Masters of the Universe: Revolution
(2024)
2024
Sound
Bear McCreary
Main Title Theme Composer (5 eps)
Bear McCreary
Original Music Composer (5 eps)
Roberto Dominguez Alegria
Foley Mixer (5 eps)
Roberto Dominguez Alegria
Foley Editor (5 eps)
Paul Menichini
Sound Editor (5 eps)
Paul Menichini
Sound Designer (5 eps)
Mark Stephan Kondracki
Dialogue Editor (5 eps)
Vincent Deng
Foley Artist (5 eps)
Mark Mercado
Dialogue Editor (5 eps)
Shaun Cunningham
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (5 eps)
Peter Dirado
Sound Supervisor (5 eps)
Jonathon Bradley
Other (5 eps)
Kyle Gaffney
Other (5 eps)
Simon Sampath-Kumar
Other (5 eps)
Production
Kevin Smith
Executive Producer (5 eps)
Ted Biaselli
Executive Producer (5 eps)
Rob David
Executive Producer (5 eps)
Christopher Keenan
Executive Producer (5 eps)
Fred Soulie
Executive Producer (5 eps)
Kenneth Trahan Jr.
Production Accountant (5 eps)
Fayth Grant
Production Accountant (5 eps)
Brad Graeber
Executive Producer (5 eps)
Tim Sheridan
Consulting Producer (5 eps)
Andrew Defty
Finance (5 eps)
Collette Sunderman
Casting (5 eps)
Kimberly Rudd
Production Coordinator (5 eps)
Wendy Guin
Production Manager (5 eps)
Malana Goodrich
Production Accountant (5 eps)
Sydnie Galante
Production Accountant (5 eps)
Diane A. Crea
Producer (5 eps)
Shannon Nettleton
Executive In Charge Of Production (5 eps)
Shane Minshew
Supervising Producer (5 eps)
Stage McNulty
Production Manager (5 eps)
Jessica McNeme
Production Coordinator (5 eps)
Art
Matthieu Courdvault
Creative Director (5 eps)
Cody Shaw
Storyboard Artist (5 eps)
Ifesinachi Orjiekwe
Storyboard Artist (1 eps)
Abigail Bullock
Storyboard Artist (2 eps)
Madison Neal-Hertz
Storyboard Artist (5 eps)
Jevon Etheridge
Storyboard Artist (5 eps)
Erica Machida
Storyboard Artist (5 eps)
Pedro Ferreira
Storyboard Artist (5 eps)
Guillem Guarro
Storyboard Artist (5 eps)
Yohann Abdelnour
Storyboard Artist (5 eps)
Bryan No
Background Designer (5 eps)
Bryant Grizzle
Background Designer (5 eps)
Marius Millar
Background Designer (5 eps)
Michael Leavenworth
Background Designer (5 eps)
Willis Bulliner
Storyboard Artist (1 eps)
Brett Carville
Background Designer (2 eps)
Shaan Ali Khan
Storyboard Artist (3 eps)
Ashley Lange
Background Designer (2 eps)
Pedro H. Cardoso
Background Designer (1 eps)
Daniel Araya
Storyboard Artist (2 eps)
Praveen Khandekar
Storyboard Artist (2 eps)
Arturo Moreno
Storyboard Artist (2 eps)
Crew
Visual Effects
Dominic S. Ferro
Lead Animator (5 eps)
Eddie Nuñes
Character Designer (5 eps)
Jessica Diaz
Compositing Artist (5 eps)
Madeleine Capen
Compositing Artist (5 eps)
Hailey Fennelly
Compositing Artist (5 eps)
Michael Bernhardt
Compositing Artist (5 eps)
Chris Wilson
Animation (2 eps)
Erik Labuguen
Animation (4 eps)
Aldo Mita
Animation (4 eps)
Dominic S. Ferro
Character Designer (1 eps)
Cesar Arturo Fernandez Zepeda
Compositing Artist (4 eps)
Jung-Ha Kim
Character Designer (3 eps)
Luka Bromley
Character Designer (3 eps)
Craig Nowicki
Compositing Artist (3 eps)
Britt 'Dooz' Leslie
Character Designer (3 eps)
Sofia Puerto
Compositing Artist (2 eps)
Daniel Laney
Compositing Artist (2 eps)
Chai Matheus
Animation (2 eps)
Eduardo Adsuara
Animation (2 eps)
Matheus Vincent
Animation (1 eps)
Barbara Espinosa Gutierrez
Animation (2 eps)
Nic Bass
Compositing Artist (1 eps)
Jennifer Fields
Compositing Artist (1 eps)
Johnny Villarreal
Compositing Artist (1 eps)