Writing
Directing
Production
Nadia Lebik
Casting (6 eps)
Zuzanna Boryszewska
Production Coordinator (6 eps)
Anna Komosa
Assistant Production Manager (6 eps)
Jakub Orłoś
Assistant Production Manager (6 eps)
Ada Maciejowska
Assistant Production Manager (6 eps)
Katarzyna Szewczuk
Administration (6 eps)
Johnathan Young
Executive Producer (6 eps)
Antony Root
Executive Producer (6 eps)
Maciej Kubicki
Producer (6 eps)
Anna Kępińska
Producer (6 eps)
Marta Habior
Producer (6 eps)
Izabela Łopuch
Producer (6 eps)
Steve Matthews
Executive Producer (6 eps)
Camera
Mikołaj Syguda
Director of Photography (6 eps)
Mikołaj Syguda
Camera Operator (6 eps)
Marcin Guzak
Steadicam Operator (6 eps)
Adam Mendry
Steadicam Operator (6 eps)
Tomasz Karnowski
Steadicam Operator (6 eps)
Marek Zajączkowski
Steadicam Operator (6 eps)
Mateusz Wasążnik
Steadicam Operator (6 eps)
Jarosław Wierzbicki
Steadicam Operator (6 eps)
Jacek Drofiak
Steadicam Operator (6 eps)
Krzysztof Wiktor
Still Photographer (6 eps)
Art
Costume & Make-Up
Andrzej Sobolewski
Costume Design (6 eps)
Justyna Juszczak
Costume Design (6 eps)
Dobrosława Szczypka
Assistant Costume Designer (6 eps)
Kacper Rączkowski
Hairstylist (6 eps)
Ada Nowakowska
Makeup Designer (6 eps)
Weronika Zielińska
Makeup Designer (6 eps)
Aleksandra Dutkiewicz
Makeup Department Head (6 eps)
Sound
Crew
Bożena Wydrowska
Choreographer (6 eps)
Katarzyna Szugajew
Choreographer (6 eps)
Tomasz Lewandowski
Stunt Coordinator (6 eps)
Robert Brzeziński
Stunt Coordinator (6 eps)
Sławomir Kurek
Stunt Coordinator (6 eps)
Sławomir Kurek
Stunts (6 eps)
Mirosław Pisarek
Stunts (6 eps)
Jakub Kazikowski
Stunts (6 eps)
Agnieszka Pawłowska
Stunts (6 eps)
Robert Brzeziński
Stunts (6 eps)
Tomasz Mleczek
Stunts (6 eps)
Paweł Jabłoński
Stunts (6 eps)
Marcin Drabicki
Stunts (6 eps)
Bartosz Kamiński
Stunts (6 eps)
Marcin Popek
Stunts (6 eps)
Marcin Nenko
Stunts (6 eps)
Adam Racki
Stunts (6 eps)
Marcin Ostaszewski
Stunts (6 eps)
Paweł Latos
Stunts (6 eps)
Oliwier Latos
Stunts (6 eps)
Stanisław Madej
Stunts (6 eps)
Paweł Jusiński
Stunts (6 eps)
Krzysztof Buczek
Pyrotechnician (6 eps)
Krzysztof Adamus
Catering (6 eps)
Beata Matusiak
Catering (6 eps)
Alina Skripka
Catering (6 eps)
Andrzej Kot
Catering (6 eps)
Piotr Jedliński
Catering (6 eps)
Oksana Sanytska
Administrative Assistant (6 eps)
Jakub Żulczyk
Creative Consultant (1 eps)