Production
Mark Harmon
Executive Producer (32 eps)
Scott Williams
Executive Producer (32 eps)
Steven D. Binder
Executive Producer (32 eps)
Donald P. Bellisario
Executive Producer (467 eps)
David Schiller
Production Supervisor (467 eps)
Susan Bluestein
Original Casting (467 eps)
Shane Brennan
Producer (258 eps)
Gary Glasberg
Executive Producer (168 eps)
Gary Glasberg
Co-Executive Producer (24 eps)
Mark R. Schilz
Producer (5 eps)
Mark R. Schilz
Co-Executive Producer (22 eps)
Mark R. Schilz
Unit Production Manager (22 eps)
Steven D. Binder
Producer (5 eps)
Avery C. Drewe
Producer (5 eps)
Avery C. Drewe
Co-Executive Producer (22 eps)
Mark Horowitz
Executive Producer (22 eps)
Mark Horowitz
Co-Executive Producer (5 eps)
Richie Owens
Supervising Producer (22 eps)
Jim McClafferty
Location Manager (22 eps)
Jaime Killion
Assistant Production Coordinator (22 eps)
Justin J. Kilmer
Co-Producer (22 eps)
Nicole 'Nikki' Wright
Executive Producer's Assistant (22 eps)
Dana Paul
Executive Producer's Assistant (22 eps)
Marco Schnabel
Co-Executive Producer (22 eps)
Joel Sinderman
Location Manager (22 eps)
Krysti Baxter
Casting (22 eps)
David J. North
Executive Producer (22 eps)
Brendan Fehily
Co-Executive Producer (22 eps)
Katherine Beattie
Co-Executive Producer (22 eps)
Christopher J. Waild
Executive Producer (22 eps)
Yasemin Yilmaz
Co-Executive Producer (22 eps)
Jason Kennedy
Casting (22 eps)
Meredith Goble
Casting (22 eps)
Shawna Hoppes
Executive Producer's Assistant (22 eps)
Meli Reilly
Production Coordinator (22 eps)
Chad Gomez Creasey
Co-Executive Producer (22 eps)
Ted Martinez
Production Accountant (22 eps)
Chas. Floyd Johnson
Co-Executive Producer (5 eps)
Jeff Vlaming
Producer (5 eps)
Philip DeGuere Jr.
Consulting Producer (5 eps)
Julie B. Watson
Coordinating Producer (5 eps)
David Bellisario
Producer (5 eps)
Gil Grant
Co-Executive Producer (4 eps)
Doris Egan
Supervising Producer (4 eps)
Don McGill
Supervising Producer (4 eps)
Art
Robert Bernard
Graphic Designer (22 eps)
Mike Cunningham
Property Master (22 eps)
Daniel Begakis
Set Decoration (22 eps)
Craig Reedy
Construction Coordinator (22 eps)
Robert Steuer
Production Design (22 eps)
Jim Walters
Set Designer (22 eps)
Douglas S. Reilly
Art Direction (22 eps)
Jim O'Donnell
Set Designer (1 eps)
Camera
William Webb
Director of Photography (8 eps)
Gregory Paul Collier
"A" Camera Operator (1 eps)
Gregory Paul Collier
Director of Photography (2 eps)
Chad Erickson
"B" Camera Operator (1 eps)
Chad Erickson
"A" Camera Operator (1 eps)
James Troost
"B" Camera Operator (1 eps)
Bill Baker
First Company Grip (1 eps)
Costume & Make-Up
Crew
Leon Carroll Jr.
Technical Advisor (467 eps)
Craig Harvey
Technical Advisor (467 eps)
Derek Stamberger
Post Production Assistant (22 eps)
Jeff Burns
Additional Music (22 eps)
Greg Burns
Additional Music (22 eps)
David A. Marten
Special Effects Coordinator (22 eps)
Diamond Farnsworth
Stunt Coordinator (22 eps)
Greg Nutt
Transportation Coordinator (22 eps)
James Logan
Stunts (15 eps)
Directing
Dennis Smith
Director (59 eps)
Terrence O'Hara
Director (52 eps)
Tony Wharmby
Director (47 eps)
James Whitmore Jr.
Director (45 eps)
Thomas J. Wright
Director (38 eps)
Arvin Brown
Director (24 eps)
Michael Zinberg
Director (26 eps)
Suzanne McRobert
Script Supervisor (22 eps)
Leslie Libman
Director (18 eps)
Rocky Carroll
Director (18 eps)
Diana Valentine
Director (15 eps)
Mark Horowitz
Director (8 eps)
Colin Bucksey
Director (7 eps)
William Webb
Director (6 eps)
Jeff Woolnough
Director (5 eps)
Tawnia McKiernan
Director (7 eps)
Alan J. Levi
Director (5 eps)
Bethany Rooney
Director (5 eps)
Alrick Riley
Director (5 eps)
Martha Mitchell
Director (4 eps)
Peter Ellis
Director (3 eps)
Jose Clemente Hernandez
First Assistant Director (2 eps)
Jose Clemente Hernandez
Director (1 eps)
Stephen Cragg
Director (2 eps)
Michael Weatherly
Director (2 eps)
Edward Ornelas
Director (2 eps)
Aaron Penn
Second Assistant Director (2 eps)
Tom Wright
Director (2 eps)
Donald P. Bellisario
Director (1 eps)
Mario Van Peebles
Director (1 eps)
Aaron Lipstadt
Director (1 eps)
Oz Scott
Director (1 eps)
Craig Ross Jr.
