Production
Albert Kim
Executive Producer (18 eps)
Melissa Blake
Supervising Producer (18 eps)
Phillip Iscove
Supervising Producer (18 eps)
Roberto Orci
Executive Producer (18 eps)
Alex Kurtzman
Executive Producer (18 eps)
Heather Kadin
Executive Producer (18 eps)
Len Wiseman
Executive Producer (18 eps)
Howard Griffith
Co-Executive Producer (18 eps)
Russell Lee Fine
Co-Executive Producer (18 eps)
Damian Kindler
Executive Producer (18 eps)
Leigh Dana Jackson
Producer (18 eps)
Heather V. Regnier
Producer (18 eps)
April Nocifora
Co-Producer (18 eps)
M. Raven Metzner
Co-Executive Producer (18 eps)
Clifton Campbell
Executive Producer (18 eps)
Julie Tucker
Casting (18 eps)
Ross Meyerson
Casting (18 eps)
CJ Molidor
Casting Associate (18 eps)
Nancy Haecker
Location Manager (18 eps)
Michael Watkins
Production Coordinator (18 eps)
Joe McLaughlin
Production Supervisor (18 eps)
David Blake Hartley
Unit Production Manager (18 eps)
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Local Casting (18 eps)
Chase Paris
Local Casting (18 eps)
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Original Casting (18 eps)
Kate Caldwell
Original Casting (18 eps)
Amanda Mackey
Original Casting (18 eps)
David Blake Hartley
Co-Producer (17 eps)
Shernold Edwards
Producer (15 eps)
Writing
Nelson Greaves
Story Editor (18 eps)
Sam Chalsen
Story Editor (18 eps)
Nelson Greaves
Writer (3 eps)
Sam Chalsen
Writer (3 eps)
Damian Kindler
Writer (3 eps)
Heather V. Regnier
Writer (3 eps)
Albert Kim
Writer (3 eps)
M. Raven Metzner
Writer (3 eps)
Shernold Edwards
Writer (2 eps)
Leigh Dana Jackson
Writer (2 eps)
Joe Webb
Writer (1 eps)
Crew
Art
Visual Effects
Directing
Renee Hill-Sweet
Second Assistant Director (18 eps)
Lauren Buehler
Script Supervisor (12 eps)
Michael A. Williams
First Assistant Director (9 eps)
Richard Coad
First Assistant Director (9 eps)
Russell Lee Fine
Director (5 eps)
Jillian Amburgey
Script Supervisor (5 eps)
Olatunde Osunsanmi
Director (2 eps)
Paul A. Edwards
Director (2 eps)
Amy Thurlow
Script Coordinator (2 eps)
Kate Dennis
Director (2 eps)
Austin Davoren
Second Assistant Director (2 eps)
Vanessa Hickey
Second Assistant Director (1 eps)
Peter Weller
Director (1 eps)
Dwight H. Little
Director (1 eps)
Wendey Stanzler
Director (1 eps)
Nicole Ranadive
Script Coordinator (1 eps)
Guillermo Navarro
Director (1 eps)
Marc Roskin
Director (1 eps)
Sylvain White
Director (1 eps)
Hanelle M. Culpepper
Director (1 eps)
Lori Grabowski
Script Supervisor (1 eps)
Costume & Make-Up
Camera
Dave Brown
Key Grip (18 eps)
Matthew Doll
"A" Camera Operator (18 eps)
Michael Gfelner
"B" Camera Operator (9 eps)
Michael Gfelner
"A" Camera Operator (1 eps)
Bing Sokolsky
Director of Photography (9 eps)
Jan Richter-Friis
Director of Photography (9 eps)
Bruce M. Pasternack
"B" Camera Operator (8 eps)
Sound