Milo
Creator (2 eps)
Robert Alvarez
Creator (2 eps)
Harry McLaughlin
Creator (2 eps)
Genndy Tartakovsky
Creator (2 eps)
Craig McCracken
Creator (2 eps)
Elizabeth Stonecipher
Creator (1 eps)
Mike Wellins
Creator (1 eps)
Joe Orrantia
Creator (1 eps)
David Feiss
Creator (1 eps)
Zac Moncrief
Creator (1 eps)
Christopher Bracher
CG Supervisor (1 eps)
Carey Yost
Creator (1 eps)
Miles Thompson
Creator (1 eps)
John R. Dilworth
Creator (1 eps)
James Giordano
Creator (1 eps)
Jerry Eisenberg
Creator (1 eps)
Charlie Bean
Creator (1 eps)
Paul Parducci
Creator (1 eps)
James Hodson
Mix Technician (1 eps)
Achiu So
Creator (1 eps)
Butch Hartman
Creator (1 eps)
John Kricfalusi
Creative Consultant (1 eps)
Rob Renzetti
Creator (1 eps)
Bruno Bozzetto
Creator (1 eps)
Don Jurwich
Creator (1 eps)
Jim Ryan
Creator (1 eps)
John Rice
Creator (1 eps)
Jason Butler Rote
Creator (1 eps)
John McIntyre
Creator (1 eps)
Bill Koepnick
Mix Technician (1 eps)
R.J. Reiley
Creator (1 eps)
Don Shank
Creator (1 eps)
Directing
Patrick A. Ventura
Director (6 eps)
Van Partible
Director (3 eps)
Butch Hartman
Director (3 eps)
Craig McCracken
Director (2 eps)
Mike Milo
Director (2 eps)
Genndy Tartakovsky
Director (2 eps)
Joseph Barbera
Director (2 eps)
Eugene Mattos
Director (2 eps)
Ralph Bakshi
Director (2 eps)
Robert Alvarez
Director (2 eps)
Carey Yost
Layout (1 eps)
Carey Yost
Director (1 eps)
Charlie Bean
Layout (1 eps)
Charlie Bean
Director (1 eps)
William Hanna
Director (2 eps)
Mike Wellins
Director (1 eps)
Jeret H. Ochi
Director (1 eps)
Joey Ahlbum
Director (1 eps)
Victor Ortado
Director (1 eps)
Rob Renzetti
Director (1 eps)
Bruno Bozzetto
Director (1 eps)
Mike Moon
Layout (1 eps)
John R. Dilworth
Director (1 eps)
Don Shank
Director (1 eps)
Andy Bialk
Layout (1 eps)
David Feiss
Director (1 eps)
Zac Moncrief
Director (1 eps)
John Rice
Director (1 eps)
Deborah Cone
Director (1 eps)
Eddie Fitzgerald
Director (1 eps)
Miles Thompson
Director (1 eps)
Jon McClenahan
Director (1 eps)
John McIntyre
Director (1 eps)
Davis Doi
Director (1 eps)
Achiu So
Director (1 eps)
Don Jurwich
Director (1 eps)
Meinert Hansen
Director (1 eps)
G. Brian Reynolds
Director (1 eps)
Joe Orrantia
Director (1 eps)
Seth MacFarlane
Director (1 eps)
Jerry Eisenberg
Director (1 eps)
Mikhail Aldashin
Director (1 eps)
Production
Sound
Visual Effects
Doug Compton
Animation (1 eps)
Beth Goodwin
Animation Supervisor (1 eps)
Paul Rudish
Character Designer (1 eps)
Mary Jane Hadley
Animation Supervisor (1 eps)
Casey Clayton
Color Designer (1 eps)
Mike Takamoto
Character Designer (1 eps)
Craig McCracken
Character Designer (1 eps)
Alison Leopold
Animation Supervisor (1 eps)
Jim Stenstrum
Character Designer (1 eps)
Ralph Bakshi
Animation (1 eps)
Craig Kellman
Character Designer (1 eps)
Genndy Tartakovsky
Animation Director (1 eps)
Martin Crossley
Animation Technical Director (1 eps)
George Goodchild
Character Designer (1 eps)
Writing
Patrick A. Ventura
Writer (6 eps)
Butch Hartman
Writer (4 eps)
Eugene Mattos
Writer (3 eps)
Michael Rann
Writer (3 eps)
Michael Ryan
Writer (2 eps)
Tex Avery
Characters (2 eps)
Genndy Tartakovsky
Writer (2 eps)
Joseph Barbera
Writer (1 eps)
Joseph Barbera
Story (1 eps)
Craig McCracken
Writer (2 eps)
Victor Ortado
Writer (1 eps)
Victor Ortado
Story (1 eps)
Mike Milo
Writer (2 eps)
William Hanna
Writer (2 eps)
Robert Alvarez
Writer (2 eps)
Ralph Bakshi
Writer (2 eps)
Harry McLaughlin
Writer (2 eps)
Van Partible
Writer (2 eps)
Jeret H. Ochi
Story (1 eps)
Jeret H. Ochi
Writer (1 eps)
Achiu So
Writer (1 eps)
Davis Doi
Writer (1 eps)
G. Brian Reynolds
Writer (1 eps)
Zac Moncrief
Writer (1 eps)
Jerry Eisenberg
Writer (1 eps)
George Johnson
Writer (1 eps)
Meinert Hansen
Writer (1 eps)
Eddie Fitzgerald
Writer (1 eps)
David Feiss
Story (1 eps)
John Rice
Writer (1 eps)
James Giordano
Writer (1 eps)
Paul Parducci
Writer (1 eps)
Miles Thompson
Writer (1 eps)
Deborah Cone
Writer (1 eps)
Stewart St.John
Teleplay (1 eps)
John McIntyre
Writer (1 eps)
Charlie Bean
Writer (1 eps)
Seth MacFarlane
Writer (1 eps)
Sam Kieth
Story (1 eps)
Rob Renzetti
Writer (1 eps)
Tony Cervone
Story (1 eps)
Jim Ryan
Writer (1 eps)
Don Shank
Writer (1 eps)
Pilar Menendez
Story (1 eps)
Mike Wellins
Writer (1 eps)
Jason Butler Rote
Writer (1 eps)
R.J. Reiley
Writer (1 eps)
Spike Brandt
Story (1 eps)
Don Jurwich
Writer (1 eps)
John R. Dilworth
Writer (1 eps)
Carey Yost
Writer (1 eps)
Cynthia Parker
Story (1 eps)