Production
Terri Taylor
Casting
Michael Bay
Producer
Luc Etienne
Executive Producer
Andrew Form
Producer
Bradley Fuller
Producer
Jason Blum
Producer
Jeanette Volturno
Executive Producer
Sebastien Lemercier
Producer
Couper Samuelson
Executive Producer
Phillip Dawe
Co-Producer
Sarah Domeier Lindo
Casting Associate
Directing
Art
Sharon Lomofsky
Production Design
Vanessa Knoll
Set Decoration
Alyson MacInnis
Set Dresser
Shann Whynot-Young
Leadman
Scott T. Pina
Construction Coordinator
Jason Mayoh
Art Department Coordinator
David Blankenship
Art Direction
Martin Fahrer
Assistant Art Director
Megan Romero
Assistant Art Director
Brian Fry
Set Dresser
Hilary Taillie
Property Master
Nathan Alexander Kirk
Set Dresser
Brian McKenzie
Set Dresser
Risa Uchida Battis
Set Dresser
Amanda Dobson
Set Dresser
Alan Hague
Set Dresser
Kerri McGill
Painter
John Haven Story
Painter
Mark Oliver
Greensman
Sound
Crew
David Gere
Stunts
Dwight Raymond
Visual Effects Editor
John Ruggieri
Special Effects Coordinator
Christian Madera
Visual Effects Editor
Brooke Noska
Visual Effects Editor
Arthur Hiou
Stunts
Jason Joubert
Carpenter
Carrie Capizzano
Scenic Artist
John Larson
Propmaker
Cory Curtin
Propmaker
Trevor Elliott
Propmaker
Kenneth Ferro Jr.
Propmaker
Samantha MacIvor
Stunt Double
Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunt Double
Paul E. Short
Stunts
Hank Amos
Stunt Coordinator
Derrick Simmons
Stunts
Jay Hieron
Stunts
John Vincent Mason
Stunts
Nick Principe
Stunts
Roy T. Anderson
Stunt Double
Paul Drechsler-Martell
Stunts
Christopher Jon Gombos
Stunts
Kachina Dechert
Stunts
Jim Ford
Stunts
Rick Kain
Stunts
Dylan Hintz
Stunts
Trampas Thompson
Stunts
J.P. Valenti
Stunts
Bryce Biederman
Stunt Double
Adam Hart
Stunts
Gene Rush
Stunts
Mark Fichera
Stunts
Nicole Callender
Stunts
Jason Gupton
Stunts
Brendan O'Donnell
Stunt Double
Don Whatley
Stunts
Chad Knorr
Stunts
Alexander Schuler
Stunts
Patrick M. Walsh
Utility Stunts
Malcolm C. Murray
Stunts
Califf Guzman
Stunts
Daniel Pera
Stunts
Kimmy Suzuki
Stunts
Pete Klein
Stunts
Becca GT
Stunts
Gina Limbrick
Stunts
Wendy Gutierrez
Stunts
Ilyana Eberhardt
Stunts
Mitchell L. Mack
Stunts
Sam Slater
Stunts
Camera
Jacques Jouffret
Director of Photography
Michele K. Short
Still Photographer
Brian Heller
Aerial Director of Photography
Woody Bell
Key Grip
Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant "A" Camera
Nolan Ball
First Assistant "B" Camera
Christopher Walsh
Camera Operator
Alexander Martin
Camera Operator
Jennifer Evans
Dolly Grip
Robert Kelly
Dolly Grip
Matt Hedges
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Brian Mattes
Key Grip
Costume & Make-Up
Elisabeth Vastola
Costume Design
Kimberly Guenther Durkin
Costume Supervisor
Margaret Palmer
Set Costumer
Rosa J. Colón
Set Costumer
Shayna Passaretti
Key Hair Stylist
Sarah Hill Richmond
Assistant Costume Designer
Joe Rossi
Makeup Department Head
Juliet Loveland
Makeup Artist
Kim Chewning
Key Costumer
Minerva Diann Savoy
Seamstress
Gianna Soprano
Set Costumer
Frank Barbosa
Hair Department Head
Marissa Giammarco
Makeup Artist
Visual Effects
Jamison Scott Goei
Visual Effects Producer
Christopher Sinnott
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew T. Lynn
Visual Effects Supervisor
James David Hattin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthew Noren
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joe Harkins
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brenton Murrell
Visual Effects Coordinator
David McElfresh
Visual Effects Producer
Shaina Holmes
Visual Effects Producer
Patrick Neighly
Visual Effects Producer
Piet Hohl
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kenzi Parker
VFX Artist