Crew
Chad Hessler
Stunt Coordinator (22 eps)
Joel Tarantino
Armorer (196 eps)
Cort Hessler
Stunt Coordinator (196 eps)
Zee Hatley
Post Production Supervisor (11 eps)
Mo Fitzgerald
Transportation Captain (10 eps)
Devin Maggio
Special Effects Coordinator (5 eps)
Gregory Laporta
Additional Music (4 eps)
Mickey Pastoriza
Transportation Captain (4 eps)
Corey Hibbert
Stunts (3 eps)
Walker Davis
Post Production Supervisor (1 eps)
Thomas La Marche
Stunts (1 eps)
Daniel Licht
Additional Music (1 eps)
Michael Fennimore
Transportation Captain (1 eps)
Brian Dennehy
In Memory Of (1 eps)
Clark Middleton
In Memory Of (1 eps)
Production
Sam Christopher
Co-Producer (22 eps)
Aiah Samba
Co-Producer (22 eps)
Taylor Martin
Co-Executive Producer (22 eps)
Noah Schechter
Supervising Producer (22 eps)
Allison Glock-Cooper
Executive Producer (44 eps)
T Cooper
Executive Producer (44 eps)
Sean Hennen
Executive Producer (66 eps)
Breanna Mosley
Co-Producer (66 eps)
Bonnie Finnegan
Co-Producer (66 eps)
Steven Jacobs
Co-Producer (66 eps)
Laura Benson
Executive Producer (107 eps)
Daniel Cerone
Executive Producer (111 eps)
Lukas Reiter
Executive Producer (174 eps)
James Spader
Executive Producer (196 eps)
Jon Bokenkamp
Executive Producer (218 eps)
John Davis
Executive Producer (207 eps)
John Fox
Executive Producer (218 eps)
John Eisendrath
Executive Producer (218 eps)
James Spader
Co-Executive Producer (22 eps)
Lukas Reiter
Co-Executive Producer (4 eps)
Lukas Reiter
Consulting Producer (6 eps)
Laura Benson
Co-Executive Producer (22 eps)
Laura Benson
Unit Production Manager (11 eps)
Laura Benson
Co-Producer (10 eps)
Daniel Cerone
Consulting Producer (19 eps)
Breanna Mosley
Associate Producer (45 eps)
Sean Hennen
Co-Executive Producer (41 eps)
Sean Hennen
Supervising Producer (4 eps)
Bonnie Finnegan
Casting (4 eps)
Bonnie Finnegan
Associate Producer (19 eps)
Steven Jacobs
Associate Producer (19 eps)
Steven Jacobs
Casting (4 eps)
T Cooper
Consulting Producer (19 eps)
T Cooper
Co-Executive Producer (22 eps)
Taylor Martin
Co-Producer (19 eps)
Taylor Martin
Consulting Producer (44 eps)
Allison Glock-Cooper
Consulting Producer (19 eps)
Allison Glock-Cooper
Co-Executive Producer (22 eps)
Noah Schechter
Producer (22 eps)
Noah Schechter
Co-Producer (22 eps)
J.R. Orci
Consulting Producer (7 eps)
J.R. Orci
Co-Executive Producer (3 eps)
J.R. Orci
Executive Producer (44 eps)
Zee Hatley
Producer (44 eps)
Zee Hatley
Co-Producer (4 eps)
Jessica Kelly
Casting (44 eps)
Carla Kettner
Executive Producer (44 eps)
Suzanne Smith
Casting (44 eps)
Anthony Sparks
Producer (10 eps)
John Zinman
Co-Executive Producer (10 eps)
Katrin L. Goodson
Co-Producer (9 eps)
Katrin L. Goodson
Associate Producer (1 eps)
John C. Kelley
Co-Executive Producer (10 eps)
Joaquin Diego Prange
Location Manager (10 eps)
Kate Geller
Casting Associate (10 eps)
Hala Gabriel
Production Accountant (10 eps)
Patrick Massett
Co-Executive Producer (10 eps)
Gerrit van der Meer
Co-Executive Producer (10 eps)
Wendy West
Co-Executive Producer (9 eps)
Hilary Kehoe
Production Coordinator (9 eps)
Michael W. Watkins
Co-Executive Producer (9 eps)
Bill Roe
Co-Executive Producer (4 eps)
