Production
John Davis
Executive Producer (26 eps)
John Fox
Executive Producer (26 eps)
Marney Hochman
Executive Producer (26 eps)
Michaela Starr
Associate Producer (26 eps)
Eric Kripke
Executive Producer (26 eps)
Shawn Ryan
Executive Producer (26 eps)
Arika Lisanne Mittman
Executive Producer (10 eps)
Wendy Weidman
Casting Director (26 eps)
Rebecca Mangieri
Casting Director (26 eps)
Angela Rivadeneyra
Post Production Coordinator (16 eps)
Joshua P. Dease
Production Accountant (10 eps)
Ricky Choi
Data Management Technician (14 eps)
Jordan Jakobczyk
Data Management Technician (13 eps)
Bernadette Valer
First Assistant Accountant (8 eps)
Olivia Barber
First Assistant Accountant (3 eps)
Paul Grinder
First Assistant Accountant (1 eps)
Shawn Williamson
Unit Production Manager (15 eps)
Shawn Williamson
Producer (15 eps)
Nick Bradley
Producer (25 eps)
Nick Bradley
Co-Producer (1 eps)
Tara David
Casting Associate (24 eps)
Arika Lisanne Mittman
Co-Executive Producer (15 eps)
Matt Whitney
Supervising Producer (15 eps)
Matt Whitney
Co-Executive Producer (9 eps)
Lana Cho
Supervising Producer (9 eps)
Lana Cho
Producer (15 eps)
Jim Barnes
Producer (15 eps)
Jim Barnes
Supervising Producer (9 eps)
Tom Smuts
Co-Executive Producer (15 eps)
Tom Smuts
Executive Producer (9 eps)
Dustin Bernard
Co-Producer (9 eps)
Michelle Nation
Production Assistant (16 eps)
Lauren Schoneman
Production Assistant (16 eps)
Matt Brown
Production Assistant (16 eps)
Jessica Abeele
Production Assistant (15 eps)
Sarah Long
Production Assistant (15 eps)
Lauren Greer
Production Assistant (15 eps)
Anne Cofell Saunders
Co-Executive Producer (15 eps)
Jacki Tipton
Production Assistant (15 eps)
Heather Balch
Production Assistant (15 eps)
Jackie Lind
Location Casting (15 eps)
Paul Lukaitis
Production Manager (15 eps)
Alison Stephen
Production Coordinator (15 eps)
Myles Lennig
Location Manager (15 eps)
Rachelle Bencze
Production Assistant (15 eps)
Logan Ritchey
Production Assistant (15 eps)
Robert Wittstadt
Production Assistant (15 eps)
Michael Roberts
Location Manager (15 eps)
Kayla LaSaga
Production Assistant (15 eps)
Charles Beeson
Co-Executive Producer (15 eps)
Ryan Silva
Production Assistant (15 eps)
Bernadette Valer
Production Accountant (4 eps)
Andrés Anglade
Associate Producer (12 eps)
Greg Beeman
Executive Producer (9 eps)
Michelle Szymlowski
Production Assistant (9 eps)
Lee A. Frost
Associate Producer (9 eps)
Serena Bickerstaff
Production Assistant (9 eps)
Don Kurt
Executive Producer (9 eps)
Stan Szewczyk
Production Coordinator (9 eps)
Jenn Rogan
Production Assistant (6 eps)
Meg Becker
Assistant Production Coordinator (6 eps)
Nikki Dragna
Assistant Production Coordinator (3 eps)
Jasmine Barcelo
Production Coordinator (1 eps)
Joey Hachey
Production Assistant (1 eps)
Emily Douglas
Production Assistant (1 eps)
Brad Van Arragon
Producer (1 eps)
Alejandro Espinoza
Co-Producer (1 eps)
Coreen Mayrs
Location Casting (1 eps)
James Dodson
Producer (1 eps)
Kent Rotherham
Production Assistant (1 eps)
Riley Rheyan
Production Assistant (1 eps)
Rick Fearon
Location Manager (1 eps)
Neil Marshall
Executive Producer (1 eps)
Steven Brown
Co-Producer (1 eps)
Emily Carter
Production Assistant (1 eps)
Courtney Klopper
Associate Producer (1 eps)
Lauren Stope
Production Coordinator (1 eps)
Heike Brandstatter
Location Casting (1 eps)
Sandra Gould
Production Accountant (1 eps)
Sheryl Rhodes
Production Assistant (1 eps)
John F. Showalter
Executive Producer (1 eps)
Colleen Mitchell
Unit Production Manager (1 eps)
Ashley Mauricio
Production Assistant (1 eps)
Dustin Bernard
Unit Production Manager (9 eps)
Kristi Le
First Assistant Accountant (9 eps)
Jared Kurt
Location Manager (9 eps)
Carol Marie
Production Accountant (9 eps)
Steven Brown
Unit Production Manager (1 eps)
Anysha Lugo Sánchez
Production Supervisor (1 eps)
Rob Gibson
Location Manager (1 eps)
Mandy Miller
Assistant Production Coordinator (1 eps)
Karina Walters
Casting Associate (1 eps)
Janet Grushow
First Assistant Accountant (1 eps)
