Sound
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kyrsten Mate
Sound Designer
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Teresa Eckton
Foley
Michael Giacchino
Original Music Composer
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Supervising Sound Editor
Jeremy Bowker
Sound Effects Editor
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley
Pascal Garneau
Foley
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
Warren Brown
Music Editor
Alex Levy
Music Editor
Production
Costume & Make-Up
Jeffrey Kurland
Costume Design
Anthony Almaraz
Set Costumer
Silke Guglielmo
Set Costumer
Deborah Rutherford
Makeup Artist
Pamela Cameron
Set Costumer
Monica Huppert
Makeup Department Head
Cristina Sopeña
Costume Supervisor
Anne Carroll
Hairstylist
Joey Campbell
Set Costumer
Lori Ellison
Set Costumer
Mariela Zapata
Set Costumer
Crew
Joey Box
Stunt Coordinator
Bruce McCleery
Second Unit Cinematographer
David Nakabayashi
Visual Effects Art Director
Donald Dowd
Technical Advisor
Robert Alonzo
Stunt Coordinator
Monique Ganderton
Stunts
Janene Carleton
Stunts
Krista Bell
Stunt Double
Owen Walstrom
Stunts
Clint Carleton
Stunt Double
Jason Bell
Stunts
Maura Gannett
Studio Teacher
Art
Lin MacDonald
Set Decoration
Scott Chambliss
Production Design
Jeremy Stanbridge
Art Direction
Geoff Wallace
Art Direction
Ramsey Avery
Supervising Art Director
Luke Freeborn
Art Direction
Dianne Chadwick
Graphic Designer
Todd Cherniawsky
Art Direction
Don MacAulay
Supervising Art Director
Laurel Bergman
Assistant Art Director
Tim Flattery
Conceptual Design
Stephen Christensen
Art Direction
Natasha Gerasimova
Assistant Art Director
Andrew Li
Assistant Art Director
Martina Javorova
Art Direction
Margot Ready
Assistant Art Director
Dídac Bono
Art Direction
Kelvin Humenny
Art Direction
Charles Leitrants
Construction Coordinator
Tex Kadonaga
Set Designer
Kris Bergthorson
Set Designer
Nancy Anna Brown
Set Designer
Carie Wallis
Art Department Coordinator
John Burke
Set Designer
Doug Girling
Set Designer
Christine Youngstrom
Art Department Coordinator
David Vyle Levy
Conceptual Design
Mira Caveno
Set Designer
James Harris
Construction Coordinator
Juanlo Prada Garrudo
Construction Coordinator
Slava Shmakin
Graphic Designer
Kristen Lindberg
Art Department Coordinator
Zoe Jirik
Art Department Coordinator
Sean Goojha
Assistant Art Director
Tara Arnett
Graphic Designer
Writing
Directing
Brad Bird
Director
Jeffrey Lynch
Second Unit Director
Kimi Webber
Script Supervisor
Chris Castaldi
First Assistant Director
Brian Sepanzyk
Third Assistant Director
Ian Calip
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Rhonda Taylor
Third Assistant Director
Paula Antil
Third Assistant Director
Jairo Murray
Second Assistant Director
Camera
Claudio Miranda
Director of Photography
BJ McDonnell
Steadicam Operator
Stephen S. Campanelli
Camera Operator
Kimberly French
Still Photographer
John Clothier
Steadicam Operator
Hans Bjerno
Helicopter Camera
Łukasz Bielan
Camera Operator
David B. Nowell
Helicopter Camera
Sean M. Harding
Camera Operator
Dane Bjerno
Camera Technician
Peter Wilke
Steadicam Operator
Gil Forrester
Dolly Grip
Kim Olsen
Key Grip
Julio Fernández Santa
Key Grip
Gaelle Jego
Camera Trainee
Lighting