Camera
Peter Levy
Director of Photography
Stephen Campbell
Camera Operator
Gene Page
Still Photographer
Francisco Román
Grip
Eric Dvorsky
Camera Technician
Christopher M. Fisher
Assistant Camera
Ben Bardin
Key Grip
Gilo Rosario
Dolly Grip
Kevin McGill
First Assistant Camera
Frank Boone
Key Grip
Jorge Sánchez
First Assistant "A" Camera
Kevin Jackson
Best Boy Grip
Louis Normandin
Grip
Zoraida Luna Luna
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Raúl J. Marín
Grip
Jimmy Ferguson
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Jeff Stewart
Camera Loader
Luke Porterfield
Grip
Shannon Van Metre
Second Assistant Camera
Robert Veliky
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Production
Robert Zemeckis
Producer
Joel Silver
Producer
Lora Kennedy
Casting
Susan Downey
Producer
Herb Gains
Producer
Wayne Douglas Morgan
Extras Casting Assistant
Wayne Douglas Morgan
Production Assistant
Patricia Alonso
Location Casting
Eyra Agüero Joubert
Casting Assistant
Marty Keener Cherrix
Location Casting
Lisa Davidson
Production Coordinator
Shari LaFranchi Blakney
Production Coordinator
Mimi N. McGreal
Travel Coordinator
Pepper Morgan
Extras Casting Assistant
Karen Wood
Extras Casting
Renee D. Czarapata
First Assistant Accountant
Claire Chandou
First Assistant Accountant
Adam Babin
Production Assistant
Christopher C. Brown
Production Assistant
Anthony Derrico
Production Assistant
Chris Kirkland
Production Assistant
Shawn A. Mutchler
Production Assistant
Jason Reppert
Production Assistant
Claire Schexnayder
Production Assistant
Maria Senger
Production Assistant
Aubrie Campbell Canfield
Production Assistant
Malcolm Adams
Production Assistant
Raquel Medina Rampolla
Production Coordinator
Kathy McHugh
Production Coordinator
Melody Tolentino
Production Secretary
Margie McLamb Holowaty
Travel Coordinator
Eric M. Vega
Production Coordinator
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
Steve Richards
Executive Producer
Richard Mirisch
Co-Producer
Erik Olsen
Executive Producer
Kate Garwood
Associate Producer
Costume & Make-Up
Jeffrey Kurland
Costume Design
Kathrine Gordon
Hair Department Head
Gladyris Silva
Costumer
Douglas Noe
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
David Forrest
Makeup Department Head
Morag Ross
Makeup Artist
Robert Wojewodski
Assistant Costume Designer
Loretta Harper
Costumer
Ali Lammari
Set Costumer
Beka Wilson
Key Hair Stylist
Paige Reeves
Key Makeup Artist
Bonnie Clevering
Hairstylist
Giselle Spence
Seamstress
Autumn Butler
Makeup Artist
Janet Melody
Ager/Dyer
Katalina Iturralde
Costumer
Lesley D. Wickham
Seamstress
Rhonda O'Neal
Key Hair Stylist
Sharlene Ruffino Weimer
Costumer
Ashlie Philastre
Set Costumer
Sound
Dane A. Davis
Sound Effects Editor
Roland N. Thai
Sound Effects Editor
John Frizzell
Original Music Composer
John Frizzell
Orchestrator
Jussi Tegelman
Sound Effects Editor
Paula Fairfield
Sound Effects Designer
Carla Murray
Sound Effects Designer
Julia Evershade
Supervising ADR Editor
Jeff Atmajian
Orchestrator
George Doering
Musician
Andrew Dorfman
Music Editor
Joseph S. DeBeasi
Music Editor
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Eric Lindemann
Sound Effects Editor
David E. Campbell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Reitz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Ozanich
Sound Designer
Doug Hemphill
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Hedgepath
Sound Designer
Greg Hedgepath
Supervising Sound Editor
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley Artist
Michael J. Fox
ADR Mixer
Mark Larry
Sound Effects Editor
Rickley W. Dumm
Sound Effects Editor
Stephanie Flack
Dialogue Editor
Bruce Tanis
Sound Effects Editor
James Morioka
Dialogue Editor
Jason King
Sound Effects Editor
Robert Elhai
Orchestrator
Christopher Alba
First Assistant Sound Editor
Beauxregard Neylon
ADR Recordist
Jerome Leroy
Orchestrator
Pete Anthony
Conductor
Jim Harrison
Music Editor
Billy Theriot
ADR Mixer
Pud Cusack
Sound Mixer
Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
Valerie Davidson
Foley
Daniel Brock
Utility Sound
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
Reuben Simon
Foley
Ross Simpson
Boom Operator
Alex Raspa
ADR Mixer
Ross Levy
Utility Sound
Bill R. Dean
Sound Effects Editor
Hyesu Wiedmann
Orchestrator
Editing
Curtis Lindersmith
Digital Intermediate Editor
Colby Parker Jr.
