8
Production
Yukio Kusumoto
Producer (2 eps)
Jasmin Hernandez
Unit Production Manager (2 eps)
Bobbi Rieger
Producer (2 eps)
Kramer Hoehn
Producer (2 eps)
Andrea Cataño Pulgarín
Line Producer (2 eps)
Sierra Leoni
Production Manager (2 eps)
Luca Artoni
Producer (2 eps)
Takashi Iizuka
Executive Producer (2 eps)
Kazuyuki Hoshino
Executive Producer (2 eps)
Hiroshi Nishiyama
Executive Producer (2 eps)
Ian Curran
Co-Executive Producer (2 eps)
Ivo Gerscovich
Co-Executive Producer (2 eps)
Hitoshi Okuno
Co-Executive Producer (2 eps)
Jimmy Lenoir
Other (2 eps)
Petia Koutzarova
Other (2 eps)
Austin Keys
Other (2 eps)
Hannah Motegi
Other (2 eps)
Shotaro Kobayashi
Other (2 eps)
Crew
Ian Flynn
Thanks (2 eps)
Brady Hartel
Title Graphics (2 eps)
Tyson Hesse
Title Graphics (2 eps)
Brandon Hodge
Supervising Animator (2 eps)
Tim Frayne
Information Systems Manager (2 eps)
Caitlin Stasuk
Compositor (2 eps)
Tyson Hesse
Compositor (2 eps)
Alan Hadaya
Thanks (2 eps)
Chuck Williams
Thanks (2 eps)
Erik Petraitis
Thanks (2 eps)
Maria Romo
Thanks (2 eps)
Lola Shiraishi
Thanks (2 eps)
Mai Kiyotaki
Thanks (2 eps)
Katrina Leonoudakis
Other (2 eps)
Pedro Ortega
Other (2 eps)
Gurvanne Gaye
Other (2 eps)
Fulvio Cattaneo
Other (2 eps)
Leonardo Marcato
Other (2 eps)
Gwladys Gaye-Williams
Translator (2 eps)
Nikita Antonov
Translator (2 eps)
Anna Avdeeva
Translator (2 eps)
Ian Drazen
Thanks (2 eps)
Aaron Roseman
Thanks (2 eps)
Aaron Webber
Thanks (2 eps)
Akiko Okihara
Thanks (2 eps)
Akiko Takahashi
Thanks (2 eps)
Alex Gomez
Thanks (2 eps)
Aubrey McClure
Thanks (2 eps)
Ayumi Tanioka
Thanks (2 eps)
Daisuke Miyawaki
Thanks (2 eps)
Calvin Vu
Thanks (2 eps)
Cindy Lin
Thanks (2 eps)
Evan Bader
Thanks (2 eps)
Fatima Budica
Thanks (2 eps)
Jeff Shieh
Thanks (2 eps)
Jennifer Cox
Thanks (2 eps)
Jessica Frausto
Thanks (2 eps)
John Choon
Thanks (2 eps)
Jonathan Ubovich
Thanks (2 eps)
Junko Fukaya
Thanks (2 eps)
Justin Thormann
Thanks (2 eps)
Katie Golden
Thanks (2 eps)
Kohei Kondo
Thanks (2 eps)
Maida Chan
Thanks (2 eps)
Michael Cisneros
Thanks (2 eps)
Misaki Gertz
Thanks (2 eps)
Miki Takahashi
Thanks (2 eps)
Nathan Shabazi
Thanks (2 eps)
Naoko Kogawa
Thanks (2 eps)
Nicole Hall
Thanks (2 eps)
Noriko Watanabe
Thanks (2 eps)
Richard Bobadilla
Thanks (2 eps)
Ryan Hamlyn
Thanks (2 eps)
Samantha Munoz
Thanks (2 eps)
Samantha Nasab
Thanks (2 eps)
Samantha Tamura
Thanks (2 eps)
Sandra Jo
Thanks (2 eps)
Shuma Saitoh
Thanks (2 eps)
Takuma Hatori
Thanks (2 eps)
Trever Finnigan
Thanks (2 eps)
Will Meek
Thanks (2 eps)
Yusuke Sato
Thanks (2 eps)
Yuka Yoshida
Thanks (2 eps)
Keisuke Nagai
Thanks (2 eps)
Keisuke Nagai
In Memory Of (1 eps)
Art
Tyson Hesse
Production Design (2 eps)
GGDG
Painter (2 eps)
Ian Freedman
Storyboard Artist (2 eps)
Maria Fernanda Castro
Art Department Manager (2 eps)
Ana Karen Murillo
Background Designer (2 eps)
Aida Sofía Barba
Background Designer (2 eps)
Alexa Cayeros
Background Designer (2 eps)
Anthony Mah
Background Designer (2 eps)
Diana Montes
Background Designer (2 eps)
Evally Aguila
Background Designer (2 eps)
Iván Verduzco
Background Designer (2 eps)
Isaac De Hernández
Background Designer (2 eps)
Julián Hernández
Background Designer (2 eps)
Jessica Haro
Background Designer (2 eps)
Lucio Gutierrez
Background Designer (2 eps)
Leticia Vilaverde
Background Designer (2 eps)
Ricardo Florez
Background Designer (2 eps)
Mauricio Deer Olange
Background Designer (2 eps)
Visual Effects
Jay Surridge
Animation Director (2 eps)
Jonah Janko
Animation Supervisor (2 eps)
Greg McConnell
2D Artist (2 eps)
Lydia Butz
2D Artist (2 eps)
Autumn Dickens
Animation (2 eps)
Seth Lanki
Animation (2 eps)
James Heirman
Animation (2 eps)
Matt Senn
Animation (2 eps)
Chelsie Haberland
Animation (2 eps)
Michael Crumback
Animation (2 eps)
Abdul El Saadi
Animation (2 eps)
Jenn Hagman
Animation (2 eps)
Mitch Bartle
Animation (2 eps)
Jacob Leblanc
Animation (2 eps)
Angela Popoff
Animation (2 eps)
Raphael Teto
Animation (2 eps)
Robert Grant
Animation (2 eps)
Alexia Burns
Animation (2 eps)
Logan McMillan
Animation (2 eps)
Theresa Laycock
Animation (2 eps)
Jena Stillwell
Animation (2 eps)
Alvaro Romero R
Visual Effects Designer (2 eps)
Jonah Janko
Visual Effects (2 eps)
Mitch Bartle
Visual Effects (2 eps)
Abdul El Saadi
Visual Effects (2 eps)
Michael Bromley
Pipeline Technical Director (2 eps)
Editing
Sound
Ryan Johnston
Dialogue Editor (2 eps)
Fumie Kumatani
Main Title Theme Composer (2 eps)
Kenichi Tokoi
Main Title Theme Composer (2 eps)
Jun Senoue
Dialogue Editor (2 eps)
Jun Senoue
Music Editor (2 eps)
Tyson Hesse
Dialogue Editor (2 eps)
Tyson Hesse
Music Editor (2 eps)
Tomoya Ohtani
Other (2 eps)
Tyson Hesse
Sound Effects (2 eps)