Sound
Production
María Roy
Executive Producer (10 eps)
César Benítez
Executive Producer (10 eps)
Emilio A. Pina
Executive Producer (10 eps)
Alejandro Vázquez
Production Director (10 eps)
Rosa Estévez
Casting (10 eps)
Luis Gimeno
Casting (10 eps)
Marta de Miguel
Unit Production Manager (10 eps)
Alejandro Vázquez
Production Manager (10 eps)
Nuria González
Extras Casting (10 eps)
Ana Monzón
Casting Assistant (10 eps)
Samira Nieto
Extras Casting Coordinator (10 eps)
José L. Aranda
Post Production Coordinator (10 eps)
José Miguel Jareño
Location Manager (10 eps)
Álvaro Villalba
Assistant Location Manager (10 eps)
Iván Arroyo
Assistant Location Manager (10 eps)
Jorge Almendros
Production Assistant (10 eps)
Nacho Cavada
Production Assistant (10 eps)
Gaizka Fernández
Production Assistant (10 eps)
Cynthia González
Controller (10 eps)
Luisma López
Production Assistant (10 eps)
Antonio Moreno
Production Assistant (10 eps)
Alicia Torres
Production Secretary (10 eps)
Crew
César Benítez
Creator (10 eps)
David Cotarelo
Creator (10 eps)
Roberto Serrano
Creator (10 eps)
Ignacio Javier Ocaña
Carpenter (10 eps)
Eduardo Fedriani
Stunts (10 eps)
Eugenio Jiménez
Stunt Coordinator (10 eps)
Carlos Cruz
Video Assist Operator (10 eps)
María Alonso
Additional Script Supervisor (10 eps)
Miguel Ángel Ortiz Priego
Driver (10 eps)
Carlos Valor
Driver (10 eps)
Patricia Abad
Legal Services (10 eps)
Antonio Valor
Other (10 eps)
Art
Marta Petite
Set Decoration (10 eps)
Montse Aguado
Property Master (10 eps)
David Espejel
Props (10 eps)
Rebeca Durán Muñoz
Props (10 eps)
Rebeca Durán Muñoz
Assistant Property Master (10 eps)
Anelys Boza
Assistant Set Decoration (10 eps)
David Bargos Moreno
Assistant Set Decoration (10 eps)
Ignacio Javier Ocaña
Painter (10 eps)
Costume & Make-Up
Directing
Rocío Fernández
Third Assistant Director (10 eps)
Emmanuel Granados
Third Assistant Director (10 eps)
Gorka Moreno
Third Assistant Director (10 eps)
Paula Pina
Third Assistant Director (10 eps)
Aldonza Gómez
Script Supervisor (10 eps)
Iñaki Mercero
Director (6 eps)
Álvaro Fernández Armero
Director (2 eps)
Jacobo Martos
Director (2 eps)
Visual Effects
Fran Belda
VFX Supervisor (10 eps)
Dave Burton
VFX Supervisor (10 eps)
Gillian Eve Buttigieg
Visual Effects Coordinator (10 eps)
André Grima
CG Artist (10 eps)
Piotr Karol Hurny
Matchmove Supervisor (10 eps)
Ayelén Martínez de Salazar
Digital Compositor (10 eps)
Matthew Pullicino
VFX Artist (10 eps)
David Serge
VFX Supervisor (10 eps)
Luke Zammit
VFX Artist (10 eps)
Luke Zammit
Visual Effects Compositor (10 eps)
Camera
Jonel Cabello
Key Grip (10 eps)
Mario González
Steadicam Operator (10 eps)
Horacio Gorosito
Camera Operator (10 eps)
Horacio Gorosito
Still Photographer (10 eps)
Horacio Gorosito
Second Unit Director of Photography (10 eps)
Horacio Gorosito
Steadicam Operator (10 eps)
Roberto Jimeno
Second Assistant Camera (10 eps)
Editing
Writing
Roberto Serrano
Writer (4 eps)
Roberto Serrano
Story (1 eps)
Roberto Serrano
Dialogue (1 eps)
Sergio Guardado
Writer (2 eps)
Ángela Obón
Writer (2 eps)
David Cotarelo
Writer (1 eps)
David Cotarelo
Story (1 eps)
Libertad Ortiz
Writer (2 eps)
Iñaki San Román
Writer (2 eps)
Pau Serra
Writer (2 eps)
Francisco Roncal
Writer (2 eps)
Paula López Cuervo
Writer (1 eps)
Francisco Arnal
Writer (1 eps)
Nano López Moure
Writer (1 eps)
Enrique Lojo
Writer (1 eps)
María Miranda
Writer (1 eps)
Juan Torres
Writer (1 eps)