Directing
Crew
Jarosław Golec
Stunt Coordinator (7 eps)
Dominik Dąbrowski
Stunts (7 eps)
Wojciech Konkol
Health and Safety (7 eps)
Maciej A. Maciejewski
Stunt Coordinator (7 eps)
Kamil Pardo
Stunt Coordinator (7 eps)
Joanna Czerniak
Stunts (7 eps)
Małgorzata Fijałkowska
Stunts (7 eps)
Aleksandra Jachymek
Stunts (7 eps)
Magdalena Majtyka
Stunts (7 eps)
Katarzyna Młynarczyk
Stunts (7 eps)
Joanna Różańska
Stunts (7 eps)
Maria Szczepankiewicz
Stunts (7 eps)
Filip Bucki
Stunts (7 eps)
Michał Burdan
Stunts (7 eps)
Łukasz Czubak
Stunts (7 eps)
Artur Grabowiec
Stunts (7 eps)
Jarosław Golec
Stunts (7 eps)
Paweł Jusiński
Stunts (7 eps)
Damian Majewski
Stunts (7 eps)
Michał Michalski
Stunts (7 eps)
Bartłomiej Milczarek
Stunts (7 eps)
Kajetan Miros
Stunts (7 eps)
Konrad Ostrowski
Stunts (7 eps)
Kamil Pardo
Stunts (7 eps)
Piotr Popko
Stunts (7 eps)
Michał Pluskota
Stunts (7 eps)
Grzegorz Reda
Stunts (7 eps)
Maciej Romanowski
Stunts (7 eps)
Jarosław Stachera
Stunts (7 eps)
Paweł Staszewski
Stunts (7 eps)
Mateusz Szafrański
Stunts (7 eps)
Piotr Wojtkowski
Stunts (7 eps)
Sylwester Zawadzki
Stunts (7 eps)
Monika Drężek
Stunts (7 eps)
Justyna Mateuszczyk
Stunts (7 eps)
Angelika Nienałtowska
Stunts (7 eps)
Klaudyna Soczewka
Stunts (7 eps)
Kinga Szwedo
Stunts (7 eps)
Michał Bancarzewski
Stunts (7 eps)
Andrzej Borowy
Stunts (7 eps)
Kamil Borowy
Stunts (7 eps)
Adam Bujnik
Stunts (7 eps)
Andrzej Ciesielski
Stunts (7 eps)
Kamil Cisowski
Stunts (7 eps)
Jakub Dąbrowski
Stunts (7 eps)
Tomasz Drężek
Stunts (7 eps)
Tomasz Fijołek
Stunts (7 eps)
Jerzy Filipiak
Stunts (7 eps)
Rafał Grala
Stunts (7 eps)
Zbigniew Gorzęba
Stunts (7 eps)
Łukasz Karkosa
Stunts (7 eps)
Kamil Kubaczyński
Stunts (7 eps)
Arkadiusz Kulesza
Stunts (7 eps)
Dominik Kulesza
Stunts (7 eps)
Tomasz Mierzejewski
Stunts (7 eps)
Rafał Mitura
Stunts (7 eps)
Łukasz Nienałtowski
Stunts (7 eps)
Mateusz Nienałtowski
Stunts (7 eps)
Cezary Pardo
Stunts (7 eps)
Łukasz Polkowski
Stunts (7 eps)
Erwin Rybaczuk
Stunts (7 eps)
Bartosz Wereszyński
Stunts (7 eps)
Andrzej Wiśniewski
Stunts (7 eps)
Michał Wolski
Stunts (7 eps)
Wojciech Żerański
Stunts (7 eps)
Mateusz Żywiec
Stunts (7 eps)
Joanna Czerniak
Acting Double (7 eps)
Aleksandra Jachymek
Acting Double (7 eps)
Grzegorz Reda
Acting Double (7 eps)
Michał Burdan
Acting Double (7 eps)
Arkadiusz Rośczak
Pyrotechnician (7 eps)
Krzysztof Buczek
Pyrotechnician (7 eps)
Bartosz Rośczak
Pyrotechnician (7 eps)
Bartosz Rośczak
Special Effects (7 eps)
Polina Yustova
Translator (7 eps)
Monika Polit
Translator (7 eps)
Zofia Zieba
Translator (7 eps)
Marzena Derkowska
Catering (7 eps)
Piotr Koszniec
Catering (7 eps)
Marta Zieja
Catering (7 eps)
Dariusz Harasim
Catering (7 eps)
Dominik Fraj
Script (7 eps)
Production
Małgorzata Fogel-Gabryś
Executive Producer (7 eps)
Marta Kownacka
