Camera
Jeffrey L. Kimball
Director of Photography
Stephen Vaughan
Still Photographer
Gregory Lundsgaard
Camera Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard
Steadicam Operator
Mark Van Loon
Steadicam Operator
Michael St. Hilaire
"B" Camera Operator
Mark Meyers
Dolly Grip
Leo J. Napolitano
"D" Camera Operator
Shawn Landis
Second Assistant "D" Camera
Jeff Mart
"C" Camera Operator
Gregory Irwin
First Assistant "D" Camera
Zoran Veselic
First Assistant "C" Camera
Don Steinberg
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Ken Nishino
First Assistant Camera
Lynda Wu
Camera Loader
Dennis Seawright
First Assistant "B" Camera
J. Michael Popovich
Key Grip
Thomas J. Ruffner
Dolly Grip
Dale White
Second Assistant Camera
Vincent Mata
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Editing
Sound
James Horner
Original Music Composer
Dick Bernstein
Music Editor
Randy Thom
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Fluhr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joe E. Rand
Music Editor
Philip Tallman
Music Editor
Bryan Bowen
Sound Designer
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Supervising Sound Editor
Eliza Pollack Zebert
ADR Editor
Richard Bryce Goodman
Production Sound Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
James Moriana
Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Foley Artist
Greg Zimmerman
Foley Recordist
Alan Rankin
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Hertlein
Dialogue Editor
Perry Robertson
Sound Editor
Willard Overstreet
Foley Editor
Victor Ray Ennis
Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Henrikson
Supervising Music Editor
Daniel Sperry
Dolby Consultant
Joel Shryack
Boom Operator
Zack Davis
ADR Supervisor
Bruce Tanis
Sound Designer
Laura Graham
ADR Editor
David A. Cohen
Dialogue Editor
Paul Jyrälä
Sound Editor
Production
Art
Kevin Ishioka
Art Direction
Richard C. Goddard
Set Decoration
Holger Gross
Production Design
A. Todd Holland
Set Designer
Gary Deaton
Construction Coordinator
Luis G. Hoyos
Set Designer
Don Miloyevich
Property Master
Abigail Sheiner
Art Department Coordinator
Lynette Wich
Art Department Coordinator
John Schacht
Leadman
Michael Hansen
Assistant Property Master
Directing
Costume & Make-Up
Rick Stratton
Key Makeup Artist
Steve LaPorte
Makeup Department Head
Linda Rizzuto
Hairstylist
Nick Scarano
Costume Supervisor
Bill Myer
Makeup Artist
Janis Clark
Key Hair Stylist
William A. Farley
Hairstylist
Allen Weisinger
Makeup Artist
Carol F. Doran
Wigmaker
Linda Leiter Sharp
Hairstylist
Joseph Coscia
Hairstylist
Kevin Yagher
Makeup Effects Designer
Crew
Brian Smrz
Stunt Coordinator
David Altenau
CG Supervisor
Kevin Clark
Visual Effects Editor
Gregg Smrz
Stunt Coordinator
Al Goto
Stunt Coordinator
Clark Campbell
Visual Effects Editor
Cliff Fleming
Pilot
Eddie Yansick
Stunt Coordinator
Tommy Giordano
Cableman
Tim Gilbert
Stunts
Troy Brown
Stunts
Bob Brown
Stunts
Denney Pierce
Stunts
Gregory J. Barnett
Stunts
Dane Farwell
Stunts
Paul E. Short
Stunts
Bobby Burns
Stunts
Chris O'Hara
Stunts
Visual Effects