Director (1 eps)
Ian Toynton
Director (1 eps)
Claudia Yarmy
Director (1 eps)
Kevin Rodney Sullivan
Director (1 eps)
Dan Lerner
Director (1 eps)
Michelle MacLaren
Director (1 eps)
Bradford May
Director (1 eps)
Lionel Coleman
Director (3 eps)
Holly Dale
Director (1 eps)
Editing
Sound
Neil Martin
Theme Song Performance (467 eps)
Matt Hawkins
Theme Song Performance (467 eps)
Maurice Jackson
Theme Song Performance (467 eps)
Brian Kirk
Original Music Composer (392 eps)
Paul Longstaffe
ADR Supervisor (22 eps)
Alec St. John
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (22 eps)
Mason Kopeikin
Supervising Sound Editor (22 eps)
Miles Bergsma
Music Editor (22 eps)
George Flores
Production Sound Mixer (22 eps)
Marshall Garlington
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (22 eps)
Steven Bramson
Music (3 eps)
Jospeh Conlan
Music (1 eps)
Joseph Conlan
Music (1 eps)
Brian Kirk
Music (1 eps)
Writing
Steven D. Binder
Writer (53 eps)
Christopher J. Waild
Writer (43 eps)
Christopher J. Waild
Teleplay (2 eps)
Christopher J. Waild
Story (1 eps)
David J. North
Writer (37 eps)
David J. North
Teleplay (1 eps)
David J. North
Executive Story Editor (3 eps)
George Schenck
Writer (41 eps)
Frank Cardea
Writer (41 eps)
Scott Williams
Writer (40 eps)
Scott Williams
Teleplay (2 eps)
Gary Glasberg
Writer (21 eps)
Gary Glasberg
Teleplay (1 eps)
Gary Glasberg
Story (3 eps)
Gina Lucita Monreal
Story (1 eps)
Gina Lucita Monreal
Teleplay (2 eps)
Gina Lucita Monreal
Writer (20 eps)
Jesse Stern
Writer (20 eps)
Jesse Stern
Story (1 eps)
Brendan Fehily
Writer (19 eps)
Brendan Fehily
Teleplay (1 eps)
Donald P. Bellisario
Teleplay (1 eps)
Donald P. Bellisario
Writer (15 eps)
John C. Kelley
Writer (16 eps)
Jennifer Corbett
Teleplay (1 eps)
Jennifer Corbett
Writer (12 eps)
Jennifer Corbett
Story (1 eps)
Reed Steiner
Writer (9 eps)
Reed Steiner
Teleplay (2 eps)
Marco Schnabel
Story (1 eps)
Marco Schnabel
Writer (11 eps)
Shane Brennan
Writer (10 eps)
Christopher Silber
Writer (9 eps)
Nicole Mirante-Matthews
Writer (8 eps)
Jack Bernstein
Writer (6 eps)
Don McGill
Writer (4 eps)
Katherine Beattie
Writer (5 eps)
Dan E. Fesman
Writer (4 eps)
Dan E. Fesman
Story (1 eps)
Alfonso H. Moreno
Writer (4 eps)
Alfonso H. Moreno
Teleplay (1 eps)
Gil Grant
Writer (4 eps)
Gil Grant
Teleplay (1 eps)
Frank Military
Writer (4 eps)
Margaret Rose Lester
Writer (4 eps)
Matthew R. Jarrett
Writer (4 eps)
Linda Burstyn
Writer (1 eps)
Linda Burstyn
Story Editor (3 eps)
Scott J. Jarrett
Writer (4 eps)
Yasemin Yilmaz
Writer (5 eps)
Nell Scovell
Writer (3 eps)
Kimberly-Rose Wolter
Writer (4 eps)
Dana Coen
Writer (3 eps)
Steven Kriozere
Writer (3 eps)
Roger Director
Writer (2 eps)
Lee David Zlotoff
Writer (2 eps)
Richard C. Arthur
Writer (2 eps)
Jeff Vlaming
Writer (2 eps)
Craig W. Van Sickle
Teleplay (1 eps)
Craig W. Van Sickle
Story (1 eps)
Kate Torgovnick May
Writer (2 eps)
Katie White
Writer (2 eps)
Christopher Crowe
Writer (2 eps)
Robert Palm
Writer (2 eps)
Brian Dietzen
Writer (3 eps)
Laurence Walsh
Writer (2 eps)
Cindi Hemingway
Writer (2 eps)
Steven Long Mitchell
Teleplay (1 eps)
Steven Long Mitchell
Story (1 eps)
Allison Abner
Writer (1 eps)
Bill Nuss
Writer (1 eps)
Bob Gookin
Writer (1 eps)
Diona Reasonover
Writer (1 eps)
Jill Weinberger
Writer (1 eps)
Lisa Di Trolio
Writer (1 eps)
Larry Moskowitz
Writer (1 eps)
Leon Carroll Jr.
Story (1 eps)
Chad Gomez Creasey
Writer (3 eps)
Darcy Meyers
Writer (1 eps)
Andrew Bartels
Writer (1 eps)
Thomas L. Moran
Writer (1 eps)
Gina Monreal
Writer (1 eps)
Juan Carlos Coto
Writer (1 eps)
Philip DeGuere Jr.
Writer (1 eps)
Steven Kane
Writer (1 eps)
Sydney Mitchel
Writer (1 eps)
Visual Effects