Production
Avy Kaufman
Casting
John Hubbard
Casting
Ralph Winter
Producer
William Horberg
Producer
Edward McGurn
Co-Producer
Mike Medavoy
Producer
Béatrice Kruger
Casting
Carla Garapedian
Associate Producer
Mark Albela
Line Producer
Denise O'Dell
Producer
Camilla-Valentine Isola
Casting
Leeba Zakharov
Casting Associate
Edward Said
Casting
Jon Goracy
Casting Associate
Martin Ware
Casting Associate
Susan Boyajian
ADR Voice Casting
Ian Bedford
Associate Producer
Eric Esrailian
Producer
Patricia Amor
Casting Associate
Alan Ciantar
Location Manager
Camera
Javier Aguirresarobe
Director of Photography
Dave Hamilton-Green
Steadicam Operator
Douglas Kirkland
Still Photographer
Oriol Busquets
Camera Operator
John Grillo
Second Unit Director of Photography
José Haro
Still Photographer
David Domínguez
Camera Operator
John Preca Trapani
Underwater Camera
Iván Sequeira
Dolly Grip
Michael Ludwig
Dolly Grip
William M. Weberg
Key Grip
Editing
Art
Benjamín Fernández
Production Design
Randall Balsmeyer
Title Designer
Pilar Revuelta
Set Decoration
Dídac Bono
Supervising Art Director
Alejandro Fernández
Art Direction
Mani Martínez
Property Master
Óscar Sempere
Art Direction
Juan Aguirre
Property Master
Rocio Sainz Herrero
Assistant Art Director
Gabriel Liste
Art Direction
Paula Maestro
Set Decoration
José Luis Saldaña
Set Decoration
David Temprano
Assistant Art Director
Óscar Romero
Property Master
Lluna Juvé
Location Scout
Jorge Leonardo
Location Scout
Sound
Gabriel Yared
Original Music Composer
Paul Hsu
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Hsu
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Seymour Brett
Music Director
Marko Costanzo
Foley
Frank Kern
Foley Editor
Philip Stockton
Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Fleischman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Deborah Wallach
Supervising ADR Editor
Dámaso Hernández
Boom Operator
Bill Orrico
Sound Editor
Patricia Brolsma
Boom Operator
José Lebrón
Boom Operator
Costume & Make-Up
Rocío Redondo
Set Costumer
Pierre-Yves Gayraud
Costume Design
José Vico
Assistant Costume Designer
Anna Izquierdo
Set Costumer
Tina Earnshaw
Makeup Department Head
Ailbhe Lemass
Key Makeup Artist
Matteo Silvi
Key Makeup Artist
Cristina Sopeña
Wardrobe Supervisor
Adenike Wright
Hairstylist
Tim McKelvey
Costume Supervisor
Eudald Magri
Assistant Costume Designer
Bettina Seifert
Costume Supervisor
Oriol Nogues
Assistant Costume Designer
Joanna McCarthy
Key Makeup Artist
Isabel Finkler
Costume Supervisor
Militza Vélez
Seamstress
Louise McCarthy
Makeup Department Head
Lighting
Crew
Jordi Casares
Stunt Coordinator
Andrés Leal Chele
Transportation Coordinator
Christian Mallia
Transportation Coordinator
Fabrice Vienne
CG Supervisor
Christopher Ahrens
CG Supervisor
Céline Zapater
Visual Effects Editor
Nadine Frève
Visual Effects Editor
Frédérique Schmidt
Visual Effects Editor
Dave Shaw
Marine Coordinator
Eli Gavete
Transportation Coordinator
Ramón Alonso
Transportation Captain
Charlie Galea
Picture Car Coordinator
Visual Effects
Jacques Levesque
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bryan Hirota
Visual Effects Supervisor
Malte Sarnes
VFX Supervisor
Adam O'Brien-Locke
Visual Effects Producer
Helen Martí Donoghue
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Russell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pau Costa
Special Effects Supervisor
Kenneth Cassar
Special Effects Supervisor
Sara Bourque
Visual Effects Coordinator
Thibaud Galbois
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sébastien Bergeron
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kristen Drewski
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ana Rubio
Visual Effects Coordinator
Juanma Nogales
Visual Effects Supervisor
Katherine Soares
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amelie Poitras
Visual Effects Producer
Sara Bold
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rémi Ducharme
Visual Effects Coordinator
Virginie Lavallée
Visual Effects Coordinator
Monette Dubin
Visual Effects Producer
Mariel Sanchez
Animation
Navdeep Singh
Animation
Bruce Souza
Animation
Jesse Hood
Visual Effects Coordinator