Production
Scott Frank
Executive Producer (7 eps)
William Horberg
Executive Producer (7 eps)
Allan Scott
Executive Producer (7 eps)
Marcus Loges
Producer (7 eps)
Ellen Lewis
Casting (7 eps)
Kate Sprance
Casting (7 eps)
Olivia Scott-Webb
Casting (7 eps)
Marc Grewe
Unit Production Manager (7 eps)
Mick Aniceto
Producer (7 eps)
Susan Hsu
Associate Producer (7 eps)
Hannah Brückmann
Art Department Production Assistant (7 eps)
Franziska Hoh
Art Department Production Assistant (7 eps)
Lea Preuße
Art Department Production Assistant (7 eps)
Timo Dobbert
Unit Manager (7 eps)
Regine Otto-Rodriguez
Production Coordinator (7 eps)
Jens Matthiaschk
Assistant Production Coordinator (7 eps)
Lena Mary Plaß
Travel Coordinator (7 eps)
Meret Wagner
Production Secretary (7 eps)
Tina Gerussi
Local Casting (7 eps)
Anna-Lena Slater
Local Casting (7 eps)
Johanna Ragwitz
Extras Casting (7 eps)
Emil Stege
Extras Casting (7 eps)
Elina Nikolaeva
Extras Casting (7 eps)
Ludger Gorschlüter
Production Driver (7 eps)
Miron Rasbach
Production Driver (7 eps)
Mike Tippe
Production Driver (7 eps)
David Pieper
Location Manager (7 eps)
Steve Wilks
Location Coordinator (7 eps)
Dimitri Serovatski
Assistant Location Manager (7 eps)
Mario Wittmann
Assistant Location Manager (7 eps)
Daniel Thomas Kyburz
Assistant Location Manager (7 eps)
Pia Schlipphak
Producer's Assistant (7 eps)
Paul Meyer-Gerlt
Production Accountant (7 eps)
Jill Stapley Tolle
First Assistant Accountant (7 eps)
Christian Fischer
Assistant Accountant (7 eps)
Volker Kellner
Payroll Accountant (7 eps)
Anthony Lagrega
Post Production Coordinator (7 eps)
Dann Fink
ADR Voice Casting (7 eps)
Bruce Winant
ADR Voice Casting (7 eps)
Camera
Steven Meizler
Director of Photography (7 eps)
George Billinger III
Camera Operator (7 eps)
Richard Masino
First Assistant "A" Camera (7 eps)
Heiko Wentorp
First Assistant "A" Camera (7 eps)
Karl Keil
First Assistant "B" Camera (7 eps)
Sarah Alisch
Second Assistant "A" Camera (7 eps)
Christin Jahrmärker
Second Assistant "B" Camera (7 eps)
Phil Bray
Still Photographer (7 eps)
Christian Scheibe
Key Grip (7 eps)
Elmar Suska
Dolly Grip (7 eps)
Mario Matic
Grip (7 eps)
Sebastian Mayer
Grip (7 eps)
Christoph Bock
Grip (7 eps)
Jacobus van Rooyen
Assistant Grip (7 eps)
Sound
Carlos Rafael Rivera
Original Music Composer (7 eps)
Wylie Stateman
Sound Designer (7 eps)
Randall Poster
Music Supervisor (7 eps)
Roland Winke
Production Sound Mixer (7 eps)
Thomas Wallis
Boom Operator (7 eps)
André Schick
Boom Operator (7 eps)
Tom Kramer
Music Editor (7 eps)
Eric Hirsch
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (7 eps)
Eric Hoehn
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (7 eps)
Leo Marcil
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer (7 eps)
Gregg Swiatlowski
Supervising Sound Editor (7 eps)
Leo Marcil
Sound Effects Designer (7 eps)
Patrick Cicero
Sound Effects Editor (7 eps)
James David Redding III
Sound Effects Editor (7 eps)
Mary Ellen Porto
Dialogue Editor (7 eps)
Rachel Chancey
Foley Artist (7 eps)
Milena Erke
Music Coordinator (7 eps)
Kris Chevannes
ADR Mixer (7 eps)
Mark Appleby
ADR Mixer (7 eps)
Lawrence Manchester
Scoring Mixer (7 eps)
Jeremy Levy
Orchestrator (7 eps)