Editor
Florent Danny Retz
Assistant Editor
Tod Feuerman
Additional Editor
Stephen H. Sloan
First Assistant Editor
David Orr
Color Timer
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate Editor
Stacey S. Clipp
First Assistant Editor
Mo Henry
Negative Cutter
Mike Kennedy
Digital Intermediate Producer
Art
Chris L. Spellman
Set Decoration
Graham 'Grace' Walker
Production Design
Frank Hendrick
Set Dresser
Scott Ritenour
Art Direction
Juan Guallini Indij
Set Dresser
Andrew Petrotta
Property Master
Denise Templeton
Construction Buyer
Jeff B. Adams Jr.
Set Designer
Tom Jones Jr.
Construction Coordinator
Anthony J. Henderson
Sculptor
Kristen Donaldson
Art Department Coordinator
Roger Prater
Greensman
Sean Ginevan
Leadman
Gurel Mehmet
Concept Artist
Mark Weissenfluh
Leadman
Larry Misselhorn
Head Greensman
Virle S. Reid
Props
Mark Moretti
Storyboard Artist
Mark W. Brown
Assistant Property Master
Gladys Bustos
Assistant Property Master
Luis E. Colón
Set Dresser
Luis Edgardo Maldonado
Props
Michael Hendrick
Set Dresser
Danny Yount
Title Designer
Visual Effects
Greg Nicotero
Special Effects Supervisor
Howard Berger
Special Effects Supervisor
Amit Dhawal
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dottie Starling
Visual Effects
Dottie Starling
CG Artist
Thomas Tannenberger
Visual Effects Producer
Julia Neighly
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jamie Venable
Visual Effects Producer
Simon Hughes
Digital Compositor
Lisa Maher
Visual Effects Producer
Bryan Hirota
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Garrad
Visual Effects Producer
Dion Hatch
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Pender
CG Artist
Adam Avery
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ken McGaugh
Visual Effects Supervisor
Moriah Etherington-Sparks
Visual Effects Producer
Enid Dalkoff
Digital Compositor
Mark Edwards
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brennan Prevatt
Digital Compositor
John Cassella
CG Artist
Sona Pak
Visual Effects Coordinator
Deak Ferrand
Visual Effects Designer
Amy Garback
CG Artist
Stuart Cripps
Digital Compositor
Patrick Kavanaugh
Compositing Supervisor
Richard Yuricich
Visual Effects Supervisor
Anthony Mabin
Digital Compositor
Terron Pratt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marc-Andre Samson
Matte Painter
Mary Stuart
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Briscoe
Digital Compositor
Judy Barr
Digital Compositor
Luke Letkey
Digital Compositor
Rocco Gioffre
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Crawford
Digital Compositor
Andre Brizard
Digital Compositor
Trevor Young
Digital Compositor
John J. Galloway
Digital Compositor
Helena Masand
Animation
Frederique Schafer
CG Artist
Darren Christie
Digital Compositor
Pete Howlett