Casting (7 eps)
Krzysztof Golon
Data Management Technician (7 eps)
Magdalena Badura
Production Manager (7 eps)
Nina Szlęzak
Production Manager (7 eps)
Katarzyna Jurek
Production Coordinator (7 eps)
Filip Miękus
Assistant Production Manager (7 eps)
Gabriela Ciechanowiecka
Administration (7 eps)
Monika Lang
Post Production Coordinator (7 eps)
Magdalena Badura
Line Producer (7 eps)
Michał Kwieciński
Producer (7 eps)
Krystyna Świeca
Producer (7 eps)
Joanna Sieczka
Supervising Producer (7 eps)
Camera
Maciej Lisiecki
Director of Photography (7 eps)
Kacper Zieliński
Camera Operator (7 eps)
Ksawery Zylber
Camera Operator (7 eps)
Przemyslaw Niczyporuk
Camera Operator (7 eps)
Marcin Guzak
Steadicam Operator (7 eps)
Jacek Drofiak
Steadicam Operator (7 eps)
Paweł Dylik
Key Grip (7 eps)
Aleksandra Grochowska
Still Photographer (7 eps)
Editing
Visual Effects
Marcin Drabiński
VFX Supervisor (7 eps)
Tomasz Tejchman
Compositing Artist (7 eps)
Tomasz Tejchman
Matte Painter (7 eps)
Wojciech Świątkiewicz
Compositing Artist (7 eps)
Wojciech Świątkiewicz
Matte Painter (7 eps)
Roman Pron
Compositing Artist (7 eps)
Roman Pron
Matte Painter (7 eps)
Vlad Peralyhin
Compositing Artist (7 eps)
Vlad Peralyhin
Matte Painter (7 eps)
Jakub Petruk
Compositing Artist (7 eps)
Jakub Petruk
Matte Painter (7 eps)
Piotr Dismas Zdanowicz
Compositing Artist (7 eps)
Piotr Dismas Zdanowicz
Matte Painter (7 eps)
Janusz Budzyn
Compositing Artist (7 eps)
Janusz Budzyn
Matte Painter (7 eps)
Jan Białek
Compositing Artist (7 eps)
Jan Białek
Matte Painter (7 eps)
Daniel Niszczota
Compositing Artist (7 eps)
Daniel Niszczota
Matte Painter (7 eps)
Art
Costume & Make-Up
Wanda Kowalska
Costume Design (7 eps)
Paweł Grabarczyk
Costume Design (7 eps)
Olga Przylipiak
Assistant Costume Designer (7 eps)
Zuzanna Tokarska
Assistant Costume Designer (7 eps)
Aleksandra Tyszkowska
Assistant Costume Designer (7 eps)
Sabina Kozłowska
Assistant Costume Designer (7 eps)
Martyna Cierpisz
Assistant Costume Designer (7 eps)
Witold Grabarczyk
Assistant Costume Designer (7 eps)
Krzysztof Giziński
Assistant Costume Designer (7 eps)
Alina Janerka
Makeup Department Head (7 eps)
Karolina Kordas
Makeup Department Head (7 eps)
Monika Stradomska
Makeup & Hair Assistant (7 eps)
Sound
Łukasz Pieprzyk
Original Music Composer (7 eps)
Łukasz Pieprzyk
Orchestrator (7 eps)
Łukasz Pieprzyk
Musician (7 eps)
Łukasz Pieprzyk
Music Producer (7 eps)
Anna Malarowska
Music Consultant (7 eps)
Monika Graf
Music Consultant (7 eps)
Sebastian Kordasz
Sound (7 eps)
Wojciech Mielimąka
Sound (7 eps)
Wojciech Mielimąka
Sound Director (7 eps)
Ewa Mazurkiewicz
Dialogue Editor (7 eps)
Dawid Konecki
Dialogue Editor (7 eps)
Aleksandra Dzioba
Dialogue Editor (7 eps)
Adam Szlenda
Dialogue Editor (7 eps)
Dawid Konecki
Sound Effects Editor (7 eps)