Carlos Rafael Rivera
Main Title Theme Composer (7 eps)
Shea Kole
Musician (7 eps)
Joy Adams
Musician (7 eps)
Siobhan Cronin
Musician (7 eps)
Peter Pejtsik
Conductor (7 eps)
Vinny Alfano
ADR Mixer (5 eps)
Anna Przegendza
ADR Mixer (2 eps)
Philipp Kirschniok
ADR Mixer (2 eps)
Christof Putz
ADR Mixer (1 eps)
Editing
Michelle Tesoro
Editor (7 eps)
Thomas Centrone
Digital Intermediate Producer (7 eps)
Philippe Majdalani
Digital Intermediate Producer (7 eps)
Matt Breitenbach
Digital Intermediate Editor (7 eps)
Phillip Kimsey
Assistant Editor (6 eps)
Phillip Kimsey
Additional Editor (1 eps)
Charlie Greene
Additional Editor (1 eps)
Charlie Greene
Assistant Editor (6 eps)
Art
Uli Hanisch
Production Design (7 eps)
Kai Koch
Supervising Art Director (7 eps)
Daniel Chour
Art Direction (7 eps)
Thorsten Klein
Art Direction (7 eps)
Laura Lessnick
Assistant Art Director (7 eps)
Leonie Lieberherr
Assistant Art Director (7 eps)
Sarah Wibbeler
Assistant Art Director (7 eps)
Niklas Schmidt
Art Department Coordinator (7 eps)
Laura Bach
Set Designer (7 eps)
Wilko Drews
Set Designer (7 eps)
Stephanie Rass
Set Designer (7 eps)
Rika Schneider
Art Department Assistant (7 eps)
Klaus Eckmann
Standby Art Director (7 eps)
Lina Stindt
Graphic Designer (7 eps)
Thomas Möhring
Concept Artist (7 eps)
Raymond Boy
Storyboard Artist (7 eps)
Alexander Lambriev
Property Master (7 eps)
Tino Knoche
Assistant Property Master (7 eps)
Saskia Tegethoff
Assistant Property Master (7 eps)
Kristina Lonergan
Property Buyer (7 eps)
Sebastian Schulz
Property Buyer (7 eps)
Sabine Schaaf
Set Decoration (7 eps)
Ingeborg Heinemann
Set Decoration (7 eps)
Carolin Schirling
Assistant Set Decoration (7 eps)
Natascha Cacciapaglia
Set Decorating Coordinator (7 eps)
Britta Albert
Set Decoration Buyer (7 eps)
Friederike Beckert
Set Decoration Buyer (7 eps)
Nina Hirschberg
Set Decoration Buyer (7 eps)
John Kalus
Set Decoration Buyer (7 eps)
Karolin Leshel
Set Decoration Buyer (7 eps)
Daniela Lohschelder
Set Decoration Buyer (7 eps)
Ron Büttner
Leadman (7 eps)
Tobias Bergner
Construction Manager (7 eps)
Lothar Riedrich
Greensman (7 eps)
Stefan Wöhleke
Location Scout (7 eps)
Nick Hertwig
Location Scout (7 eps)
Saskia Marka
Main Title Designer (7 eps)
Directing
Aldric La'Auli Porter
First Assistant Director (7 eps)
Carlos Fidel
Second Assistant Director (7 eps)
Sharron Reynolds-Enriquez
Script Supervisor (7 eps)
Clara von Arnim
Third Assistant Director (7 eps)
Pia Schlipphak
Script Coordinator (7 eps)
Mathias Datow
Assistant Director (7 eps)
Scott Frank
Director (7 eps)
Visual Effects
John Mangia
Visual Effects Supervisor (7 eps)
Arissa Blasingame
Visual Effects Producer (7 eps)
Clara Hill
Visual Effects Coordinator (7 eps)
Laura Romeo
Visual Effects Coordinator (7 eps)
Sam Kim
Compositing Supervisor (7 eps)
Crystal Samuel
Matte Painter (7 eps)
Holli Alvarado
Matte Painter (7 eps)
Matt Parent
Lead Animator (7 eps)
Ulysses Argetta
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Cynthia Buell
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Tori Buenger
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Jeff Butler
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Manda Cheung
