Crew
Sound
Sharyn Gersh
Music Editor (23 eps)
Jeffrey Perkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (23 eps)
Eric Justen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (23 eps)
Alex Sullivan
Production Sound Mixer (22 eps)
David Buckley
Original Music Composer (13 eps)
Danny Lux
Original Music Composer (10 eps)
James Bladon
Music Editor (1 eps)
Allison Wright Clark
Music Supervisor (1 eps)
James Kusan
Production Sound Mixer (1 eps)
Production
Ron Binkowski
Co-Producer (23 eps)
Tony Scott
Executive Producer (23 eps)
Mark Saks
Casting (23 eps)
Ridley Scott
Executive Producer (23 eps)
Robert King
Executive Producer (23 eps)
Michelle King
Executive Producer (23 eps)
David W. Zucker
Executive Producer (23 eps)
Brooke Kennedy
Executive Producer (23 eps)
Courtney Kemp Agboh
Producer (23 eps)
Lynn H. Powers
Location Manager (22 eps)
Stephanie Lane
Production Accountant (22 eps)
Vincent Morano
Production Coordinator (22 eps)
Ted Humphrey
Supervising Producer (12 eps)
Ted Humphrey
Co-Executive Producer (10 eps)
Todd Ellis Kessler
Co-Executive Producer (22 eps)
Corinne Brinkerhoff
Co-Producer (22 eps)
Kristin Bernstein
Unit Production Manager (18 eps)
Dee Johnson
Executive Producer (13 eps)
Angela Amato Velez
Consulting Producer (12 eps)
Barry M. Schkolnick
Consulting Producer (10 eps)
Amanda Segel
Producer (10 eps)
Frank Pierson
Consulting Producer (7 eps)
Bryan Thomas
Production Manager (4 eps)
Charles McDougall
Executive Producer (2 eps)
Robert Murdoch
Location Manager (1 eps)
Valerie Joseph
Associate Producer (1 eps)
Patti Allen
Production Manager (1 eps)
John E. Andrews
Casting Assistant (1 eps)
Michelle Allen
Local Casting (1 eps)
Bernadette Caulfield
Producer (1 eps)
Barbra Richardsen
Production Accountant (1 eps)
Fawn McDonald
Production Coordinator (1 eps)
Art
Beth Kushnick
Set Decoration (22 eps)
William F. Reynolds
Property Master (22 eps)
Stephen Hendrickson
Production Design (22 eps)
Tom McDermott
Leadman (22 eps)
Kevin Rupnik
Art Direction (22 eps)
Martin Bernstein
Construction Coordinator (22 eps)
Jeff MacIntyre
Construction Coordinator (1 eps)
Matthew Budgeon
Production Design (1 eps)
Valentine Pavuls
Property Master (1 eps)
Joanna Dunn
Art Direction (1 eps)
Victoria Söderholm
Set Decoration (1 eps)
Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Directing
Rachel Connors
Script Supervisor (21 eps)
Sarah Rae Garrett
Second Assistant Director (14 eps)
Denis Doyle
First Assistant Director (11 eps)
Colin MacLellan
First Assistant Director (11 eps)
Genevieve Palmieri Metzger
Second Assistant Director (9 eps)
Rod Holcomb
Director (3 eps)
Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Director (2 eps)
Charles McDougall
Director (2 eps)
James Whitmore Jr.
Director (2 eps)
Erin Feeley
Script Supervisor (1 eps)
Daniel Minahan
Director (1 eps)
Lesli Linka Glatter
Director (1 eps)
Jim McKay
Director (1 eps)
Scott Ellis
Director (1 eps)
John Gallagher
Director (1 eps)
Paris Barclay
Director (1 eps)
Alex Zakrzewski
Director (1 eps)
John Polson
Director (1 eps)
Rosemary Rodriguez
Director (1 eps)
Nelson McCormick
Director (1 eps)
Roger Scott Russell
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Christopher Misiano
Director (1 eps)
Steve Shill
Director (1 eps)
Fred Toye
Director (1 eps)
Joe Camp III
First Assistant Director (1 eps)
Gloria Muzio
Director (1 eps)
Christine Wilson
Script Supervisor (1 eps)
Editing
Scott Vickrey
Editor (8 eps)
Anthony Brooks Ashley
Assistant Editor (7 eps)
David C. Cook
Editor (7 eps)
Mat Lucas
Assistant Editor (7 eps)
Jacque Toberen
Editor (6 eps)
Matthew Kregor
Assistant Editor (5 eps)
Josh Beal
Assistant Editor (4 eps)
Tyler Nelson
Assistant Editor (2 eps)
Robb Sullivan
Editor (1 eps)
Dody Dorn
Editor (1 eps)
Halima K. Gilliam
Assistant Editor (1 eps)
David Dworetzky
Editor (1 eps)
Lighting
Writing
Michelle King
Writer (6 eps)
Robert King
Writer (6 eps)
Corinne Brinkerhoff
Writer (4 eps)
Ted Humphrey
Writer (4 eps)
Todd Ellis Kessler
Writer (3 eps)
Barry M. Schkolnick
Writer (2 eps)
Angela Amato Velez
Writer (1 eps)
Frank Pierson
Writer (1 eps)
Amanda Segel
Writer (1 eps)
Dee Johnson
Writer (1 eps)
Karen Hall
Writer (1 eps)
Tom Smuts
Writer (1 eps)
Courtney Kemp Agboh
Writer (1 eps)