Production
Amanda Mackey
Casting
William Hoy
Associate Producer
Randall Wallace
Producer
Bruce Davey
Producer
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Casting
Sig De Miguel
Local Casting
Arne Schmidt
Executive Producer
Stephen McEveety
Producer
Rajeev Malhotra
Additional Post-Production Supervisor
Jim Lemley
Executive Producer
Eveleen Bandy
Associate Producer
Stephen Zapotoczny
Co-Producer
Danielle Lemmon Zapotoczny
Co-Producer
Shauna L. Kroen
Production Accountant
Rebecca Quick
Extras Casting Assistant
Carol Flaisher
Location Manager
Elizabeth Lang
Additional Casting
Gregg Edler
Production Supervisor
Bob Eicholz
Executive In Charge Of Production
Kathy Leigh Fleming
Production Coordinator
Haley Sweet
Production Coordinator
Matt DiFranco
Assistant Production Coordinator
Pamela Hilse
Travel Coordinator
Kim McCray
Casting Assistant
Steve Dirkes
Assistant Location Manager
Cathy Schweickhardt
First Assistant Accountant
Brian L. Aultman
Production Accountant
Crew
Todd Bryant
Stunts
Arne Schmidt
Unit Production Manager
Daniel T. Dorrance
Supervising Art Director
Allan Graf
Stunt Coordinator
Lee Scott
Temp Music Editor
Cliff Fleming
Aerial Coordinator
Ian Eyre
Special Effects Assistant
Lee Stepp
Transportation Captain
Paul J. Lombardi
Special Effects Coordinator
Morris Aroesti
Driver
Michael Burnett
Makeup Effects
Charley Bob Burnham
Transportation Coordinator
Rachel Aberly
Unit Publicist
Julie Adams
Dialect Coach
Angel Pine
Post Production Supervisor
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Armorer
John DiSante
Cableman
Lynn Basas
CG Supervisor
Susan Van Apeldoorn
Craft Service
Ken Jones
Digital Effects Supervisor
Richard Colwell
Scenic Artist
Paul Lowe
Set Medic
Emily Aaronson
Set Production Assistant
Kristina Abbott
Stand In
Richard Wardlow
Technical Supervisor
Edward O'Neal
Transportation Co-Captain
Michael Endoso
Utility Stunts
Kevin Boyd
Video Assist Operator
Randall Bahnsen
Visual Effects Editor
Bruce Benson
Pilot
Tad Griffith
Stunts
Joel P. Blanchard
Special Effects Technician
Jason Powell
Technical Advisor
Mark De Alessandro
Stunts
Lance Gilbert
Stunt Coordinator
John C. Meier
Stunts
Andy Cheng Kai-Chung
Stunts
Eddie Perez
Stunts
Editing
Directing
Art
Thomas E. Sanders
Production Design
Kevin Kavanaugh
Art Direction
Naaman Marshall
Set Designer
Gary Fettis
Set Decoration
Daren Dochterman
Production Illustrator
Bill Iiams
Construction Coordinator
Greg Sanger
Leadman
Wendy Richardson
Art Department Coordinator
Randy Bobbitt
Set Decoration
James Coraloran
Art Direction
Douglas Beale
Greensman
Gary Clark
Painter
James Diggs
Standby Painter
Robert Dawson
Title Designer
Clint Schultz
Graphic Designer
Stan Cockerell
Assistant Property Master
Rick Glenn
Set Dresser
Christopher Carlson
Assistant Decorator
Jim Zemansky
Property Master
John Mann
Storyboard Artist
Camera
Dean Semler
Director of Photography
Stephen Vaughan
Still Photographer
Mark O'Kane
Steadicam Operator
David B. Nowell
Aerial Camera
Jerry G. Callaway
Camera Operator
Ingrid Semler
Camera Loader
Kevin Gugle
Camera Intern
Michael Cassidy
First Assistant Camera
Michael Guthrie
Key Grip
Peter McAdams
Best Boy Grip
Kirk Bloomberg
Second Assistant Camera
Paul F. Barron
Grip
Ron Cooney
First Company Grip
Paul Hamacher
Dolly Grip
John W. Murphy
Dolly Grip
Andrew Osborne
Assistant Camera
Eric Leftridge
Additional Camera
Bill Morrison
Second Company Grip
Thomas A. Curran
Grip
Micah Y. Bisagni
Camera Loader
Sound
Laura Perlman
Music Editor
Paul Flinchbaugh
Assistant Sound Editor
Marc Fishman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lon Bender
Supervising Sound Editor
Nick Glennie-Smith
Original Music Composer
Nick Glennie-Smith
Conductor
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
Tim Boggs
ADR Editor
Ashley Irwin
Orchestrator
Michael Hertlein
Dialogue Editor
Wylie Stateman
Foley Supervisor
Richard Dwan Jr.
Sound Editor
Hector C. Gika
Sound Effects Editor
Geoffrey G. Rubay
Sound Designer
Steve Bartkowicz
Sound Engineer
Kelly Oxford
Supervising ADR Editor
Tim Cooney
Production Sound Mixer
Matt Colleran
Sound Recordist
Kevin Sorensen
Boom Operator
Malcolm Luker
Scoring Mixer
Craig Jurkiewicz
Foley Editor
Catherine Bott
Musician
Claudia Carle
ADR Recordist
Weldon Brown
ADR Mixer
Michael Lustig
Music Consultant
Costume & Make-Up
Michael T. Boyd
Costume Design
Daniel B. Foster
Set Dressing Artist
Anthony Almaraz
Costumer
Kerry Mendenhall
Hairstylist
Craig Reardon
Key Makeup Artist
Beth Miller
Key Hair Stylist
Joe McCloskey
Costume Supervisor
Jane Aull
Makeup Artist
Kate Sawyer
Seamstress
Suzanne Robertson
Set Costumer
Michael Mills
Makeup Supervisor
Carmen Cuebello
Tailor
Visual Effects