Production
Peter Block
Producer
Anne Carey
Producer
Ben Howe
Producer
Maryam Keshavarz
Producer
Luca Borghese
Producer
Natalie Qasabian
Executive Producer
Sacha Ben Harroche
Executive Producer
Nyla Hazratjee
Executive Producer
Cory Neal
Producer
Summer Shelton
Line Producer
Amy Nauiokas
Executive Producer
Lindsey Weissmueller
Casting
Diloy Gülün
Co-Producer
Alvaro R. Valente
Executive Producer
Sena Tonguç
Line Producer
Ekrem Tekdal
Unit Production Manager
Abby Bailey
Post Production Accountant
Emirhan Aksu
Assistant Location Manager
Yigit Alihan Oncul
Producer's Assistant
Yigit Alihan Oncul
Production Assistant
Fulya Deniz Pirlant
Production Office Coordinator
Hasan Kurt
Key Production Assistant
Beraat Erdogan
Production Assistant
Bilal Yildirim
Production Assistant
Zeynep Hançer
Production Assistant
Lindy LeChien
Producer's Assistant
Fatma Okumus
Travel Coordinator
Bugra Tanis
Production Runner
Meliksah Aksu
Production Runner
Mete Caner Arican
Production Runner
Hakan Aksu
Location Manager
Ercan Erden
Assistant Location Manager
Salih Uslu
Production Accountant
Buse Ceren Göztepe
First Assistant Accountant
Zeynep Solpan
Payroll Accountant
Directing
Sound
Camera
André Jäger
Director of Photography
Osman Yilmaz
Second Assistant Camera
Yigit Eken
Still Photographer
Seyit Ömer Gülas
Drone Pilot
Mehmet Öztekin
Drone Cinematographer
Cengizhan Cebeci
First Assistant Camera
Mert Bozkurt
Third Assistant Camera
Dogukan Deliduman
Digital Imaging Technician
Adnan Aydın
Key Grip
Abdullah Akilmak
Best Boy Grip
Erkan Bulbul
Dolly Grip
Ömer Katmis
Assistant Grip
Emre Yıldırım
Assistant Grip
Art
Costume & Make-Up
Burcu Yamak
Costume Design
Derya Ergün
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Ergun Gezer
Hair Department Head
Elif Sati
Assistant Makeup Artist
Ismail Bal
Costume Supervisor
Mesme Ilkcan Sayin
Key Costumer
Gizem Pelit
Costumer
Sinan Timur
Tailor
Nalan Gencel
Costume Assistant
Dursun Altuner
First Assistant Hairstylist
Necla Teski
Makeup Department Head
Sinan Harnuboglu
Makeup & Hair
Behiye Derin
Makeup & Hair
Crew
Mertcan Agirtas
Choreographer
Deniz Yilmaz
Stunt Coordinator
Yener Yalçin
Video Assist Operator
Erol Tuna
Carpenter
Yener Ünlüeloglu
Carpenter
Hakan Düzcay
Carpenter
Veysel Emik
Carpenter
Oguz Tuna
Carpenter
Vedat Nam
Carpenter
Eslem Sulun
Set Production Intern
Tina Melakisanimaleki
Production Intern
Veli Can Çaliskan
Transportation Captain
Lighting
Emre Kurt
Lighting Production Assistant
Atilla Erdem Ermes
Gaffer
Erkol Cevahiroglu
Best Boy Electric
Muzaffer Anil Bakca
Lighting Production Assistant
Cavit Cankiliç
Lighting Production Assistant
Emirhan Yildiz
Lighting Production Assistant
Mert Güzel
Lighting Production Assistant
Ibrahim Sarma
Lighting Production Assistant