Noelle Hayikian
Production Secretary (1 eps)
Louis Nugen
Production Accountant (1 eps)
Editing
Dave Kaldor
Editor (10 eps)
William W. Rubenstein
Assistant Editor (9 eps)
Anthony Pinker
Editor (5 eps)
Nancy Hurley
Assistant Editor (7 eps)
Rick Rodono
Assistant Editor (5 eps)
Nicole Baer
Editor (7 eps)
Shin Peng
Assistant Editor (1 eps)
Jo Francis
Editor (1 eps)
William W. Rubenstein
Editor (2 eps)
Donn Aron
Editor (3 eps)
Sean Linal
Assistant Editor (3 eps)
Erik Presant
Editor (1 eps)
Debbie Berman
Editor (1 eps)
Kirstie Mattheis
Assistant Editor (1 eps)
Sean Brown
Assistant Editor (1 eps)
Max Wyman
Assistant Editor (1 eps)
Camera
Jimmy Lindsey
Director of Photography (11 eps)
Jay 'Sully' Sullivan
"B" Camera Operator (15 eps)
Jim Van Dijk
"A" Camera Operator (14 eps)
Erik Greensmith
Digital Imaging Technician (5 eps)
Mark Chow
Director of Photography (7 eps)
Shannon Cook
Digital Imaging Technician (4 eps)
Adam Braverman
Digital Imaging Technician (5 eps)
Shaun Gish
Digital Imaging Technician (1 eps)
Ryan Purcell
"A" Camera Operator (1 eps)
Kevin Hall
"C" Camera Operator (1 eps)
Simon Smith
Key Grip (15 eps)
Shaun Falcone
Digital Imaging Technician (10 eps)
Michael P. Catanzarite
Key Grip (8 eps)
Nathaniel Goodman
Director of Photography (5 eps)
Darren Genet
Director of Photography (1 eps)
Ciaran Kavanagh
"A" Camera Operator (1 eps)
Peter Mercurio
"B" Camera Operator (1 eps)
Sam McCurdy
Director of Photography (1 eps)
John Kuchera
Key Grip (1 eps)
Stefan von Bjorn
"A" Camera Operator (1 eps)
Steve Krasznai
"B" Camera Operator (1 eps)
Curt Griebel
Key Grip (1 eps)
Lorne Miess
Digital Imaging Technician (1 eps)
Peter Mercurio
"A" Camera Operator (1 eps)
Matthew Pearce
"B" Camera Operator (1 eps)
Amy Snell
Key Grip (1 eps)
Lauro Avila
Camera Loader (1 eps)
Art
Arvinder Greywal
Production Design (1 eps)
Roger Fires
Art Direction (11 eps)
Peter Ochotta
Art Direction (10 eps)
Martina Javarova
Art Direction (3 eps)
Harry Griffin-Beale
Construction Coordinator (15 eps)
David Perun
Property Master (15 eps)
Janessa Hitsman
Set Decoration (15 eps)
John Marcynuk
Production Design (15 eps)
Ed Bowen
Construction Coordinator (10 eps)
John Zachary
Production Design (9 eps)
Hans Ter Horst
Property Master (1 eps)
Louise Roper
Set Decoration (1 eps)
Larry Spittle
Art Direction (1 eps)
Jeff MacIntyre
Construction Coordinator (1 eps)
Bruce Alan Miller
Production Design (1 eps)
John Harrington
Property Master (9 eps)
Dena Allen
Set Decoration (9 eps)
Kevin Gilbert
Art Direction (9 eps)
Douglas Berkeley
Set Designer (9 eps)
Stephanie J. Gordon
Art Direction (9 eps)
Dan Olexiewicz
Set Designer (1 eps)
Julie Bolder
Set Decoration (1 eps)
Michael Paul Clausen
Art Direction (1 eps)
Bryce Moore
Property Master (1 eps)
Crew
Scott J. Ateah
Stunt Coordinator (2 eps)
Andrés Anglade
Post Production Supervisor (16 eps)
Rick S. Sulier
Production Controller (1 eps)
Dane Collier
Visual Effects Editor (22 eps)
Jak Osmond
Special Effects Coordinator (15 eps)
Brandon Handt
Transportation Coordinator (4 eps)
John Bojorquez
Transportation Co-Captain (4 eps)
Joshua P. Dease
Production Controller (4 eps)
Lynne M. Whitlock
Visual Effects Editor (2 eps)
Felice Contreras
Production Controller (1 eps)
Caleb Spillyards
Stunt Driver (1 eps)
Angela Rivadeneyra
Post Production Supervisor (9 eps)
Shanna Callan
Post Production Supervisor (1 eps)
Sergio Orozco
Transportation Coordinator (1 eps)
Tim Mikulecky
Stunt Coordinator (1 eps)
Mark James
Transportation Co-Captain (1 eps)
Directing
Neil Marshall
Director (16 eps)
John F. Showalter
Director (5 eps)
Greg Beeman
Director (5 eps)
Charles Beeson
Director (2 eps)
John Terlesky
Director (2 eps)
Craig Zisk
Director (2 eps)
John MacCarthy
First Assistant Director (1 eps)
Billy Gierhart
Director (1 eps)
Matt Earl Beesley
Director (1 eps)
Holly Dale
Director (2 eps)
Guy Ferland
Director (2 eps)
Alex Kalymnios
Director (1 eps)
Tim Whyte
Second Assistant Director (3 eps)
Tim Whyte
First Assistant Director (2 eps)
