Art
Chris August
Production Design
Catherine Ircha
Art Direction
Renee Read
Set Decoration
Rob Maier
Construction Coordinator
John Tiffen
Leadman
Robin Tilby
Set Decoration Buyer
A. Blair Stevens
Assistant Set Decoration
Donna Smith
Property Master
Meghan Collins
Art Department Coordinator
Marc Caloren
Set Designer
Mohamed Hussain
Set Decorating Coordinator
Jennifer Worms
Set Dresser
Theordore Foley
Set Dresser
Dustin Stone
Set Dresser
Ashley Mendoza
Assistant Property Master
Eric Ladd
Title Designer
Production
Tamara Notcutt
Casting
Marc Bienstock
Executive Producer
Susan Johnson
Executive Producer
Don Dunn
Executive Producer
Chris Foss
Line Producer
Matt Kaplan
Producer
Robyn Marshall
Executive Producer
Scott Levine
Executive Producer
Max Siemers
Executive Producer
Jenny Han
Executive Producer
Sofia Alvarez
Executive Producer
Kelsey Jackson
Co-Producer
Megan Greydanus
Co-Producer
Shelley Zimmerman
Executive Producer
Rebecca Glashow
Executive Producer
Aubrey Bendix
Co-Producer
Tiffany Mak
Local Casting
Ron Pachkowski
Production Coordinator
Tracey Nomura
Unit Production Manager
Rico Mielnicki
Location Manager
Sara Brown
Extras Casting
Heather McGowan
Casting Assistant
Michele Lee
Production Accountant
Jacqueline Bradley
Payroll Accountant
Sarah Long
Assistant Production Coordinator
Leona Atkinson
First Assistant Accountant
Directing
Camera
Michael Fimognari
Director of Photography
Cody Rusinko
Grip
Bettina Strauss
Still Photographer
Kevin Hall
"B" Camera Operator
Ryan Purcell
"A" Camera Operator
Luke Barlow
First Assistant "A" Camera
Wil Parrott
Key Grip
Paola Cernicchiaro
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Salomon Saade
First Assistant "B" Camera
Keshia Smith
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Aaron Olson
Digital Imaging Technician
Martin Bailey
Best Boy Grip
Lowell Richardson
Grip
Thomas Woytkowiak
Grip
Sanjiv Sami
Dolly Grip
Trevor Williams
Dolly Grip
Editing
Sound
Warren Fischer
Music Supervisor
Lindsay Wolfington
Music Supervisor
Laura Webb
Music Supervisor
Joe Wong
Original Music Composer
Simon Bright
Production Sound Mixer
Mikael Sandgren
Music Editor
Chris Higgins
Boom Operator
Lewis Goldstein
Supervising Sound Editor
Lewis Goldstein
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Shaun Brennan
Foley Artist
Tom Ryan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gina Alfano
ADR Editor
Alfred DeGrand
Dialogue Editor
Jerrell Suelto
ADR Mixer
Wen Hsuan Tseng
Foley Editor
Andrew Mastronardi
Sound Effects Editor
May Rogers
Music Coordinator
Rachel Thorpe
Music Coordinator
Mari Matsuo
Assistant Sound Editor
Crew
Costume & Make-Up
Lorraine Carson
Costume Design
Jennifer Manton
Hair Department Head
Natalie Cosco
Makeup Department Head
Lux Petrova
Assistant Costume Designer
Rebekah Bak
Makeup Artist
Meg Schmon
Costume Supervisor
Amy Bell
Hairstylist
Sophie Anza
Costumer
Thea Zahorouski
Costumer
Jordan Hintz
Costumer
Amber Crombach
Makeup Artist
Brittin Ireland
Hairstylist
Lighting