Production
Sarah Rath
Associate Producer (25 eps)
Christine Larson-Nitzsche
Co-Producer (25 eps)
Alan Poul
Executive Producer (16 eps)
Scott Rudin
Executive Producer (16 eps)
Christine Larson-Nitzsche
Unit Production Manager (3 eps)
Alan Poul
Producer (10 eps)
Scott Rudin
Producer (10 eps)
Aaron Sorkin
Executive Producer (10 eps)
Aaron Sorkin
Producer (10 eps)
Jennifer Celotta
Consulting Producer (2 eps)
Paul Lieberstein
Executive Producer (1 eps)
Dauri Chase
Co-Producer (1 eps)
Julie Camino
Production Supervisor (1 eps)
Dia Dufault
Production Supervisor (1 eps)
Elizabeth Chodar
Casting Assistant (1 eps)
Kathy Driscoll-Mohler
Casting Associate (1 eps)
Nancy M. Perkins
Casting (1 eps)
Anthony Hemingway
Co-Executive Producer (1 eps)
Francine Maisler
Casting (1 eps)
Art
Chikako Suzuki
Art Direction (2 eps)
Chikako Suzuki
Set Designer (1 eps)
Camden Maxine Hillman
Set Decoration (2 eps)
Raymond Waff
Set Dresser (2 eps)
Jean Harter
Set Designer (2 eps)
Karen Steward
Production Design (2 eps)
Sandy Struth
Set Decoration (2 eps)
Julie Gilchrist
Prop Designer (1 eps)
Julie Gilchrist
Property Master (1 eps)
Evan Jaroslow
Art Department Assistant (2 eps)
Perry E. Ellis
Set Dresser (2 eps)
Emily Bruza
Art Designer (1 eps)
Bethany Meyer
Art Department Coordinator (1 eps)
Robert Bernard
Graphic Designer (1 eps)
Philip D. Shea
Property Master (1 eps)
Martin Charles
Graphic Designer (1 eps)
Jami Lynn Burgin
Set Dresser (1 eps)
Richard Hoover
Production Design (1 eps)
Bryan Rodgers
Property Master (1 eps)
Theodore Suchecki
Construction Coordinator (1 eps)
Martin Charles
Graphic Designer (1 eps)
Martin Charles
Graphic Designer (1 eps)
Kevin Mahoney
Paint Coordinator (1 eps)
Michael Riley
Title Designer (1 eps)
Steven Curtis Husch
Set Propsman (1 eps)
Brian Kasch
Set Decoration (1 eps)
Lindsay Boffoli
Assistant Property Master (1 eps)
Steven DeSantis
Construction Coordinator (1 eps)
Jeff Schoen
Art Direction (1 eps)
Camera
Todd McMullen
Director of Photography (10 eps)
David J. Miller
Director of Photography (2 eps)
Michaela Enriquez
Grip (1 eps)
Aaron Bowen
First Assistant Camera (1 eps)
Jesse Acosta
Camera Operator (1 eps)
Kevin 'Rambo' Fitzgerald
Grip (1 eps)
Barry Ackroyd
Camera Operator (1 eps)
Steve Whitcomb
Camera Loader (1 eps)
Michael Alexonis
Key Grip (1 eps)
Jeff Baker
Grip (1 eps)
Carlos Escoto
Grip (1 eps)
Adam Camacho
Grip (1 eps)
Betty Chow
Second Assistant Camera (1 eps)
Christopher Garland
Second Assistant Camera (1 eps)
Kyle Dangcil
Camera Production Assistant (1 eps)
Costume & Make-Up
Karen McDonald
Makeup Department Head (2 eps)
Karen McDonald
Key Makeup Artist (1 eps)
Douglas Noe
Key Makeup Artist (2 eps)
Viola Rock
Makeup Artist (2 eps)
Jose S. Hernandez
Set Costumer (1 eps)
Liz Lash
Makeup Artist (1 eps)
Jane Galli
Makeup Department Head (1 eps)
Lori Rozman
Hair Supervisor (1 eps)
Susie DeLeon
Hair Designer (1 eps)
Hope Hanafin
Costume Design (1 eps)
Susan Kowarsh
Assistant Costume Designer (1 eps)
Barbara Lorenz
Hair Department Head (1 eps)
Nikki Smith
Key Hair Stylist (1 eps)
Marina Marit
Set Costumer (1 eps)
Crew
Directing
Alan Poul
Director (7 eps)
