Sound
Jay Meagher
Sound mixer
Dario Marianelli
Original Music Composer
James Bellamy
Music Editor
Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Vince Nicastro
Foley
Ben Schor
Music Editor
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
Daniel Pagan
Supervising Sound Editor
Melissa Kennelly
Foley
Richard E. Yawn
Dialogue Editor
Chris Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Maggie Rodford
Music Supervisor
Shawn Kennelly
Foley Editor
Ross Simpson
Boom Operator
Camera
Directing
Costume & Make-Up
Paul Pattison
Makeup Department Head
Wendy Talley
Costume Supervisor
Sherri Hamilton
Hairstylist
Darryl Lucas
Makeup Artist
Lizz Wolf
Costume Design
Sally Smith
Seamstress
Renee Ragucci
Set Costumer
Annabelle MacNeal
Makeup Artist
Katherine Distefano
Hairstylist
Susan Spaid
Makeup Artist
Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
Theresa A. Fleming
Key Hair Stylist
Jonas Sappington
On Set Dresser
Editing
Production
Jib Polhemus
Executive Producer
Steven Chasman
Producer
Barbara Fiorentino
Casting
Cassian Elwes
Executive Producer
Marc Schaberg
Executive Producer
John J. McLaughlin
Co-Producer
Meagan Lewis
Casting
Nick Meyer
Executive Producer
Brian Pitt
Executive Producer
Robert Earl
Executive Producer
David Shojai
Associate Producer
R.J. Cipriani
Associate Producer
Samantha Brooks
Associate Producer
Edith Dupré LeBlanc
Production Supervisor
Kathy Chambless Oliver
Production Coordinator
Jimi Woods
Location Manager
Crew
Ron Yuan
Stunt Coordinator
Christopher Kulikowski
Post Production Supervisor
Brad Martin
Stunt Coordinator
Alan Caudillo
Second Unit Cinematographer
David K. Nami
Special Effects Coordinator
D. Scott Guthrie
Picture Car Coordinator
Pascal Vaguelsy
Post Production Supervisor
Jackson Spidell
Stunts
Franco Georgianna
Prop Maker
Ronn Surels
Stunts
Mark De Alessandro
Stunts
Corey Yuen
Choreographer
Freddie Poole
Stunt Double
Art
Kenneth Armstrong
Title Designer
Greg Berry
Production Design
Matthew Gatlin
Set Designer
Anshuman Prasad
Set Designer
Walter Schneider
Set Designer
James Passanante
Construction Coordinator
Robert Joy
Greensman
John Naehrlich
Leadman
April LaBranche
Art Department Coordinator
Charles Guanci Jr.
Property Master
Sian C. Sanzone
Lead Painter
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects