Production
Richie Mehta
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Alia Bhatt
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Kritika Uppal
Post Production Coordinator (8 eps)
Kritika Uppal
Assistant Production Coordinator (8 eps)
Khushi Kothari
Casting Assistant (8 eps)
Rudra Pratap Singh
Casting Assistant (8 eps)
Shweta Vora
Production Coordinator (8 eps)
Joseph Antony
Production Assistant (8 eps)
Arun Babu
Extras Casting Coordinator (8 eps)
Alex Aslund
Director of Operations (8 eps)
Raymond Mansfield
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Karan Chauhan
Production Assistant (8 eps)
Sanjay Bishnoi
Casting Associate (8 eps)
Rohit Singh
Grip Production Assistant (8 eps)
Jatinder Suri
Extras Casting Coordinator (8 eps)
Sathish Krishnamoorthy
Executive Producer's Assistant (8 eps)
Abhijeet Chhabra
Supervising Producer (8 eps)
Sankalp Tawde
Unit Production Manager (8 eps)
Alan McAlex
Co-Producer (8 eps)
Mukesh Chhabra
Casting (8 eps)
Hitul Suri
Extras Casting Coordinator (8 eps)
Zubair Ahmed
Unit Production Manager (8 eps)
Sean McKittrick
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Edward H. Hamm Jr.
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Steven N. Bray
Post Production Producer (8 eps)
Directing
Richie Mehta
Director (8 eps)
Achu Thilak
Third Assistant Director (8 eps)
Priyangi Borthakur
Second Assistant Director (8 eps)
Parinaz Jal
Script Supervisor (8 eps)
Amrith Nambiar
Second Second Assistant Director (8 eps)
Krishan Pratap Singh
First Assistant Director (8 eps)
Sreyosi Das
Third Assistant Director (8 eps)
Apoorva Pandey
Second Second Assistant Director (8 eps)
Camera
Editing
Art
Rishikesh Patil
Art Direction (8 eps)
Vivek Mohan Shinde
Art Department Manager (8 eps)
Pranav Shelke
Assistant Director of Photography (8 eps)
Jahnvi Chaudhari
Set Dresser (8 eps)
Kartik Shetty
Art Department Manager (8 eps)
Kaushal N. Rawal
Assistant Art Director (8 eps)
Sargam Krishnamurthy
Additional Set Dresser (8 eps)
Vaishali Pandey
Additional Set Dresser (8 eps)
Mandar Nagaonkar
Production Design (8 eps)
Prachi Kishore Kulkarni
Set Dresser (8 eps)
Ejaz Khan
Assistant Production Design (8 eps)
Costume & Make-Up
Crew
Lighting
Sound
Nadya Hanlon
First Assistant Sound Editor (8 eps)
Nadya Hanlon
Foley Editor (8 eps)
David Rose
Sound Effects Editor (8 eps)
David Caporale
Sound Effects Editor (8 eps)
Nazim Khan
Boom Operator (8 eps)
Sandeep Satyavan Rambade
Boom Operator (8 eps)
Neil Parfitt
Original Music Composer (8 eps)
Jane Tattersall
Supervising Sound Effects Editor (8 eps)
Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer (8 eps)
Sandra Fox
Foley Artist (8 eps)
Jean Bot
First Assistant Sound Editor (8 eps)
Sachin Prabhakar
Boom Operator (8 eps)
Kevin Schultz
Foley Mixer (8 eps)
Chelsea Body
Foley Mixer (8 eps)
Graham Rogers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (8 eps)
Alen Kuriakose
Production Sound Mixer (8 eps)
Martin Lee
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (8 eps)
Vikas Gaud
Boom Operator (8 eps)
Sameer Khan
Boom Operator (8 eps)
Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley Recordist (8 eps)
Andrew Lockington
Original Music Composer (8 eps)
Kathy Choi
Dialogue Editor (8 eps)
Kevin Jung
Foley Recordist (8 eps)
Davi Aquino
Foley Recordist (8 eps)
Goro Koyama
Foley Artist (8 eps)
Visual Effects