Production
Gary Levinsohn
Executive Producer
Gail Stevens
Additional Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Richard Donner
Producer
Lauren Shuler Donner
Producer
Michael Aguilar
Co-Producer
Randi Hiller
Casting
Jim Van Wyck
Producer
Michael Ovitz
Executive Producer
Don Granger
Executive Producer
Kevin De La Noy
Unit Production Manager
Kevin De La Noy
Co-Producer
Derek Hoffman
Associate Producer
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Brian Read
Associate Producer
Lori Berlanga
Assistant Production Coordinator
Courtney Gross
Casting Associate
Daniel Auclair
Production Manager
Kim De Pietro
Assistant Location Manager
Yves Desjardins
Travel Coordinator
Crystal Hawkins
Production Accountant
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Production Coordinator
Susan Towner
Production Supervisor
Josef Brandmaier
Finance
Alain Bernard
Unit Manager
Hélène Dt-Denis
Assistant Production Coordinator
Carissa Chapman
Casting Assistant
Gilles Montreuil
First Assistant Accountant
Lise Servant
Payroll Accountant
Vladimir Fuentes
Assistant Accountant
Stephane Desharnais
Assistant Unit Manager
Cece Neber Labao
Executive Assistant
Olivier Barzic
Production Accountant
Eric Chatelain
Production Driver
Writing
Editing
Costume & Make-Up
Donna Berwick
Assistant Costume Designer
Neil Corbould
Prosthetic Supervisor
Jenny Beavan
Costume Design
Claudette B. Casavant
Assistant Makeup Artist
Adrien Morot
Prosthetic Designer
Jeanne Van Phue
Makeup Artist
Blanche Boileau
Costume Supervisor
Clare Spragge
Costume Supervisor
Annick Chartier
Makeup Department Head
Julie Amyot
Costumer
Yolanda Toussieng
Key Hair Stylist
Candy L. Walken
Hairstylist
Lori McCoy-Bell
Hairstylist
Emilie Gauthier
Makeup Artist
Bob Pritchett
Hair Department Head
Lydia Milars
Makeup Artist
David LeRoy Anderson
Key Makeup Artist
Candida Conery
Hairstylist
Hélène Provost
Set Costumer
Martie Schribner
Makeup Artist
Manon Joly
Hairstylist
Sunita Singh
Costume Assistant
Joe Kowalewski
Wardrobe Assistant
Claudette Beaudoin-Casavant
Assistant Makeup Artist
April Ferry
Costume Designer
Crew
Neil Corbould
Animatronics Supervisor
Marcello Bezina
Stunts
Michael Klastorin
Unit Publicist
John Paesano
Additional Music
Nathalie Girard
Stunt Double
Paul Vega
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Adams
Stunt Coordinator
Simon Atherton
Armorer
Francie Brown
Dialogue Coach
Cynthia Blaise
Dialect Coach
Martin Brisebois
Stand In
Debbi Bossi
Post Production Supervisor
Serge Lavigueur
Makeup Effects
Amelie Duceppe
Loader
Yannick Champagne
Assistant Craft Service
Gary F. Bentley
Special Effects Coordinator
Richard Cardon
Carpenter
Michael Di Como
CG Supervisor
Roland Chaput
Craft Service
Vincent Houle
Driver
Michael Pasqualone
Post Production Assistant
Kenn Moynihan
Projection
Tony Aranda
Propmaker
Frederic Chamoro
Scenic Artist
Donna Armstrong
Set Medic
Michel Robert
Transportation Captain
Claude Bélanger
Transportation Co-Captain
Tim Parkinson
Transportation Coordinator
André Laperrière
Utility Stunts
Jonathan Dumont
Video Assist Operator
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Techno Crane Operator
Marc Auclair
Special Effects Assistant
Jean-François Aubin
Special Effects Technician
Normand Simpson
Generator Operator
Karin Silvestri
Stunts
Oakley Lehman
Stunt Double
Allan Graf
Stunt Coordinator
Jean Frenette
Stunts
Sound
Brian Tyler
Original Music Composer
Brian Tyler
Conductor
Zigmund Gron
Supervising Music Editor
Gloria D'Alessandro
Dialogue Editor
Gary Krause
Music Editor
Michael Haight
Supervising ADR Editor
Henry Godding Jr.
ADR Recordist
Robin Harlan
Foley Artist
Trevor Ward
Dolby Consultant
Suhail Kafity
Sound Effects Editor
Bill Burns
Assistant Sound Editor
Robert Elhai
Orchestrator
Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
Dennis Drummond
Supervising Sound Editor
Linda Folk
ADR Editor
Christopher Flick
Foley
Steve Cantamessa
Sound Mixer
Nick Vidar
Music Programmer
Kim Drummond
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Scott La Rue
Utility Sound
Charles J. Bond
Boom Operator
Marina Manukian
Musician
Bob Baron
ADR Mixer
Ron Mellegers
Foley Mixer
Directing
Richard Donner
Director
Allan Graf
Second Unit Director
Jim Van Wyck
First Assistant Director
Sioux Richards
Script Supervisor
Paul Drouin
Third Assistant Director
Guylaine Chagnon
Script Supervisor
Geoff Dibben
Second Assistant Director
Daniel Bouthillette
Additional Third Assistant Director
Katie Carroll
Second Second Assistant Director
Camera
Caleb Deschanel
Director of Photography
Philippe Bossé
Still Photographer
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
John Trapman
Aerial Director of Photography
Michel Bernier
First Assistant Camera
Mathieu-Félix Drouin
Additional Camera
Emmanuel Béhier Migeon
Underwater Camera
Jerry C. Deats
Dolly Grip
Jorge Sánchez
Assistant Camera
Denis Bois
Grip
Eric Amundsen
Second Assistant Camera
Sylvain Dupuis
Camera Trainee
David Smithson
Data Wrangler
Michael Barrere
Dolly Grip
Vilmos Zsigmond
Second Unit Director of Photography
Art
Stephen Bream
Art Direction
Daniel T. Dorrance
Production Design
Jille Azis
Set Decoration
David Sandefur
Art Direction
Philip Elton
Art Direction
Alain Brochu
Construction Coordinator
André Chamberland
Supervising Art Director
Gregory S. Hooper
Set Designer
Gary Freeman
Supervising Art Director
Caroline Alder
Art Direction
Réal Proulx
Art Direction
Philippe Lord
Assistant Decorator
Richard K. Buoen
Production Illustrator
Michel Brochu
Construction Coordinator
Rejean Brochu
Construction Coordinator
Christopher Amy
Assistant Property Master
Isabelle Létourneau
Art Department Coordinator
Claude Lafrance
Assistant Art Director
Jason Armitage
Greensman
Roger Page
Leadman
Manon Cousin
Location Scout
Katia Kim Depatie
Painter
Edith Croft
Sculptor
Andy Aitken
Standby Painter
Louise Cova
Set Dresser
John Eaves
Prop Designer
Richie Adams
Title Designer
Anne Faubert
Assistant Set Dresser
Gary Antonacci
Set Painter
Michel Landry
Swing
Pier Lefebvre
Special Props
Louis Gascon
Property Master
Visual Effects