Production
Laura Neal
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Lynn Horsford
Post Production Producer (16 eps)
Lynn Horsford
Co-Executive Producer (16 eps)
Gina Mingacci
Executive Producer (24 eps)
Damon Thomas
Executive Producer (24 eps)
Sandra Oh
Associate Producer (32 eps)
Lee Morris
Executive Producer (32 eps)
Sally Woodward Gentle
Executive Producer (32 eps)
Sandra Oh
Executive Producer (32 eps)
Sandra Oh
Co-Executive Producer (8 eps)
Adrian Kelly
Co-Producer (24 eps)
Adrian Kelly
Line Producer (24 eps)
Vaughan Watkins
Production Manager (16 eps)
Henrietta Colvin
Development Producer (16 eps)
Chrissie Broadway
Production Executive (16 eps)
Ted Ladlow
Assistant Location Manager (16 eps)
Phoebe Waller-Bridge
Executive Producer (16 eps)
Katie Mozumder
Casting Assistant (16 eps)
Kamlesh Acheson
Payroll Accountant (16 eps)
Suzanne Smith
Casting Director (16 eps)
Gilly Poole
Casting Director (16 eps)
Nige Watson
Producer (11 eps)
Isaac Appiah
Production Runner (8 eps)
Colin Wratten
Producer (8 eps)
Emerald Fennell
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Becky Scurrah
Assistant Accountant (8 eps)
Suzanne Heathcote
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Francesca Gardiner
Co-Executive Producer (8 eps)
Tiago Petrica
Assistant Production Coordinator (8 eps)
Florian Cassel-Delavois
Production Coordinator (8 eps)
Jen Rooks
Production Coordinator (8 eps)
Ned Woodcraft
Location Assistant (8 eps)
Jeff Melvoin
Executive Producer (8 eps)
Rachel McVay
Production Secretary (8 eps)
Elinor Day
Producer (8 eps)
Tamara Novaković
Accounting Trainee (8 eps)
Sophie Joseph
Production Secretary (8 eps)
Felicity Thorpe
Production Secretary (8 eps)
Sophie Sengchan
Production Secretary (8 eps)
Andrew New
Production Accountant (8 eps)
Chor Man
Location Coordinator (8 eps)
James Hollingworth
Assistant Production Coordinator (7 eps)
Louise Dobson
Production Assistant (6 eps)
Tina Falcone
Assistant Accountant (6 eps)
Lucy Marr
Production Accountant (6 eps)
Giles Barnett
First Assistant Accountant (6 eps)
Henry Jepson
Unit Manager (6 eps)
Jennifer Kinnear
Location Coordinator (4 eps)
Damian Edwards
Unit Manager (4 eps)
Anna Walker
Location Coordinator (4 eps)
Andy Noble
Producer (4 eps)
Toni Nordli
Location Assistant (4 eps)
Jamie Parsons
Location Manager (4 eps)
Morenike Williams
Producer (4 eps)
Jackie Wetherill
Production Accountant (2 eps)
Musonda Chola
Location Assistant (2 eps)
Danielle Poinen
Assistant Accountant (2 eps)
Eloise Rudd
Travel Coordinator (2 eps)
Richard Ruck
Unit Manager (2 eps)
Claudia Selby
Production Runner (2 eps)
Monty Allan
Unit Manager (2 eps)
Billie-Jo Jerrom
Location Assistant (2 eps)
David Seward
Unit Manager (2 eps)
Antony Dyer
Location Assistant (2 eps)
Caitlin Wilcox
Assistant Production Coordinator (1 eps)
Andrew Chapman
Co-Producer (8 eps)
Writing
Luke Jennings
Author (32 eps)
Luke Jennings
Novel (16 eps)
Phoebe Waller-Bridge
Writer (8 eps)
Fred Weston Smith
Script Editor (8 eps)
Sarah Linton
Script Editor (8 eps)
Laura Neal
Writer (6 eps)
Kayleigh Llewellyn
Writer (3 eps)
Suzanne Heathcote
Writer (3 eps)
Isis Davis
Staff Writer (3 eps)
George Kay
Writer (2 eps)
Krissie Ducker
Writer (1 eps)
Krissie Ducker
Story Consultant (1 eps)
D.C. Moore
Writer (1 eps)
Anna Jordan
Writer (1 eps)
Rob Williams
Writer (1 eps)
Freddy Syborn
Writer (1 eps)
Elinor Day
Writer (1 eps)
Jon Baker
Staff Writer (1 eps)
Vicky Jones
Writer (1 eps)
Jeremy Dyson
Writer (1 eps)
Georgia Lester
Writer (1 eps)
Jessica Ashworth
Writer (1 eps)
Henrietta Ashworth
Writer (1 eps)
Sarah Simmonds
Writer (1 eps)
Art
Matt Willey
Title Designer (16 eps)