Brandon Sonnier
Supervising Producer (4 eps)
Casey Madigan
Unit Production Manager (4 eps)
Jonathan Shapiro
Co-Executive Producer (4 eps)
Peter Noah
Consulting Producer (4 eps)
Jessica Howery
Assistant Production Coordinator (4 eps)
Pete DiFolco
Production Coordinator (4 eps)
Tom Scutro
Location Manager (4 eps)
Brandon Margolis
Supervising Producer (4 eps)
Doug Towne
Production Accountant (4 eps)
Jace Alexander
Co-Executive Producer (3 eps)
Zoe E. Rotter
Casting (3 eps)
Leslie Gyson
Production Coordinator (1 eps)
Cassidy Boyd
Casting Associate (1 eps)
Richard Heus
Co-Executive Producer (1 eps)
Debi Manwiller
Casting (1 eps)
Demian Resnick
Location Manager (1 eps)
Joe Carnahan
Executive Producer (1 eps)
Richard Pagano
Casting (1 eps)
Art
Nicholas Lundy
Production Design (196 eps)
Bradley Schmidt
Art Direction (218 eps)
Ron Petagna
Construction Coordinator (13 eps)
Andrew Jackness
Production Design (12 eps)
Rich Devine
Set Decoration (10 eps)
Courtney Schmidt
Property Master (5 eps)
Shelley Barclay
Set Decoration (4 eps)
Pete Dancy
Property Master (4 eps)
Stephen Swanson
Leadman (2 eps)
Gerard H. Pineo
Leadman (2 eps)
Ann Miller
Property Master (2 eps)
Anthony Gonzalez
Property Master (2 eps)
Catherine Miller
Property Master (1 eps)
Keri Lederman
Assistant Property Master (1 eps)
Ellen Christiansen
Set Decoration (1 eps)
Will Stenzel
Construction Coordinator (1 eps)
Sound
Dave Porter
Original Music Composer (218 eps)
John Bissell
Music Supervisor (15 eps)
Todd Beckett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (15 eps)
Elmo Ponsdomenech
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (14 eps)
Jack Hutson
Sound Mixer (14 eps)
Jason George
Supervising Sound Editor (14 eps)
Brian Richards
Music Editor (8 eps)
Roger Kosteck
Music Editor (4 eps)
James S. Levine
Original Music Composer (3 eps)
Robbie Adams
Music Editor (2 eps)
Frank Marrone
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (1 eps)
Camera
Michael Caracciolo
Director of Photography (12 eps)
Jared Sturner
Key Grip (10 eps)
Saade Mustafa
Director of Photography (9 eps)
Derek Walker
Director of Photography (7 eps)
Arthur Albert
Director of Photography (6 eps)
Michael Ludwig
Key Grip (4 eps)
Frank Prinzi
Director of Photography (3 eps)
Yasu Tanida
Director of Photography (1 eps)
Tom Kerwick Jr.
Key Grip (1 eps)
Costume & Make-Up
Christine Bean
Costume Design (66 eps)
Linda Giammarese
Costume Supervisor (10 eps)
Arielle Toelke
Makeup Department Head (9 eps)
Liliana Meyrick
Hair Department Head (9 eps)
Vanessa Heshima Sims
Hair Department Head (4 eps)
Annie Kuty
Costume Supervisor (2 eps)
Virginia Cook
Costume Supervisor (2 eps)
Amy Westcott
Costume Design (1 eps)
Jennifer Johnson
Hair Department Head (1 eps)
Amy Tagliamonti
Makeup Department Head (1 eps)
Directing
Andrew McCarthy
Director (26 eps)
Michael W. Watkins
Director (22 eps)
Katie Bockes
Script Coordinator (22 eps)
Bill Roe
Director (17 eps)
Michael Caracciolo
Director (14 eps)
Christine Gee
Director (7 eps)
Christine Gee
Script Supervisor (6 eps)
John Terlesky
Director (11 eps)
Nicole Phillips
Script Coordinator (10 eps)
Adam Weisinger
