Sound
Rupert Gregson-Williams
Original Music Composer
Frank Gaeta
Supervising Sound Editor
Elmo Weber
Supervising Sound Editor
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
J.J. George
Music Editor
Michael Dilbeck
Music Supervisor
Christopher T. Welch
Supervising ADR Editor
Amy Kane
Foley Artist
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
Paul Berolzheimer
Sound Effects Editor
Ralph Osborn
Dialogue Editor
Clayton Weber
Foley Editor
James Wright
Dolby Consultant
Greg Orloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rickley W. Dumm
Sound Effects Editor
Kira Roessler
ADR Editor
Cameron Steenhagen
Dialogue Editor
Joe Lemola
Sound Effects Editor
Tateum Kohut
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Stuart Grusin
Music Editor
Frank Wolf
Scoring Mixer
David MacMillan
Production Sound Mixer
Matthew P. Hanson
Assistant Sound Editor
Perry Dodgson
Boom Operator
Ryan Baker
Utility Sound
Art
Hilton Rosemarin
Set Decoration
Kirk M. Petruccelli
Production Design
Scott Zuber
Art Direction
Domenic Silvestri
Art Direction
Daniel T. Dorrance
Supervising Art Director
Jason Sweers
Graphic Designer
Carl Sprague
Set Designer
Pete von Sholly
Storyboard Artist
Alberto Gonzalez-Reyna
Assistant Art Director
Tom Frohling
Set Designer
Joseph Kearney
Construction Coordinator
Luis G. Hoyos
Set Designer
Aimee Butterfield
Assistant Property Master
Jennifer Gerbino
Property Master
John Stone
Construction Foreman
Jeff Plauster
Construction Foreman
J. André Chaintreuil
Set Designer
Michael Tavani
Construction Foreman
David T. Parsons
Construction Foreman
Robert Schleinig
Leadman
Production
Todd Garner
Producer
Adam Sandler
Producer
Jack Giarraputo
Producer
Kevin James
Producer
Walt Becker
Producer
Justine Arteta
Casting
Barry Bernardi
Executive Producer
Charles Newirth
Executive Producer
Charles Newirth
Unit Production Manager
Jeff Sussman
Executive Producer
Gino Falsetto
Associate Producer
Kim Davis-Wagner
Casting
Meagan Lewis
Extras Casting
Charles Harrington
Location Manager
Aimee Keen
Co-Producer
Rob Frank
Location Manager
Jenny Sandell
Production Coordinator
Freya Krasnow
Casting Assistant
Debbie Schwab
Production Supervisor
Joe Piasecki
Assistant Location Manager
Jacquelyn Palmquist
Casting Associate
Amy Denning Winfrey
Payroll Accountant
Rick Marcena
First Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Eatz
Executive Producer
Patricia L. DeShields
Production Accountant
Writing
Costume & Make-Up
Mona May
Costume Design
Pierce Austin
Hair Department Head
Corina C. Duran-Rabichuk
Makeup Department Head
Mark Peterson
Costume Supervisor
Ann Pala
Key Makeup Artist
Thomas Real
Key Hair Stylist
Hillary Derby
Key Costumer
Honah Lee Milne
Costumer
Stephanie Carter
Costumer
Amanda Hannan
Costumer
Alexis Walker
Makeup Artist
Patrick Guzzo
Costumer
Brendan Harvey
Costumer
Leslie Brown
Costumer
Adrian Garber
Costumer
Camera
Michael Barrett
Director of Photography
Amy Vincent
Second Unit Director of Photography
Chris Moseley
"B" Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire
"B" Camera Operator
Gary Jay
"A" Camera Operator
Tracy Bennett
Still Photographer
Troy N. Wade
Dolly Grip
Kirk Bloomberg
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Michael D. Weldon
First Assistant "A" Camera
John Janusek
Key Grip
Douglas A. Degrazzio
Digital Imaging Technician
Tulio Duenas
Second Assistant "B" Camera
John Young
First Assistant "B" Camera
Dave Rudolph
Dolly Grip
John P. Shine
Best Boy Grip
Directing
Frank Coraci
Director
Barry Bernardi
Second Unit Director
Perry Andelin Blake
Second Unit Director
Michele Panelli-Venetis
First Assistant Director
Ronit Ravich-Boss
Script Supervisor
David Mendoza
Second Assistant Director
Michelle Schrauwers
Second Second Assistant Director
Chris Kiley
Second Second Assistant Director
Crew
Allen Hall
Special Effects Coordinator
Jeffrey Lee Gibson
Stunt Coordinator
Tammy Sandler
Unit Publicist
Pamela Choules
Visual Effects Editor
Alfred Ainsworth
Video Assist Operator
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
Choreographer
Patsy Bouge
Post Production Supervisor
Michael "Mox" Pappas
Craft Service
Anna Venizelos
Stunts
Caroline Vexler
Stunts
Rosie Bernhard
Stunts
Alicia Vela-Bailey
Stunt Double
Aaron Vexler
Stunts
Chick Bernhard
Stunts
Lighting