Lauren Evans
Petty Cash Buyer (6 eps)
Lauren Evans
Art Department Assistant (3 eps)
Daniel Wharton
Standby Art Director (8 eps)
Greg Page
Dressing Prop (8 eps)
Kristian Milsted
Production Design (8 eps)
Lenka Dobranska
Art Department Assistant (8 eps)
Jessica Miles
Art Department Assistant (8 eps)
Chris Westwood
Standby Carpenter (8 eps)
Arthur Williams
Graphic Designer (8 eps)
Alexandra Toomey
Art Direction (8 eps)
Jamie Southcott
Dressing Prop (8 eps)
Laurence Dorman
Production Design (8 eps)
Lee Mesure
Dressing Prop (8 eps)
Beckie Harvey
Supervising Art Director (8 eps)
Tamara Catlin-Birch
Art Department Coordinator (8 eps)
Candice Marchlewski
Assistant Set Decoration (8 eps)
Libby Uppington
Set Decoration (8 eps)
Thalia Ecclestone
Art Direction (8 eps)
Sophia Stapleton
Standby Art Director (8 eps)
Rob MacPherson
Property Master (8 eps)
Peter Nation-Grainger
Assistant Art Director (4 eps)
Peter Nation-Grainger
Art Direction (4 eps)
Russell Daly
Construction Manager (8 eps)
Glen Henry
Standby Carpenter (8 eps)
Kyle Belmont
Dressing Prop (8 eps)
Steven Holt
Dressing Prop (8 eps)
Philip Barber
Construction Manager (8 eps)
Malcolm Holt
Property Master (8 eps)
Fabrice Spelta
Supervising Art Director (8 eps)
Carl Waters
Dressing Prop (8 eps)
Katerina Michail
Art Department Coordinator (8 eps)
Linda Wilson
Set Decoration (6 eps)
Joshua Douglas-Bagley
Graphic Designer (5 eps)
Diego De Lajonquiere
Draughtsman (4 eps)
Romain Hémeray
Art Direction (4 eps)
Georgina Millett
Graphic Designer (4 eps)
Georgia Charter
Petty Cash Buyer (2 eps)
Camera
Joe Russell
Steadicam Operator (16 eps)
Joe Russell
"A" Camera Operator (16 eps)
Paul Flint
Digital Imaging Technician (16 eps)
Richard Bradbury
"B" Camera Operator (8 eps)
Richard Bradbury
Focus Puller (8 eps)
Georgina Cook
Camera Trainee (16 eps)
Liam Rough
Clapper Loader (16 eps)
Laurence Watson
Clapper Loader (16 eps)
Julian Court
Director of Photography (11 eps)
Sean Kelly
Assistant Grip (8 eps)
Robert Viglasky
Still Photographer (8 eps)
Alice Canty
Focus Puller (8 eps)
Stephen Peat
Assistant Grip (8 eps)
Justin Hawkins
"B" Camera Operator (8 eps)
Craig Atkinson
Key Grip (8 eps)
Ed Lancaster
Grip (8 eps)
Matthew Jopling
Camera Trainee (8 eps)
Warwick Drucker
Key Grip (8 eps)
Julius Ogden
Focus Puller (8 eps)
Kriss Dallimore
Focus Puller (8 eps)
Ed Clark
Steadicam Operator (2 eps)
Ed Clark
"A" Camera Operator (2 eps)
Tim Palmer
Director of Photography (3 eps)
Damian Bromley
Director of Photography (2 eps)
Steve Murray
Additional Camera (2 eps)
Aimee Spinks
Still Photographer (1 eps)
James Welland
Second Unit Director of Photography (1 eps)
Gareth Gatrell
Still Photographer (1 eps)
Costume & Make-Up
Lucy Cain
Makeup Designer (16 eps)
Lucy Cain
Hair Designer (16 eps)
Rachel Buxton
Makeup Supervisor (16 eps)
Kitty Bennett
Assistant Costume Designer (8 eps)
Phoebe De Gaye
Costume Design (8 eps)
JoJo Dutton
Makeup Artist (8 eps)
Charlotte Mitchell
Costume Design (8 eps)
Coral Todd
Makeup Trainee (8 eps)
Amy Boyd
Makeup Artist (8 eps)
Harriet Ferris
Costume Standby (8 eps)
Alex Watherston
Costume Supervisor (8 eps)
Tilly Jones
Assistant Costume Designer (8 eps)
Nicola Holter
Costume Standby (8 eps)
Sabrina Open
Costume Standby (8 eps)
Charlotte Lucas
Costume Supervisor (8 eps)
Charlotte Ashworth
Costume Standby (6 eps)
Naomi Pink
Makeup Trainee (2 eps)
Felicity Goldsworthy
Costume Standby (2 eps)
Crew
Kate Stannard
Post Production Supervisor (16 eps)
Ayesha Ramsay
Actor's Assistant (16 eps)
Alex John MacLean
Floor Runner (8 eps)
Alex John MacLean
Stand In (8 eps)
Paula Jack
Dialect Coach (16 eps)
Anita Cording