First Assistant Director (3 eps)
Adam Weisinger
Director (6 eps)
Cort Hessler
Director (8 eps)
Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Director (8 eps)
Christine Moore
Director (7 eps)
John Gallagher
First Assistant Director (6 eps)
Terrence O'Hara
Director (6 eps)
Kurt Kuenne
Director (6 eps)
David 'Wex' Wechsler
First Assistant Director (5 eps)
Mahesh Pailoor
Director (5 eps)
Karen Gaviola
Director (4 eps)
Brendan Lynch
Second Assistant Director (4 eps)
Daniel Willis
Director (4 eps)
Sam Christopher
Script Coordinator (4 eps)
Stephanie A. Marquardt
Director (4 eps)
Matthew McLoota
Director (4 eps)
Steven A. Adelson
Director (4 eps)
Simone Lageoles
Script Supervisor (4 eps)
Bethany Rooney
Director (3 eps)
Logan Wolfe Edler
Second Assistant Director (3 eps)
Paul A. Edwards
Director (3 eps)
Joe Carnahan
Director (3 eps)
Lisa Robinson
Director (2 eps)
Michael Zinberg
Director (2 eps)
Conor Kelly
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Conor Kelly
First Assistant Director (1 eps)
Alex Zakrzewski
Director (2 eps)
Vincent Misiano
Director (2 eps)
David Platt
Director (2 eps)
Paul Holahan
Director (2 eps)
Slick Naim
Director (2 eps)
Pete Donohue
Second Assistant Director (2 eps)
Leslie Zak
Script Supervisor (2 eps)
Christina Ann Walker
Second Assistant Director (2 eps)
Jean de Segonzac
Director (2 eps)
Jacquie Dore
Second Assistant Director (2 eps)
Renee Marsella
Second Assistant Director (2 eps)
Jono Oliver
Director (2 eps)
Stephen Surjik
Director (1 eps)
Edward Ornelas
Director (1 eps)
Jace Alexander
Director (1 eps)
Mary Lambert
Director (1 eps)
Michael Waxman
Director (1 eps)
Raymond L. Negron
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Tim Hunter
Director (1 eps)
Kevin Berlandi
Director (1 eps)
Saray D. Guidetti
Director (1 eps)
Randall Zisk
Director (1 eps)
Tessa Blake
Director (1 eps)
Nick Gomez
Director (1 eps)
Maisie Haft
Second Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Michael Dinner
Director (1 eps)
Peter Werner
Director (1 eps)
Ami Canaan Mann
Director (1 eps)
Anton Cropper
Director (1 eps)
Juan Avella
Director (1 eps)
Lyda Blank
First Assistant Director (1 eps)
Phil Bertelsen
Director (1 eps)
Olenka Denysenko
Director (1 eps)
Adam Arkin
Director (1 eps)
Eric Henriquez
First Assistant Director (1 eps)
Dan Lerner
Director (1 eps)
Claire Cowperthwaite
Script Supervisor (1 eps)
Casey Madigan
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Guy Ferland
Director (1 eps)
Eagle Egilsson
Director (1 eps)
Diego Klattenhoff
Director (1 eps)
Lin Oeding
Director (1 eps)
Francisco Ortiz
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Melissa Kalbfus
Script Supervisor (1 eps)
Luis Nieves
First Assistant Director (1 eps)
Victor Nelli Jr.
Director (1 eps)
Kevin R. Shields
First Assistant Director (1 eps)
Theron Alford
Second Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Omar Madha
Director (1 eps)
Avi Youabian
Director (1 eps)
Ruben Garcia
Director (1 eps)
Editing
Chris Brookshire
Editor (10 eps)
David Post
Editor (6 eps)
Nicole Brik
Assistant Editor (5 eps)
Doug Delaney
Senior Colorist (5 eps)
Orlando Machado Jr.
