Production
Mickey Liddell
Producer
Pete Shilaimon
Producer
John Papsidera
Casting
Thor Freudenthal
Producer
Alison Semenza
Executive Producer
Alison Semenza
Unit Production Manager
Tracy Kilpatrick
Local Casting
Jennifer Monroe
Executive Producer
Jason Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Scott Holroyd
Executive Producer
Blair Foster
Casting Associate
Jacob Yakob
Co-Producer
Michael Glassman
Executive Producer
Caitlin Well
Casting Associate
Joseph Yakob
Producer's Assistant
Kimberly Helms Stewart
Extras Casting
Elizabeth A. Dennis
Production Coordinator
Alex Pall
Executive Producer
Drew Taggart
Executive Producer
Jose Williams
Finishing Producer
Phil LoGrippo
Production Accountant
Brooke Barnhill
Location Manager
Dan Marcus
Executive Producer
Rebekah M. Erford
Assistant Production Coordinator
Olivia Hawley
Producer's Assistant
Billy Holland
Key Set Production Assistant
Alan Murphy
First Assistant Accountant
Sandra Orszaghova
Second Assistant Accountant
Cynthia Cabrera
Payroll Accountant
Craig M. Rogers
Assistant Location Manager
Mary J. Cocuzza
Location Coordinator
Rob Hill
Location Assistant
Nicole Domecus
Casting Assistant
Adrian Castro
Producer's Assistant
Adam Alpert
Executive Producer
Directing
Camera
Michael Goi
Director of Photography
Rick Davidson
Steadicam Operator
Rick Davidson
"A" Camera Operator
Mike Repeta
"B" Camera Operator
Darwin Brandis
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Logan R. Berkshire
Key Grip
Jacob Yakob
Still Photographer
Bo McKenzie
Grip
Scott Frye
Dolly Grip
Sean Yaple
First Assistant "B" Camera
Patrick Hayden
Grip
Andy Bader
Digital Imaging Technician
Patrick J. Borowiak
First Assistant "A" Camera
Roy Knauf
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ritchie Nannini
Best Boy Grip
Dwayne Hatchell
Dolly Grip
Chelo
Grip
David Toothman
Grip
Chris Varner
Epk Camera Operator
Robert Hoelen
Grip
Art
Brian Stultz
Production Design
Kevin Hardison
Set Designer
Summer Eubanks
Set Decoration
Jeffrey Schlatter
Construction Coordinator
Polar Bear Shaw
Leadman
Brian Baker
Art Direction
Gloria H. Clark
Art Department Coordinator
James Johnston
Set Dresser
Beth Giles
Set Decoration Buyer
Lauren Martin
Art Department Assistant
Erica Fester
Set Dresser
Carl Hector
Set Dresser
Jason C. Parham
Set Dresser
George Winn
Set Dresser
Victor M. Zaldivar
Construction Foreman
Stephen Ryan Lanier
Painter
Robert Beck
Property Master
Michael Shapiro
Set Dresser
Sound
Michael Payne
Sound Editor
Andrew Hollander
Original Music Composer
Andrew Hollander
Music Producer
Christine McIntyre
Foley Editor
Liz Gallacher
Music Supervisor
John Sievert
Foley Artist
Randy Wilson
Foley Mixer
Susan Dudeck
Supervising ADR Editor
Susan Dudeck
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Stefan Fraticelli
Foley Artist
Drew Webster
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elliott Koretz
Sound Designer
Elliott Koretz
Sound Supervisor
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Joanie Diener
Music Editor
Larry Long
Production Sound Mixer
Chase Keehn
Dialogue Editor
Judah Getz
ADR Mixer
Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga
Sound Engineer
Charley Stauber
Assistant Sound Editor
Colin Rogers
ADR Mixer
Ron Mellegers
Foley Mixer
Matt Fann
Boom Operator
Alex Pall
Original Music Composer
Alex Pall
Music Producer
Drew Taggart
Original Music Composer
Drew Taggart
Music Producer
Kathleen Hasay
Assistant Music Supervisor
J.T. Jones
Utility Sound
Justin Helle
Foley Editor
Steven Depalo
Scoring Mixer
Lighting
Robert E. 'Bobby' Powell
Rigging Grip
Derek E. Tindall
Electrician
Tommy Ray Sullivan
Gaffer
David Knudson
Rigging Grip
Chris Jadick
Rigging Gaffer
Michaela A. Jones
Best Boy Electric
Ryan Dobson
Electrician
Nicholas Irrera
Electrician
Cristiano Palermi
Electrician
Will Barker
Electrician
Steven Skinner
Key Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up
Diane Heller
Key Makeup Artist
Mona May
Costume Design
Joan Shay
Hair Department Head
Lisa A. Doyle
Key Set Costumer
Lindsay Irish-Desarno
Makeup Department Head
Cameron Doyle
Costume Supervisor
Lynette Rimmer
Key Hair Stylist
Robin Dean
Set Costumer
Alex Dawson
Set Costumer
Jamie J. Moore
Set Costumer
Laura A. Pare
Seamstress
Alice Blake Powell
Tailor
J. Shaughnessy
On Set Dresser
Crew
Edwin Bowden
Transportation Captain
Toby Holguin
Stunts
Kenny Waymack Jr.
