Production
Jason Bateman
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Michael Costigan
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Brie Larson
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Susannah Grant
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Louise Shore
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Natalie Sandy
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Lee Eisenberg
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Elijah Allan-Blitz
Co-Executive Producer (8 eps)
Nicole Delaney
Supervising Producer (8 eps)
Mfoniso Udofia
Co-Executive Producer (8 eps)
Boo Killebrew
Co-Executive Producer (8 eps)
Elissa Karasik
Co-Executive Producer (8 eps)
Bonnie Garmus
Co-Executive Producer (8 eps)
Tracey Nyberg
Co-Executive Producer (8 eps)
Hannah Fidell
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Rosa Handelman
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Shawn Petersen
Co-Producer (8 eps)
John Papsidera
Casting (8 eps)
Teagan Wall
Supervising Producer (8 eps)
Adam Keller
Location Manager (8 eps)
Jennifer Cram
Casting Associate (8 eps)
Emma Wold
Casting Assistant (8 eps)
Shamell Bell
Supervising Producer (8 eps)
Cindy Petersen
Post Production Coordinator (8 eps)
Steven Brown
Unit Production Manager (8 eps)
Caroline Mescon
Production Supervisor (8 eps)
Nicole Francisca Kimmel
Production Coordinator (8 eps)
Rebecca DiFillippo
Assistant Production Coordinator (8 eps)
Joey Castillo
Production Accountant (8 eps)
Britnee Forest
First Assistant Accountant (8 eps)
Nancy Ramey
Payroll Accountant (8 eps)
Sound
Carlos Rafael Rivera
Original Music Composer (8 eps)
Richard Weingart
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (8 eps)
Alexandra Fehrman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (8 eps)
Christine Greene Roe
Music Supervisor (8 eps)
Eduardo Jaramillo
Music Editor (8 eps)
Julian Drucker
Music Coordinator (8 eps)
Perry Robertson
Supervising Sound Editor (8 eps)
John Bauman
Production Sound Mixer (8 eps)
Art
Lorie Wallick
Art Direction (8 eps)
Lori Mazuer
Set Decoration (8 eps)
Cat Smith
Production Design (8 eps)
Aurora Ariana Garcia
Assistant Art Director (8 eps)
Jacqueline Kay
Supervising Art Director (8 eps)
Sloane U'Ren
Set Designer (8 eps)
Chelsea Alden
Graphic Designer (8 eps)
Dennis Ogle
Assistant Set Decoration (8 eps)
Jode Mann
Property Master (8 eps)
David T. Cannon
Construction Coordinator (8 eps)
Costume & Make-Up
Mirren Gordon-Crozier
Costume Design (8 eps)
Charles Randolph
On Set Dresser (8 eps)
Jennifer Kennedy
Assistant Costume Designer (8 eps)
Kelli Hagen
Costume Supervisor (8 eps)
Teressa Hill
Hair Designer (8 eps)
Miho Suzuki
Makeup Designer (8 eps)
Miho Suzuki
Makeup Department Head (8 eps)
Teressa Hill
Hair Department Head (8 eps)
Camera
Crew
Joey Soriano
Transportation Coordinator (8 eps)
Steve Berens
Animal Coordinator (8 eps)
Jennifer Ross
Post Production Supervisor (8 eps)
David Stal
Additional Music (8 eps)
Asuka Ito
Additional Music (8 eps)
Ray Kim
Additional Music (8 eps)
Jon Green
CG Supervisor (8 eps)
Mary Albee
Stunt Coordinator (8 eps)
Ante Dugandzic
Special Effects Coordinator (8 eps)
Visual Effects
Directing