Editor (4 eps)
Elyse Holloway
Editor (1 eps)
Elyse Holloway
Assistant Editor (2 eps)
Rhett Finch
Assistant Editor (3 eps)
Nathan Gunn
Editor (3 eps)
Mark Pitner
Editor (1 eps)
Mark Pitner
Assistant Editor (1 eps)
Harvey Rosenstock
Editor (2 eps)
Emily Greene
Assistant Editor (2 eps)
Ann Parish
Assistant Editor (1 eps)
Chi-Yoon Chung
Assistant Editor (1 eps)
Peter Mergus
Assistant Editor (1 eps)
Kevin Hale
Editor (1 eps)
Amy Fleming
Editor (1 eps)
Jason Hellmann
Editor (1 eps)
Lighting
Visual Effects
Brian Kubovcik
Visual Effects Supervisor (4 eps)
Cynthia Ludwig
VFX Editor (4 eps)
Mike Early
Visual Effects Producer (4 eps)
Sam Restivo
VFX Editor (3 eps)
Steven Kirshoff
Special Effects Supervisor (2 eps)
Franz Kol
Visual Effects (1 eps)
Luke DiTommaso
VFX Supervisor (1 eps)
Chris Healer
VFX Supervisor (1 eps)
Martin Bell
Pre-Visualization Supervisor (22 eps)
Writing
Taylor Martin
Writer (12 eps)
Taylor Martin
Story Editor (22 eps)
Taylor Martin
Executive Story Editor (22 eps)
Lukas Reiter
Writer (39 eps)
Lukas Reiter
Teleplay (1 eps)
Lukas Reiter
Idea (4 eps)
Noah Schechter
Writer (12 eps)
Noah Schechter
Story Editor (22 eps)
Jon Bokenkamp
Writer (27 eps)
Jon Bokenkamp
Teleplay (2 eps)
Jon Bokenkamp
Idea (1 eps)
Marisa Tam
Writer (2 eps)
Marisa Tam
Story Editor (22 eps)
Marisa Tam
Idea (1 eps)
John Eisendrath
Teleplay (2 eps)
John Eisendrath
Writer (22 eps)
Daniel Cerone
Teleplay (1 eps)
Daniel Cerone
Writer (17 eps)
Sean Hennen
Writer (14 eps)
Amanda Kate Shuman
Executive Story Editor (1 eps)
Amanda Kate Shuman
Story Editor (10 eps)
Amanda Kate Shuman
Writer (2 eps)
J.R. Orci
Idea (2 eps)
J.R. Orci
Writer (8 eps)
J.R. Orci
Teleplay (1 eps)
Katie Bockes
Writer (8 eps)
Sam Christopher
Writer (7 eps)
Sam Christopher
Staff Writer (1 eps)
T Cooper
Writer (7 eps)
Allison Glock-Cooper
Writer (7 eps)
Brandon Sonnier
Teleplay (1 eps)
Brandon Sonnier
Writer (5 eps)
Jonathan Shapiro
Writer (6 eps)
Brandon Margolis
Writer (5 eps)
Brandon Margolis
Teleplay (1 eps)
Kelli Johnson
Writer (6 eps)
Daniel Knauf
Writer (4 eps)
Daniel Knauf
Teleplay (1 eps)
Brian Studler
Idea (2 eps)
Brian Studler
Writer (2 eps)
Brian Studler
Teleplay (1 eps)
Carla Kettner
Writer (5 eps)
Aiah Samba
Writer (4 eps)
Dave Metzger
Writer (3 eps)
Dave Metzger
Idea (1 eps)
Dawn DeNoon
Writer (4 eps)
Joe Carnahan
Teleplay (1 eps)
Joe Carnahan
Story (2 eps)
Peter Noah
Writer (3 eps)
Vincent Angell
Writer (2 eps)
Vincent Angell
Teleplay (1 eps)
Justine Neubarth
Writer (3 eps)
Kim Newton
Writer (2 eps)
David Merritt II
Writer (2 eps)
Dave Thomas
Writer (2 eps)
Patrick Massett
Teleplay (1 eps)
Patrick Massett
Writer (1 eps)
John Zinman
Teleplay (1 eps)
John Zinman
Writer (1 eps)
Nicole Phillips
Writer (1 eps)
Nicole Phillips
Teleplay (1 eps)
Anthony Sparks
Writer (1 eps)
Richard D'Ovidio
Story (1 eps)
Kristen Reidel
Writer (1 eps)
James Feinberg
Writer (1 eps)
Jim Campolongo
Writer (1 eps)
Jason George
Story (1 eps)
Wendy West
Writer (1 eps)
Chap Taylor
Writer (1 eps)
Daniel Voll
Writer (1 eps)
John C. Kelley
Writer (1 eps)
Sam Eisendrath
Writer (1 eps)
Elizabeth Benjamin
Writer (1 eps)
Cristina Boada
Writer (1 eps)
Michael Perri
Writer (1 eps)
Chat Taylor
Writer (1 eps)