Stunts
G. Peter King
Stunt Coordinator
Neil Castles Jr.
Transportation Coordinator
T. Ryan Mooney
Stunt Double
Patricia Story
Unit Publicist
Carole French
Driver
Mitchell Grobman
Post Production Supervisor
Sean Pollack
CG Supervisor
Randy Grazio
Stand In
Jordan Salmon
Stunts
Jeff McLaughlin
Picture Car Coordinator
Jeff McLaughlin
Transportation Co-Captain
David Hayes
Driver
Tim Hunley
Scenic Artist
Jehan Purcell
Special Effects Assistant
Ladonna P. Norwood
Driver
Michelle Lee Brown
Craft Service
Jimmie Lee Sessoms
Utility Stunts
Starlotte Smith
Stunt Double
Solomon B. Harvey IV
Stunts
Tony Vo
Stunts
John Ross
Utility Stunts
Albert Hedgepeth
Video Assist Operator
Rebecca Haught
Production Office Assistant
Robby Poisella
Production Office Assistant
Jordyn Kennedy
Set Production Assistant
Jack W. Caldwell
Propmaker
Alan Cowan
Propmaker
Michael Dell
Propmaker
Benedict Fortunati
Propmaker
Brian W. Pascoe
Propmaker
William H. Ray
Propmaker
Larry C. Shepard
Charge Scenic Artist
Debra B. Mills
Scenic Artist
Jessica D. Johnson-Mazzell
Set Medic
J. Scott Corbett
Set Medic
Missy Anderson
Driver
Edward W. Bozeman
Driver
Paul Davis
Driver
Russell Davis
Driver
John S. Doyle
Driver
Michael Mark Janes
Driver
Mark McNeil
Driver
Johnnie Ray Peterson
Driver
Jesse Smith
Driver
Doug Williamson
Driver
Brooke Dyson
Driver
Donald L. Binder
Driver
Russell Byrd
Driver
Thomas Lynn Dodson
Driver
Robin Drinkwater
Driver
Nathan Gray
Driver
Buckley Hubbard
Driver
Jeffrey Long
Driver
Richard M. Picone
Driver
Randy Kirk Smith
Driver
Pennie E. Coussit
Driver
Casey McCormick
Driver
Art Hoover
Chef
Nathan Oliver Bloech
Assistant Chef
Tonia Atkinson
Assistant Chef
Gregory Rainey
Assistant Chef
Meg Lansaw
Assistant Craft Service
Jay Rzepinski
Assistant Craft Service
Alex Hudson
Stand In
Peyton Belcher
Stand In
Jennifer Beger
Stand In
Haley Dumas
Stand In
Shane Kline
Stand In
Bryan Jones
Stand In
Adam Gluck
Legal Services
Jasen Talise
Legal Services
David Ledoux
Technical Supervisor
Brock Shekelton
Visual Effects Editor
Sydney Thomas
Visual Effects Editor
Editing
Visual Effects
William Purcell
Special Effects Supervisor
Kilyoung Baek
Visual Effects Compositor
Bryan Haines
Visual Effects Compositor
Chris LeDoux
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Quartel
Imaging Science
Mark LeDoux
Compositing Supervisor
Fabienne DeMars
Visual Effects Coordinator
Duncan Key
Visual Effects Compositor
Joshua Young
Visual Effects Compositor
Paul Song
Visual Effects Compositor
Wes Dorough
Visual Effects Producer
Manish Sunar
CG Artist
Keith Anderson
Visual Effects Compositor
Tanner Barlett
Visual Effects Compositor
Steven Dinozzi
Visual Effects Compositor
Benjamin Harris
Visual Effects Compositor
Daniel Pastor
Visual Effects Compositor
Mikaiel Russ
Visual Effects Compositor
Ian Thorpe
Visual Effects Compositor
Jack Van Nuis
Visual Effects Compositor
Micheal Baltzersen
Visual Effects Compositor
Theodore Cheong
Visual Effects Compositor
Viktor Poptolev
Visual Effects Compositor
Butch Seibert
Visual Effects Compositor
Benjamin Summer
Visual Effects Compositor
Sara Tremblay
Visual Effects Compositor
Tina Wallace
Visual Effects Compositor
Joshua Bailor
Digital Compositor