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Darrell Claunch
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
August Coleman
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Scott Crafford
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Amy Davis
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Raquel Fogel
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Alejandro Monzon
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Neiko Nagy
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Robert Rossello
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Martha Soehendra
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Christina Spring
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Sabrina Tenore
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Jason Tsang
Visual Effects Compositor (7 eps)
Costume & Make-Up
Daniel Parker
Makeup Designer (7 eps)
Daniel Parker
Hair Designer (7 eps)
Lizzie Lawson
Hair Supervisor (7 eps)
Lizzie Lawson
Makeup Supervisor (7 eps)
Susan Parkinson
Makeup Artist (7 eps)
Susan Parkinson
Hairstylist (7 eps)
Claudia Stolze
Makeup Artist (7 eps)
Claudia Stolze
Hairstylist (7 eps)
Anja Bissinger
Makeup Artist (7 eps)
Anja Bissinger
Hairstylist (7 eps)
Sandra Jethon
Makeup Artist (7 eps)
Sandra Jethon
Hairstylist (7 eps)
Tatjana Krauskopf
Makeup Artist (7 eps)
Tatjana Krauskopf
Hairstylist (7 eps)
Sparka Lee Hall
Costume Supervisor (7 eps)
Gina Krauss
Assistant Costume Designer (7 eps)
Katrin Hoffmann
Assistant Costume Designer (7 eps)
Julia Suris
Assistant Costume Designer (7 eps)
Henning Paulmann
Costume Coordinator (7 eps)
Natascha Gotowtschikow
Costumer (7 eps)
Liz Kreyenberg
Costumer (7 eps)
Alexandra Stähle
Costumer (7 eps)
Viola Völk
Costumer (7 eps)
Philipp Hübner
On Set Dresser (7 eps)
Christoph Lanksch
On Set Dresser (7 eps)
Gabriele Binder
Costume Design (7 eps)
Crew
Tobias Schroeter
Propmaker (7 eps)
Johannes Spikermann
Propmaker (7 eps)
Lea Marie Neumann
Assistant Script (7 eps)
Adi Wojtinek
Special Effects Coordinator (7 eps)
Dana Chafahi
Special Effects Coordinator (7 eps)
Lukas Schmitt
Specialized Driver (7 eps)
Volkhart Buff
Stunt Coordinator (7 eps)
Grit Belitz
Health and Safety (7 eps)
Judy Dickerson
Dialect Coach (7 eps)
Lukas Loges
Clearances Coordinator (7 eps)
Philipp von Bremen
Transportation Coordinator (7 eps)
René Janicke
Transportation Captain (7 eps)
Raymond Schulz
Transportation Co-Captain (7 eps)
Martin Sekiewicz
Picture Car Coordinator (7 eps)
Geri Doherty
Actor's Assistant (7 eps)
Lena Anderle
Set Production Assistant (7 eps)
Philipp Baumann
Set Production Assistant (7 eps)
Vincent Ercolani
Set Production Assistant (7 eps)
Sarah Schilling
Set Production Assistant (7 eps)
Lisa Dirk
Production Office Assistant (7 eps)
Anna Lisa Dunkel
Production Office Assistant (7 eps)
Alisia Manuguerra
Production Office Assistant (7 eps)
Kay Furtak
Catering (7 eps)
Peter Tolle
Production Controller (7 eps)
Diana Dekajlo
Post Production Supervisor (7 eps)
Gifford Elliott
Post Production Assistant (7 eps)
Brendan Fitzgerald
CG Supervisor (7 eps)
David Stal
Additional Music (7 eps)
Asuka Ito
Additional Music (7 eps)
Tom Kramer
Additional Music (7 eps)
Iepe Rubingh
In Memory Of (1 eps)
Lighting