Production
Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Producer
Mark Vahradian
Producer
Monika Mikkelsen
Casting
Martha Fernandez
Executive Producer
Vanessa Mendoza
Executive In Charge Of Production
Andrea Kenyon
Casting
Randi Wells
Casting
Eddie Jaszek
Casting Associate
Julie Breton
Background Casting Director
Erica Warren
Extras Casting
Melissa Nepton
Background Casting Director
Geneviève Côté
Production Secretary
Kevin Aumond
Payroll Accountant
Karl Fodor
Location Manager
Max Hart Barnwell
Assistant Location Manager
Peo Rousseau
Assistant Location Manager
Alex Lévesque-Lacouvée
Production Coordinator
Craig Stapleton
Finance
William Pionke
Assistant Production Coordinator
Kelsey Mendenhall
Coordinating Producer
Christopher Kline
Production Assistant
Greg Rencken
Extras Casting
Directing
Art
Adam Scher
Production Design
John Harris
Leadman
Maurice Roy
Graphic Designer
Derek Bensonhaver
Property Master
Thomas Pringle
Concept Artist
Véronique Arcouette
Property Master
Nicolas Privé
Set Dresser
Clothilde Caillé-Levesque
Set Designer
Aymeric Frescura
Set Dresser
Nicolas Olivares
Location Scout
Roxanne Lachapelle
Location Scout
Jessica Dan
Set Designer
Editing
Camera
Benjamin Kirk Nielsen
Director of Photography
Philippe Bossé
Still Photographer
Christian Caperaa
First Assistant "C" Camera
Emmanuel Béhier Migeon
Underwater Camera
Jean Kavanagh
Director of Photography
Jean Kavanagh
Camera Operator
Hugo Longtin
Steadicam Operator
Timothy Jipping
Additional Photography
Timothy Jipping
Best Boy Grip
Miguel Henriques
Camera Car
Marc Simpson-Threlford
Camera Operator
Olivia Aravecchia
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Antoine Masson Maclean
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jenny Roh
Additional Photography
Jenny Roh
Second Assistant Camera
Michael Suraci
Additional Photography
Jim Saldutti
Additional Photography
Jim Saldutti
Dolly Grip
Cody Jake Banks
Additional Photography
Crew
Krista Bell
Stunt Double
Jean Frenette
Stunt Coordinator
Ruth Chiang
Stunt Double
Steve Rhee
Visual Effects Editor
Joe Everett
Unit Publicist
Naomi Frenette
Utility Stunts
Tamiko Brownlee
Stunt Double
Eloïse Tanguay Simard
Stand In
Tyson Lozensky
Score Engineer
Felix Famelart
Stunt Double
Angelica Lisk-Hann
Stunt Double
Stephane Boisvert
Generator Operator
Marc Simpson-Threlford
Second Unit Cinematographer
Caroline Gendron
Receptionist
Jordan Evans
Set Production Assistant
Jesse Provencher
Stunt Double
Mitch Todorov
Stunt Double
Nelson Coronado
Stand In
Nelson Coronado
Stunt Driver
Stephen Wilsack
Health and Safety
Francis Metcalf
Animal Wrangler
Marcello Baccala
Stand In
Nikki Elmer
Post Production Assistant
Parker Renaud
Video Assist Operator
Patrick Cote
Drone Operator
Visual Effects
Sound
Smokey Cloud
First Assistant Sound Editor
Zach Selwyn
Loop Group Coordinator
Brandon Roberts
Music
Philip Tallman
Music Editor
P.K. Hooker
Sound Designer
P.K. Hooker
Supervising Sound Editor
Oren Yaacoby
Music Editor
Christopher Bonis
Sound Effects Editor
Jonathan Beard
Orchestrator
Henri Wilkinson
Orchestrator
Edward Trybek
Orchestrator
Edward Trybek
Conductor
Philippe Mercier
Sound Mixer
Nick Pavey
Dialogue Editor
Frankie Fiore
Utility Sound
Ryan A. Sullivan
Sound Effects Editor
Philipe Gilbert
Boom Operator
Jordan Aldinger
Foley Editor
Costume & Make-Up