Emely Martin
Second Assistant Director (4 eps)
Stacey N. Harding
First Assistant Director (5 eps)
Paul Grinder
First Assistant Director (4 eps)
Jason Still
Second Assistant Director (4 eps)
Pete Whyte
First Assistant Director (2 eps)
Gary Hawes
First Assistant Director (1 eps)
Caroline Battista
Second Assistant Director (2 eps)
David Heimbecker
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Nancy Baird
Script Coordinator (22 eps)
Ruby Munro
Script Supervisor (15 eps)
Maximillian D. Day
First Assistant Director (5 eps)
Steven Hacker
Second Assistant Director (5 eps)
Erica Fishman
Second Assistant Director (4 eps)
Anne Berger
First Assistant Director (4 eps)
Debbie Ezer
Script Coordinator (4 eps)
Emily Silver
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Olatunde Osunsanmi
Director (1 eps)
Lana Krotenko
Script Supervisor (1 eps)
Douglas Aarniokoski
Director (1 eps)
Scott August
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Sean Hobin
First Assistant Director (1 eps)
Paula S. Kyan
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Amy B. Hughes
Second Assistant Director (2 eps)
Martin Ellis
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Faye Brenner
Script Supervisor (9 eps)
Nate McCoy
Second Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Robert Papazian
First Assistant Director (1 eps)
Ingrid Urich-Sass
Script Supervisor (1 eps)
Writing
Arika Lisanne Mittman
Writer (5 eps)
Matt Whitney
Writer (4 eps)
Tom Smuts
Writer (4 eps)
Jim Barnes
Writer (3 eps)
Anne Cofell Saunders
Writer (2 eps)
Anslem Richardson
Writer (3 eps)
Lauren Greer
Writer (2 eps)
Lana Cho
Writer (3 eps)
Kent Rotherham
Writer (3 eps)
Shawn Ryan
Writer (1 eps)
Eric Kripke
Writer (1 eps)
Nancy Baird
Writer (1 eps)
Kent Rotherham
Staff Writer (6 eps)
Anslem Richardson
Staff Writer (6 eps)
Anslem Richardson
Story Editor (10 eps)
Kent Rotherham
Story Editor (4 eps)
Lauren Greer
Writers' Assistant (6 eps)
Logan Ritchey
Writers' Assistant (3 eps)
David C. Hoffman
Writer (2 eps)
Ananya Menon
Writers' Assistant (1 eps)
Sound
Evyen Klean
Music Supervisor (26 eps)
Robert Duncan
Original Music Composer (26 eps)
Jennifer Reeve
Music Supervisor (26 eps)
Eduardo Ponsdomenech
Music Editor (26 eps)
Ruth Huddleston
Production Sound Mixer (14 eps)
Robert Hanchar
Production Sound Mixer (2 eps)
Alexandra Fehrman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (25 eps)
Alexandra Fehrman
Supervising Sound Editor (1 eps)
Gary C. Bourgeois
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (24 eps)
Wade Barnett
Supervising Sound Editor (25 eps)
Don Coufal
Boom Operator (6 eps)
Sean McGuire
Music Editor (5 eps)
Michael Piotrowski
Boom Operator (3 eps)
Robert Getty
Supervising Sound Editor (1 eps)
Mark Linden
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (1 eps)
Tara A. Paul
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (1 eps)
Joe Foglia
Production Sound Mixer (9 eps)
Daniel Quintana
Boom Operator (1 eps)
Richard Weingart
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (1 eps)
Jamie Gambell
Production Sound Mixer (1 eps)
Costume & Make-Up
Mari-An Ceo
Costume Designer (25 eps)
Jo-Dee Thomson
Hair Department Head (15 eps)
Sarah Graham
Makeup Department Head (15 eps)
Jeanie Duronslet
Hair Department Head (7 eps)
Candace Neal
Hair Department Head (2 eps)
Jeannie Chow
Hair Department Head (1 eps)
Barb Nixon
Assistant Costume Designer (1 eps)
Norma Hill-Patton
Makeup Department Head (1 eps)
Wendy Partridge
Costume Designer (1 eps)
Debbie Zoller
Makeup Department Head (9 eps)
Bill Myer
Makeup Department Head (1 eps)
Mary Ann Valdes
Hair Department Head (1 eps)
Lighting
Visual Effects
Kevin Rafferty
Visual Effects Supervisor (15 eps)
Stephen Fleet
Visual Effects Supervisor (10 eps)
Jill Paget
Visual Effects Assistant Editor (1 eps)
Ryan Senecal
Special Effects Supervisor (9 eps)
Joe Pancake
Special Effects Supervisor (1 eps)
Sam Edwards
Visual Effects Supervisor (1 eps)
Chad Wanstreet
Visual Effects Supervisor (1 eps)