Production
Jon Bokenkamp
Executive Producer (22 eps)
James Spader
Co-Executive Producer (22 eps)
John Eisendrath
Executive Producer (22 eps)
Jessica Kelly
Casting (22 eps)
Suzanne Smith
Casting (22 eps)
John Fox
Executive Producer (22 eps)
Laura Benson
Unit Production Manager (11 eps)
Laura Benson
Co-Producer (10 eps)
Gerrit van der Meer
Co-Executive Producer (10 eps)
Patrick Massett
Co-Executive Producer (10 eps)
Hala Gabriel
Production Accountant (10 eps)
Joaquin Diego Prange
Location Manager (10 eps)
John C. Kelley
Co-Executive Producer (10 eps)
J.R. Orci
Co-Executive Producer (3 eps)
J.R. Orci
Consulting Producer (7 eps)
Katrin L. Goodson
Co-Producer (9 eps)
Katrin L. Goodson
Associate Producer (1 eps)
John Zinman
Co-Executive Producer (10 eps)
Anthony Sparks
Producer (10 eps)
Lukas Reiter
Consulting Producer (6 eps)
Lukas Reiter
Co-Executive Producer (4 eps)
Kate Geller
Casting Associate (10 eps)
Michael W. Watkins
Co-Executive Producer (9 eps)
Hilary Kehoe
Production Coordinator (9 eps)
Wendy West
Co-Executive Producer (9 eps)
Jace Alexander
Co-Executive Producer (3 eps)
Richard Heus
Co-Executive Producer (1 eps)
Cassidy Boyd
Casting Associate (1 eps)
Richard Pagano
Casting (1 eps)
Leslie Gyson
Production Coordinator (1 eps)
Joe Carnahan
Executive Producer (1 eps)
Demian Resnick
Location Manager (1 eps)
Debi Manwiller
Casting (1 eps)
Sound
Dave Porter
Original Music Composer (22 eps)
Todd Beckett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (11 eps)
John Bissell
Music Supervisor (11 eps)
Jason George
Supervising Sound Editor (10 eps)
Jack Hutson
Sound Mixer (10 eps)
Elmo Ponsdomenech
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (10 eps)
Brian Richards
Music Editor (8 eps)
James S. Levine
Original Music Composer (3 eps)
Robbie Adams
Music Editor (2 eps)
Frank Marrone
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (1 eps)
Art
Bradley Schmidt
Art Direction (22 eps)
Andrew Jackness
Production Design (12 eps)
Rich Devine
Set Decoration (10 eps)
Ron Petagna
Construction Coordinator (9 eps)
Courtney Schmidt
Property Master (5 eps)
Anthony Gonzalez
Property Master (2 eps)
Ann Miller
Property Master (2 eps)
Ellen Christiansen
Set Decoration (1 eps)
Will Stenzel
Construction Coordinator (1 eps)
Keri Lederman
Assistant Property Master (1 eps)
Catherine Miller
Property Master (1 eps)
Crew
Cort Hessler
Stunt Coordinator (22 eps)
Joel Tarantino
Armorer (22 eps)
Zee Hatley
Post Production Supervisor (11 eps)
Mo Fitzgerald
Transportation Captain (10 eps)
Devin Maggio
Special Effects Coordinator (3 eps)
Michael Fennimore
Transportation Captain (1 eps)
Daniel Licht
Additional Music (1 eps)
Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Christine Bean
Costume Design (22 eps)
Linda Giammarese
Costume Supervisor (10 eps)
Liliana Meyrick
Hair Department Head (9 eps)
Arielle Toelke
Makeup Department Head (9 eps)
Amy Westcott
Costume Design (1 eps)
Amy Tagliamonti
Makeup Department Head (1 eps)
Jennifer Johnson
Hair Department Head (1 eps)
Directing
Nicole Phillips
Script Coordinator (10 eps)
Michael W. Watkins
Director (6 eps)
David 'Wex' Wechsler
First Assistant Director (5 eps)
Simone Lageoles
Script Supervisor (4 eps)
John Gallagher
First Assistant Director (4 eps)
Brendan Lynch
Second Assistant Director (4 eps)
Christine Gee
Script Supervisor (4 eps)
Logan Wolfe Edler
Second Assistant Director (3 eps)
Joe Carnahan
Director (2 eps)
Vincent Misiano
Director (2 eps)
Michael Zinberg
Director (2 eps)
Steven A. Adelson
Director (1 eps)
Paul A. Edwards
Director (1 eps)
Luis Nieves
First Assistant Director (1 eps)
Francisco Ortiz
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Melissa Kalbfus
Script Supervisor (1 eps)
Conor Kelly
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Peter Werner
Director (1 eps)
Nick Gomez
Director (1 eps)
Claire Cowperthwaite
Script Supervisor (1 eps)
Casey Madigan
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Randall Zisk
Director (1 eps)
Dan Lerner
Director (1 eps)
Raymond L. Negron
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Adam Arkin
Director (1 eps)
Eric Henriquez
First Assistant Director (1 eps)
Karen Gaviola
Director (1 eps)
Jace Alexander
Director (1 eps)
Stephen Surjik
Director (1 eps)
Editing
Nicole Brik
Assistant Editor (5 eps)
Chris Brookshire
Editor (3 eps)
Nathan Gunn
Editor (3 eps)
Rhett Finch
Assistant Editor (3 eps)
David Post
Editor (2 eps)
Emily Greene
Assistant Editor (2 eps)
Harvey Rosenstock
Editor (2 eps)
Jason Hellmann
Editor (1 eps)
Amy Fleming
Editor (1 eps)
Kevin Hale
Editor (1 eps)
Peter Mergus
Assistant Editor (1 eps)
Chi-Yoon Chung
Assistant Editor (1 eps)
Lighting
Visual Effects
Writing
Amanda Kate Shuman
Writer (2 eps)
Amanda Kate Shuman
Story Editor (10 eps)
Lukas Reiter
Teleplay (1 eps)
Lukas Reiter
Writer (5 eps)
Jon Bokenkamp
Writer (3 eps)
Jon Bokenkamp
Teleplay (2 eps)
J.R. Orci
Writer (4 eps)
J.R. Orci
Teleplay (1 eps)
John Eisendrath
Writer (1 eps)
John Eisendrath
Teleplay (2 eps)
Joe Carnahan
Teleplay (1 eps)
Joe Carnahan
Story (2 eps)
John Zinman
Writer (1 eps)
John Zinman
Teleplay (1 eps)
Patrick Massett
Writer (1 eps)
Patrick Massett
Teleplay (1 eps)
Anthony Sparks
Writer (1 eps)
Wendy West
Writer (1 eps)
Brandon Margolis
Writer (1 eps)
Jason George
Story (1 eps)
Jim Campolongo
Writer (1 eps)
Jonathan Shapiro
Writer (1 eps)
Brandon Sonnier
Writer (1 eps)
Elizabeth Benjamin
Writer (1 eps)
Richard D'Ovidio
Story (1 eps)
John C. Kelley
Writer (1 eps)
Daniel Voll
Writer (1 eps)