Unit Medic (16 eps)
Katie Green
Stand In (8 eps)
Katie Green
Floor Runner (8 eps)
Thomas Giles
Floor Runner (8 eps)
JJ McAllister
Floor Runner (8 eps)
Neal Champion
Special Effects (8 eps)
Paul Kennington
Stunt Coordinator (8 eps)
Paresh Dayalji
Floor Runner (8 eps)
Gary Connery
Stunt Coordinator (8 eps)
George Johnson
Floor Runner (6 eps)
Jessica Hooker
Stunts (5 eps)
Lee Bagley
Stunts (3 eps)
Irina Kara
Dialect Coach (3 eps)
Annabelle Le Gresley
Floor Runner (2 eps)
Andrew Eadie
Stunts (2 eps)
Glenn Marks
Stunt Coordinator (2 eps)
Rianna McQueen
Floor Runner (2 eps)
Blake Sporne
Stunts (2 eps)
Nadia Hansell
Stunts (1 eps)
James Pavey
Stunts (1 eps)
Joanna O'Dell
Stunts (1 eps)
Christopher Cordell
Stunts (1 eps)
Karen Teoh
Stunts (1 eps)
Gary Kane
Stunt Coordinator (1 eps)
Carly Michaels
Stunts (1 eps)
Joanna Burt
Post-Production Manager (1 eps)
Hasit Savani
Stunts (1 eps)
Josie Forman
Stunts (1 eps)
Brian Nickels
Stunt Coordinator (1 eps)
Directing
Sam Smith
Third Assistant Director (14 eps)
Damon Thomas
Director (9 eps)
Jane Houston
Script Supervisor (8 eps)
Jon East
Director (8 eps)
Sarah MacFarlane
Second Assistant Director (8 eps)
Harry Bradbeer
Director (8 eps)
Steve Robinson
First Assistant Director (7 eps)
Stella Corradi
Director (4 eps)
Non Eleri Hughes
Script Supervisor (4 eps)
Marcus Catlin
First Assistant Director (3 eps)
Francesca Gregorini
Director (2 eps)
Anu Menon
Director (2 eps)
Terry McDonough
Director (2 eps)
Miranda Bowen
Director (2 eps)
Lindsay Grant
Script Supervisor (2 eps)
Alex Streeter
First Assistant Director (2 eps)
Shannon Murphy
Director (2 eps)
Nige Watson
First Assistant Director (2 eps)
Katherine Churcher
Second Unit Director (2 eps)
Jodie Cowman
Second Assistant Director (2 eps)
Lisa Brühlmann
Director (2 eps)
Emily Atef
Director (2 eps)
Helen Ostler
First Assistant Director (2 eps)
Hannah Kenneally-Muir
Script Supervisor (2 eps)
Alex Currie-Clark
Third Assistant Director (2 eps)
David Leon
Second Unit Director (1 eps)
Editing
Justin Eely
Online Editor (16 eps)
Simone Nesti
First Assistant Editor (16 eps)
Gareth Spensley
Colorist (16 eps)
Dan Crinnion
Editor (3 eps)
Colin Fair
Editor (2 eps)
Liana Del Giudice
Editor (2 eps)
Crispin Green
Editor (2 eps)
Al Morrow
Editor (2 eps)
Gary Dollner
Editor (2 eps)
Xavier Russell
Editor (2 eps)
Helen Chapman
Editor (1 eps)
Lighting
Dan Finnigan
Best Boy Electric (8 eps)
David Wheeler
Standby Rigger (8 eps)
Dave Le Bon
Rigging Gaffer (8 eps)
Tony Wilcock
Gaffer (8 eps)
Jerdan Taylor
Electrician (8 eps)
Anthony Prendergast
Electrician (8 eps)
Paul Benson
Gaffer (8 eps)
Brett Parnham
Electrician (8 eps)
Dean Hankin
Standby Rigger (8 eps)
Danny O'Brien
Electrician (8 eps)
Paul Dewhurst
Best Boy Electrician (6 eps)
Mike Benson
Electrician (4 eps)
Phil Baker
Electrician (2 eps)
Ricky Payne
Best Boy Electrician (1 eps)
Ricky Payne
Best Boy Electric (1 eps)
Chris Mortley
Best Boy Electric (2 eps)
Sound
David Holmes
Original Music Composer (16 eps)
David Holmes
Music Supervisor (8 eps)
Nigel Heath
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (16 eps)
Keefus Ciancia
Original Music Composer (16 eps)
Steven Phillips
Sound Recordist (8 eps)
Steven Phillips
Sound Mixer (8 eps)
Catherine Grieves
Music Supervisor (16 eps)
Darren Banks
Sound Effects Editor (11 eps)
Tom Williams
Supervising Sound Editor (8 eps)
Barry Coxhead
Sound Assistant (8 eps)
Jack Woods
Boom Operator (8 eps)
Brad Rees
Sound Re-Recording Mixer (8 eps)
Sarah Irvine
ADR Coordinator (8 eps)
Alex Gibson
Sound Effects Editor (5 eps)
James Feltham
Dialogue Editor (4 eps)
Stelios Koupetoris
Dialogue Editor (2 eps)