Production
Directing
Costume & Make-Up
April Ferry
Costume Design
Donna Berwick
Assistant Costume Designer
Elisabetta De Leonardis
Hairstylist
Luigi Rocchetti
Key Makeup Artist
Frances Mathias
Hairstylist
Giancarlo De Leonardis
Hairstylist
Maurizio Silvi
Makeup Artist
Augusto Grassi
Costume Supervisor
Mauro Tamagnini
Hairstylist
Stefano De Nardis
Assistant Costume Designer
Vincenzo Mastrantonio
Makeup Artist
Claudio Manzi
Assistant Costume Designer
Vittorio Torrieri
Tailor
Paola Genovese
Hairstylist
Renato Francola
Makeup Artist
Art
Götz Weidner
Production Design
Marco Trentini
Art Direction
Robert Gould
Set Decoration
William Ladd Skinner
Production Design
Robert Woodruff
Art Direction
Maria Teresa Barbasso
Art Direction
Cynthia Sleiter
Set Decoration
Annick Biltresse
Art Department Coordinator
Antonio Fraulo
Property Master
Irene Mifsud-Bonnici
Art Department Coordinator
Fernando Valento
Construction Coordinator
Editing
Camera
Daniele Massaccesi
Camera Operator
Oliver Wood
Director of Photography
Fabio Zamarion
Camera Operator
Vincenzo Carpineta
Camera Operator
Rexford L. Metz
Second Unit Director of Photography
Gianmaria Majorana
Camera Operator
Mario Tursi
Still Photographer
Aldo Chessari
Underwater Camera
Michael T. Travers
Key Grip
Bruno Colanzi
Key Grip
Sound
Ivan Sharrock
Production Sound Mixer
Richard Marvin
Original Music Composer
Jerry Trent
Foley
Charles Maynes
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Maslow
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Keith Bilderbeck
Sound Designer
Val Kuklowsky
Supervising ADR Editor
Gregg Landaker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sandy Gendler
Sound Designer
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
Rick Kline
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Edward M. Steidele
Foley
Miguel Rivera
Foley Editor
Jon Johnson
Supervising Sound Editor
Angelo Palazzo
Sound Effects Editor
Frank Fleming
Sound Recordist
Donald Sylvester
Foley Editor
Petra Bach
ADR Editor
Michele Perrone
ADR Editor
Tim Gedemer
Sound Designer
Andrea Dallimonti
Boom Operator
Donald Banks
Boom Operator
Visual Effects
David Dwiggins
Visual Effects Producer
Jamie Dixon
Lead Animator
Mark Freund
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Donen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Darin McCormick-Millett
Visual Effects Producer
Richard O. Helmer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard O. Helmer
Special Effects Supervisor
Thad Beier
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Banich
Special Effects Supervisor
Erin M. Cullen
Roto Supervisor
Henric Nieminen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sandy DellaMarie
Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew
Tommy Dorsett
Visual Effects Editor
Allen Hall
Special Effects Coordinator
Thomas J. Smith
Digital Effects Supervisor
David Sosalla
Digital Effects Supervisor
Lubo Hristov
Visual Effects Art Director
Shawn Broes
Visual Effects Editor
Jon Baker
Armorer
Lance Julian
Marine Coordinator
Monica Amadori
Pilot
Ezio Canesso
Pilot
Leontine Snell
Choreographer
Pat Romano
Stunts
Mark Norby
Stunt Double