Directing
Writing
Camera
Piotr Uznański
Director of Photography (6 eps)
Mateusz Dziekoński
Second Unit Director of Photography (6 eps)
Igor Połaniewicz
Second Unit Director of Photography (6 eps)
Tymoteusz Pieszka
Second Unit Director of Photography (6 eps)
Marcin Guzak
Steadicam Operator (6 eps)
Marcin Kukla
Aerial Camera (6 eps)
Tomasz Nizielski
Aerial Camera (6 eps)
Robert Romaniuk
Aerial Camera (6 eps)
Łukasz Lewenda
Aerial Camera (6 eps)
Marek Rumak
Key Grip (6 eps)
Arkadiusz Rocki
Grip (6 eps)
Łukasz Grzywacz
Grip (6 eps)
Adrian Kubicki
Grip (6 eps)
Grzegorz Strzeszewski
Grip (6 eps)
Jakub Szczytowski
Grip (6 eps)
Daniel Michalak
Grip (6 eps)
Patryk Świrski
Grip (6 eps)
Tomasz Grzywacz
Grip (6 eps)
Paweł Magolon
Grip (6 eps)
Marcin Brzezek
Grip (6 eps)
Tomasz Herbst
Data Wrangler (6 eps)
Łukasz Bak
Still Photographer (6 eps)
Jan Wierzejski
Still Photographer (6 eps)
Production
Borys Szyc
Producer (6 eps)
Marcin Kupiecki
Production Manager (6 eps)
Marta Barańska
Producer (6 eps)
Tomasz Morawski
Producer (6 eps)
Konrad Bugaj
Casting (6 eps)
Hanna Korewicka
Production Coordinator (6 eps)
Jan Różacki
Assistant Production Manager (6 eps)
Róża Rumińska
Assistant Production Manager (6 eps)
Rafał Witkowski
Administration (6 eps)
Małgorzata Dumańska
Administration (6 eps)
Karolina Borowska
Administration (6 eps)
Maria Waldowska
Producer's Assistant (6 eps)
Weronika Oderkiewicz
Producer's Assistant (6 eps)
Helena Mazurek
Producer's Assistant (6 eps)
Costume & Make-Up
Editing
Crew
Tomasz Lewandowski
Stunts (6 eps)
Tomasz Lewandowski
Stunt Coordinator (6 eps)
Renata Gałuszka
Script (6 eps)
Katarzyna Biała
Script (6 eps)
Krzysztof Stawarz
Police Consultant (6 eps)
Robert Brzeziński
Stunt Coordinator (6 eps)
Krzysztof Mika
Stunts (6 eps)
Maciej Nenko
Stunts (6 eps)
Jan Mazurkiewicz
Stunts (6 eps)
Jakub Kazikowski
Stunts (6 eps)
Bartosz Kamiński
Stunts (6 eps)
Marcin Drabicki
Stunts (6 eps)
Michal Krzyżkowiak
Stunts (6 eps)
Jakub Grossman
Stunts (6 eps)
Marcin Popek
Stunts (6 eps)
Dariusz Obrębski
Stunts (6 eps)
Paweł Latos
Stunts (6 eps)
Agnieszka Pawłowska
Stunts (6 eps)
Maciej Kwiatkowski
Stunts (6 eps)
Bartłomiej Miziński
Stunts (6 eps)
Joanna Gajewska-Świerczyńska
Stunts (6 eps)
Sławomir Kurek
Stunts (6 eps)
Paweł Pliszka
Stunts (6 eps)
Krzysztof Sztabiński
Stunts (6 eps)
Tomasz Mleczek
Stunts (6 eps)
Robert Brzeziński
Stunts (6 eps)
Adrian Leja
Acting Double (6 eps)
Jacek Fuchs
Acting Double (6 eps)
Piotr Nawrocki
Acting Double (6 eps)
Paweł Jabłoński
Acting Double (6 eps)
Dorota Bonisławska
Acting Double (6 eps)
Jolanta Komar
Acting Double (6 eps)
Jacek Bykowski
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Michał Wićko
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Witold Wajcht
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Jaroslaw Miksa
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Jacek Śmierzyński
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Błażej Litwiński
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Dariusz Chimkowski
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Andrzej Wnek
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Piotr Nowacki
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Sebastian Liwiński
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Leszek Liwiński
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Daniel Ramczykowski
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Jacek Zyskowski
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Sebastian Ramarczuk
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Wojciech Konkol
Health and Safety (6 eps)
Tomasz Potocki
Translator (6 eps)
Łukasz Markwat
Catering (6 eps)
Rajmund Bączkowski
Catering (6 eps)
Kamil Owsiński
Catering (6 eps)
Marcin Konszkow
Catering (6 eps)
Natalia Samolinik
Catering (6 eps)
Filip Jurek
Post Production Assistant (6 eps)
Lighting
Visual Effects
Patryk Habryn
Matte Painter (6 eps)
Patryk Habryn
Visual Effects Supervisor (6 eps)
Szymon Jaskuła
Compositing Lead (6 eps)
Szymon Jaskuła
Compositing Supervisor (6 eps)
Eugene Bondar
Compositing Lead (6 eps)
Tomasz Dyrduła
Pipeline Technical Director (6 eps)
Michał Wal
VFX Artist (6 eps)
Michał Wal
VFX Supervisor (6 eps)
Daniel Suliborski
VFX Artist (6 eps)
Michał Słowikowski
Matte Painter (6 eps)
Tomasz Świerczyński
3D Artist (6 eps)
Maciej Adamczyk
VFX Artist (6 eps)
Rafał Szymański
VFX Artist (6 eps)
Janusz Bykowski
Pyrotechnic Supervisor (6 eps)
Piotr Krzyczmonik
Pyrotechnic Supervisor (6 eps)