Camera
Dennis Smith
Director of Photography (22 eps)
Jason Garcia
First Assistant "B" Camera (1 eps)
Norman G. Langley
Camera Operator (1 eps)
Bill H. Roberts Jr.
Second Assistant "A" Camera (1 eps)
Steve Alessi
Grip (1 eps)
Adrian Licciardi
Assistant Camera (1 eps)
Shunil Borpujari
Key Grip (1 eps)
Frederic J. Smith
Camera Operator (1 eps)
Kazuhiko Takeuchi
Grip (1 eps)
Tony Bendt
Dolly Grip (1 eps)
Christian E. Dirkes
Grip (1 eps)
Production
Janet Gilmore
Casting Director (22 eps)
Megan McConnell
Casting Director (22 eps)
Jeffrey Kramer
Producer (22 eps)
Robert Breech
Producer (22 eps)
Christina Musrey
Producer (22 eps)
Jonathan Pontell
Producer (22 eps)
Ed Redlich
Producer (22 eps)
Alice West
Producer (22 eps)
Robert Breech
Executive Producer (1 eps)
Christina Musrey
Supervising Producer (1 eps)
Janet Gilmore
Casting (1 eps)
Megan McConnell
Casting (1 eps)
Steven Lang
Associate Producer (1 eps)
Todd M. Schultz
Production Assistant (1 eps)
Veronica M. Wilson
Attorney (1 eps)
Tammy Ann Casper
Supervising Producer (1 eps)
Mitch Friedman
Production Driver (1 eps)
Mijanou Van der Woude
Producer's Assistant (1 eps)
Neely Swanson
Production Assistant (1 eps)
Kim Deen
Production Accountant (1 eps)
Michael Mann
Location Manager (1 eps)
Rick Silverman
Production Executive (1 eps)
Jessica Levine
Producer's Assistant (1 eps)
Janet G. Knutsen
Unit Production Manager (1 eps)
Karen Gilman
Casting Associate (1 eps)
Todd Pfeffer
Producer's Assistant (1 eps)
Ellen Berkman
Producer's Assistant (1 eps)
John Hunt
Production Assistant (1 eps)
Lisa Martley
Production Coordinator (1 eps)
Leslie Spann
Assistant Production Coordinator (1 eps)
Tracey Robinson
Production Assistant (1 eps)
Shea Farrell
Production Assistant (1 eps)
Elisa Todd Ellis
Production Assistant (1 eps)
Cindy Lichtman
Research Assistant (1 eps)
Art
Costume & Make-Up
Rani Cunningham
Costumer (1 eps)
Loree Parral
Costume Supervisor (1 eps)
Jori Jenae
Makeup Artist (1 eps)
Vonda K. Morris
Makeup Artist (1 eps)
Linda Stevenson-Khan
Hairstylist (1 eps)
Don Lynch
Hairstylist (1 eps)
Shelly Levine
Costume Supervisor (1 eps)
Stacey Seeds-Ferrence
Key Costumer (1 eps)
Roseanne McIlvane
Makeup Artist (1 eps)
Cynthia Flowers
Set Costumer (1 eps)
Crew
Wayne Morris
Transportation Coordinator (1 eps)
John P. Cazin
Special Effects Coordinator (1 eps)
Jon Seigel
Post Production Assistant (1 eps)
Stanley R. Webber
Transportation Captain (1 eps)
Shaun Stephenson
Carpenter (1 eps)
Ron Petruccione
Special Effects Technician (1 eps)
Charles B. Rosenberg
Technical Advisor (1 eps)
Directing
Jeannot Szwarc
Director (3 eps)
Dennis Smith
Director (3 eps)
Duane Clark
Director (2 eps)
Alex Graves
Director (2 eps)
Arvin Brown
Director (2 eps)
Andy Wolk
Director (2 eps)
Michelle Parvin
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Keith Samples
Director (1 eps)
Michael Zinberg
Director (1 eps)
Harmony Gosbee
Assistant Director Trainee (1 eps)
Michael Schultz
Director (1 eps)
Andrew M. Flinn
First Assistant Director (1 eps)
Steve Gomer
Director (1 eps)
Joel Wang
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Editing
Lighting
Sound
Eric Clopein
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (1 eps)
David John West
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (1 eps)
David Dondorf
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (1 eps)
Chris McGeary
Music Editor (1 eps)
Jon Hassell
Original Music Composer (1 eps)
Anthony Torretto
Sound Effects Editor (1 eps)
Debby Ruby-Winsberg
ADR Mixer (1 eps)
Peter Scaturro
Original Music Composer (1 eps)
Ernest Lee
Original Music Composer (1 eps)
Clark King
Production Sound Mixer (1 eps)
Billy King
Boom Operator (1 eps)
T.W. Davis
Supervising Sound Editor (1 eps)
Writing
David E. Kelley
Writer (20 eps)
Lynne E. Litt
Executive Story Editor (1 eps)
Lynne E. Litt
Writer (4 eps)
Adam Armus
Writer (1 eps)
Adam Armus
Story Editor (1 eps)
Sarah Ehret
Writers' Assistant (1 eps)
Nora Kay Foster
Story Editor (1 eps)
Marc Guggenheim
Writer (1 eps)
Alfonso H. Moreno
Executive Story Editor (1 eps)
Jonathan Shapiro
Writer (1 eps)
Jill Goldsmith
Executive Story Editor (1 eps)