Greg Mottola
Director (4 eps)
Kenneth Roth
First Assistant Director (3 eps)
Anthony Hemingway
Director (3 eps)
Lesli Linka Glatter
Director (2 eps)
Sally Brunski
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Sally Brunski
Second Assistant Director Trainee (1 eps)
Lisa McPherson
Additional Second Assistant Director (2 eps)
Jeremy Podeswa
Director (2 eps)
Sylwia K. Dudzinska
Second Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Jason Ensler
Director (1 eps)
Matthew Vose Campbell
First Assistant Director (1 eps)
Carl Franklin
Director (1 eps)
Cindy King
Second Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Julian Farino
Director (1 eps)
Stephen Dudycha
Second Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Joshua Marston
Director (1 eps)
Daniel Minahan
Director (1 eps)
Alex Graves
Director (1 eps)
Paul Lieberstein
Director (1 eps)
Zach Hunt
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Cindy King
Second Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Luis F. Aguilar
Stage Director (1 eps)
Editing
Lighting
Sound
David Barbee
Sound Effects Editor (2 eps)
David Barbee
Sound Designer (1 eps)
Jeff Beal
Music (2 eps)
Jean-Christophe Sabatier
Sound Recordist (2 eps)
Damon Cohoon
Assistant Sound Editor (2 eps)
Edmund J. Lachmann
Dialogue Editor (2 eps)
Brian Wittle
Boom Operator (2 eps)
Benjamin Patrick
Sound Mixer (2 eps)
Kevin McCullough
Sound Editor (2 eps)
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer (2 eps)
Stacey Michaels
Foley Mixer (2 eps)
Julie Altus
ADR Editor (2 eps)
Rob Scott
Boom Operator (1 eps)
Nino Centurion
Music Editor (1 eps)
Ruth Adelman
ADR Editor (1 eps)
Alex Wurman
Music (1 eps)
Ellen Heuer
Foley Artist (1 eps)
Danial Shimiaei
Sound Re-Recording Assistant (1 eps)
Damien Smith
Foley Artist (1 eps)
Jason Fyrberg
Sound Mixer (1 eps)
Robert Guastini
Dialogue Editor (1 eps)
James B. Howe
Foley Mixer (1 eps)
Todd Orr
Recording Supervision (1 eps)
Alex Ullrich
Foley Artist (1 eps)
Andrew Kantos
Sound Recordist (1 eps)
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer (1 eps)
Visual Effects
Matthew Brucell
Visual Effects (2 eps)
Brittani Freeman-Rein
Visual Effects Producer (2 eps)
Jane Sharvina
Visual Effects Supervisor (2 eps)
James Baldanzi
Visual Effects Producer (2 eps)
Shawn Ewashko
Digital Compositor (2 eps)
Michael Kowalski
Visual Effects Supervisor (1 eps)
David Barbee
Effects Supervisor (1 eps)
Paige Reynolds
Digital Compositor (1 eps)
Sam Edwards
Visual Effects Supervisor (1 eps)
Chris Bailey
Special Effects Supervisor (1 eps)
Writing
Aaron Sorkin
Teleplay (6 eps)
Aaron Sorkin
Story (6 eps)
Aaron Sorkin
Writer (20 eps)
Alena Smith
Staff Writer (8 eps)
Jon Lovett
Story (2 eps)
John Musero
Staff Writer (2 eps)
Ian Reichbach
Writer (1 eps)
Ian Reichbach
Story Editor (1 eps)
Gideon Yago
Staff Writer (1 eps)
Adam R. Perlman
Story (1 eps)
Elizabeth Peterson
Story (1 eps)
Cinque Henderson
Staff Writer (1 eps)
Amy Rice
Staff Writer (1 eps)
Dana Ledoux Miller
Story (1 eps)
Brendan Fehily
Staff Writer (1 eps)
Michael Russell Gunn
Story (1 eps)
David Handelman
Story Editor (1 eps)
Deborah Schoeneman
Story (1 eps)