Costume & Make-Up
Sonu Mishra
Costume Design (2 eps)
Raffaella Alpignano
Hairdresser (2 eps)
Raffaella Alpignano
Assistant Hairdresser (2 eps)
Fiorella Novarino
Hairdresser (2 eps)
Fiorella Novarino
Assistant Hairdresser (2 eps)
Samankta Mura
Hairdresser (2 eps)
Fulvia Roverselli
Assistant Costume Designer (2 eps)
Frédérique Foglia
Makeup Artist (2 eps)
Sarah Clementi
Seamstress (2 eps)
Stefania Berrino
Assistant Costume Designer (2 eps)
Ilaria Magini
Assistant Costume Designer (2 eps)
Elena Pascaniuc
Seamstress (2 eps)
Rosabella Russo
Assistant Makeup Artist (2 eps)
Marzia Colomba
Assistant Hairdresser (2 eps)
Vittorio Sodano
Makeup Artist (2 eps)
Maja Spacapan
Assistant Hairdresser (2 eps)
Katia Lentini
Assistant Makeup Artist (2 eps)
Patrizia Arrighi
Assistant Makeup Artist (2 eps)
Arianna Manghisi
Assistant Makeup Artist (2 eps)
Sabrina Gennaro
Assistant Costume Designer (2 eps)
Francesca Iamundo
Hairdresser (2 eps)
Rossella Gregorio
Assistant Makeup Artist (2 eps)
Giuliana Cau
Assistant Costume Designer (2 eps)
Sara Pantusa
Assistant Costume Designer (2 eps)
Art
Vincenzo Giannantonio
Assistant Property Master (2 eps)
Marco Gregoretti
Assistant Property Master (2 eps)
Carola Rivetti
Painter (2 eps)
Micol Dionisio
Assistant Production Design (2 eps)
Stefania Portaluri
Painter (2 eps)
Celeste Borrelli
Art Department Trainee (2 eps)
Alessandro Trombini
Construction Foreman (2 eps)
Tommaso Pacchiodo
Construction Foreman (2 eps)
Alberto Egardi
Construction Foreman (2 eps)
Riccardo Fassola
Construction Foreman (2 eps)
Paki Meduri
Assistant Production Design (2 eps)
Gretel Fatibene
Assistant Production Design (2 eps)
Mario Scarzella
Property Builder (2 eps)
Michael Ceracchini
Property Master (2 eps)
Francesca Bocca
Production Design (2 eps)
Carlo Pagani
Property Master (2 eps)
Samuele Giardina
Painter (2 eps)
Veronica Uva
Art Department Trainee (2 eps)
Gianluca Gallo
Construction Foreman (2 eps)
Nata More
Assistant Property Master (2 eps)
Veronica Santìa
Assistant Production Design (2 eps)
Marco Molosini
Construction Foreman (2 eps)
Angelo Morando
Construction Foreman (2 eps)
Luca Ghezzi
Construction Foreman (2 eps)
Camera
Enrico Zanetti
Second Assistant Camera (2 eps)
Claudio Leggeri
Red Technician (2 eps)
Timoty Aliprandi
Second Assistant Camera (2 eps)
Emilio Quinzi
Grip (2 eps)
Antonio Petracca
Grip (2 eps)
Marco Montanaro
Grip (2 eps)
Paolo Forti
Grip (2 eps)
Stefano Fois
Grip (2 eps)
Flavio Lombardi
Video Report (2 eps)
Gianfranco Mura
Still Photographer (2 eps)
Angelo Santovito
Camera Operator (2 eps)
Gianni Aldi
Steadicam Operator (2 eps)
Alessandro Rossellini
Still Photographer (2 eps)
Enzo Pontil
Key Grip (2 eps)
Roberto Di Pietro
Key Grip (2 eps)
Mauro Marchetti
Director of Photography (2 eps)
Alessio Federico Fugolo
Grip (2 eps)
Simon Luca Chiotti
First Assistant Camera (2 eps)
Marco Verginelli
Grip (2 eps)
Silverio Chiappara
Video Report (2 eps)
Andrea Biscaro