Digital Compositor
Claire Inglis
Digital Compositor
Sarah Lockwood
Digital Compositor
Christoph Salzmann
Digital Compositor
Foad Shah
Digital Compositor
Richard Stay
Digital Compositor
Sherman Toy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephen Craig
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Crew
Cliff Fleming
Pilot
Chris Shadley
Video Assist Operator
Elliott Glick
Scenic Artist
Matthew T. Wilson
Compositor
Mathias Frodin
Compositor
Michael Buster
Dialect Coach
Andrew M. Casbon III
Scenic Artist
Ziad Seirafi
Compositor
Cara Leibovitz
Unit Publicist
Gail Briant
Scenic Artist
Chris Brenczewski
Special Effects Technician
Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Special Effects Technician
Michael Meinardus
Special Effects Coordinator
Holly O'Quin
Animal Wrangler
Trace Cheramie
Animal Wrangler
John B. Clarey III
Carpenter
Daniel Coe
Carpenter
Luis Antonio Landrau
Cableman
José R. Varona
Set Medic
Adam Barth
Video Assist Operator
Brandon Criswell
Compositor
John Lavis
Set Medic
Mark Jackson
Animal Coordinator
Trey Merrill
Propmaker
Jeffrey Scott Thomas
Carpenter
Joe Walsh Jr.
Carpenter
Georgie Miranda
Carpenter
Willie Thoms
Propmaker
Byron Denson
Propmaker
Randy Kenan
Propmaker
Robert Possum Miller
Propmaker
Andrew Chapman
CG Supervisor
Paul Raeburn
Compositor
Nabil Schiantarelli
Compositor
Emeline Tedder
Compositor
Jayni Borgaro
Compositor
Tom Daws
Compositor
Jesse Fernley
Compositor
Marc Nanjo
Compositor
Garnet Baril
Special Effects Technician
Dale Ettema
Special Effects Technician
John W. Fisher
Special Effects Technician
Steve Kline
Special Effects Technician
Dale Triguero
Special Effects Technician
Jose Antonio Paramo
Special Effects Technician
Brigitte Bourque
Compositor
Blaise Corrigan
Stunts
Sandra Lee Gimpel
Stunts
Sonja Munsterman
Stunt Double
Katina Waters
Stunt Double
Brie Lybrand
Stunt Double
Amberlynn Dorsey
Stunts
Jack Gill
Stunt Coordinator
Charlie Brewer
Stunts
Joel Kramer
Stunts
Eddie J. Fernandez
Stunts
Glenn R. Wilder
Stunts
Bryan Friday
Stunt Double
Brian Simpson
Utility Stunts
Jay Amor
Stunts
Larry Rippenkroeger
Stunt Double
Steven Ritzi
Stunt Coordinator
Cal Johnson
Utility Stunts
Lex D. Geddings
Utility Stunts
Robert Alonzo
Stunts
Eddie Braun
Utility Stunts
Nick Stanner
Stunt Double
Anthony G. Schmidt
Stunts
Josh Mueller
Stunt Double
Louis Dupuy
Stunt Driver
Chad Mason
Stunts
Wyatt Tipton
Stunts
Cody Gill
Stunts
Lighting
Giovani Lampassi
Chief Lighting Technician
Tarik Naim Alherimi
Electrician
Andy Clapp
Rigging Gaffer
Bruce Hazen
Electrician
Danielle Greenup
Electrician
Justin Wright
Electrician
Charles 'Tom' Hinson
Key Rigging Grip
Sammy Beavers
Chief Lighting Technician
Jahoon Koo
Electrician
Eric Moore
Electrician
Rowland Egerton
Rigging Grip
Franklin Jones II
Rigging Grip