Red Technician (2 eps)
Giacomo Rebuzzi
Red Technician (2 eps)
Martino Pellion Di Persano
First Assistant Camera (2 eps)
Andrea Cagnassi
Video Report (2 eps)
Crew
Davide Luchetti
Post Production Supervisor (2 eps)
Pietro Colagrossi
Special Effects (2 eps)
Carlo Frattini
Production Intern (2 eps)
Ezio Sabelli
Special Effects (2 eps)
Diego Guerra
Stunt Double (2 eps)
Stefano Maria Mioni
Stunt Coordinator (2 eps)
Stefano Cosi
Special Effects Assistant (2 eps)
Salvatore Napoletano
Special Effects (2 eps)
Marco Schettino
Stunt Double (2 eps)
Daniele Tomassetti
Post Production Supervisor (2 eps)
Valentino Pomohaci
Generator Operator (2 eps)
Marco Ciucci
Generator Operator (2 eps)
Fernando Sabelli
Special Effects (2 eps)
Directing
Editing
Lighting
Luca Martis
Electrician (2 eps)
Gino Stocchiero
Electrician (2 eps)
Paolo Saccinto
Electrician (2 eps)
Denis Guarente
Electrician (2 eps)
Massimo Bertucci
Gaffer (2 eps)
Alessandro Bertucci
Electrician (2 eps)
Fiore Beltrame
Electrician (2 eps)
Claudio Barbato
Electrician (2 eps)
Gianfranco Soro
Gaffer (2 eps)
Walter Mazzaroli
Electrician (2 eps)
Paolo Monetti
Electrician (2 eps)
Fabrizio Giommetti
Electrician (2 eps)
Production
Morgana Bianco
Casting (2 eps)
Margherita Di Tullio
Production Coordinator (2 eps)
Alfredo Ferrentino
Production Secretary (2 eps)
Matteo Barletta
Production Assistant (2 eps)
Valerio Pizzonia
Production Assistant (2 eps)
Federico Fusco
Unit Manager (2 eps)
Marco Mattei
Administration (2 eps)
Stephan Paterniti
Assistant Location Manager (2 eps)
Maurizio Inwinkl
Production Assistant (2 eps)
Sonia Di Girolamo
Extras Casting (2 eps)
Fabrizio Razza
Line Producer (2 eps)
Giordano Esposito
Production Manager (2 eps)
Antonia Tammaro
Accounting Clerk Assistant (2 eps)
Andrea Piria
Administration (2 eps)
Pier Paolo De Luca
Production Assistant (2 eps)
Alessandro Coleschi
Unit Manager (2 eps)
Anjana Castellani
Production Coordinator (2 eps)
Carlo Pettenello
Assistant Extras Casting (2 eps)
Daniele Esposito
Unit Manager (2 eps)
Giuliana Claudione
Accountant (2 eps)
Marina Mazzacurati
Casting (2 eps)
Andrea Piazzesi
Producer (2 eps)
Sergio Castellani
Producer (2 eps)
Francesca Alessio Vernì
Assistant Extras Casting (2 eps)
Michela Sessa
Extras Casting (2 eps)
Maria Luisa Ciffolilli
Executive Producer's Assistant (2 eps)
Gianvincenzo Morabito
Post Producer (2 eps)
Francesco Campagna
Production Assistant (2 eps)
Sound
Maurizio Argentieri
Sound Recordist (2 eps)
Maurizio Argentieri
Sound Mixer (2 eps)
Davide Pesola
Boom Operator (2 eps)
Marco Ciorba
Foley Artist (2 eps)
Riccardo Spagnol
Sound Editor (2 eps)
Ominostanco
Original Music Composer (2 eps)
Jacopo Battaglia
Original Music Composer (2 eps)
Luca Mai
Original Music Composer (2 eps)
Antonio Barba
Sound Mixer (2 eps)
Andrea Sileo
Sound Recordist (2 eps)
Massimo Pupillo
Original Music Composer (2 eps)
Vincenzo Nardi
Boom Operator (2 eps)
Marco Tidu
Sound (2 eps)