Editing
Production
Christian Kaplan
Casting
Holly Dorff
ADR Voice Casting
Paul Feig
Producer
Bryan Schulz
Producer
Patrick Worlock
Production Supervisor
Lorry Ann Shea
Assistant Production Manager
Craig Schulz
Producer
Cornelius Uliano
Producer
Michael J. Travers
Producer
Paul Ohrt
Executive In Charge Of Production
Anthony Nisi
Production Manager
Micah Dahlberg
Casting Associate
Alexis Jallad
Production Accountant
Gina Grasso
Assistant Production Manager
Kyle Milardo
Production Coordinator
Lauren Conway Weber
Production Coordinator
Joshua Spencer
Production Supervisor
Katie Hasleham
Producer
Laurel Elmendorf
Production Accountant
Ed Corcoran
Production Coordinator
Tansal Arnas
Production Supervisor
Sound
Christophe Beck
Original Music Composer
Randy Thom
Supervising Sound Editor
Randy Thom
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Benoit
Musician
Lora Hirschberg
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eric Bradley
Musician
Sean England
Foley
Ted Caplan
Music Editor
Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue Editor
Cheryl Nardi
ADR Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Supervising Sound Editor
Jeremy Bowker
Sound Effects Editor
Fernand Bos
Supervising Music Editor
Terry Wilson
Music Editor
Mac Smith
Sound Effects Editor
Leff Lefferts
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
Casey Stone
Scoring Mixer
Randy Kerber
Musician
Justine Baker
Sound Recordist
Ronni Brown
Foley
Tim Davies
Orchestrator
Tim Davies
Conductor
Jamie Branquinho
Apprentice Sound Editor
Dmitri Makarov
Sound Effects Editor
Kristin Catuogno
Sound Recordist
James Thatcher
Musician
Kimberly Patrick
Foley Editor
Wade Culbreath
Musician
Hunter Berk
Sound Recordist
Richard Gould
Assistant Sound Editor
Helen Z. Altenbach
Musician
Kevin Axt
Musician
Kevin Ricard
Musician
Tom Rizzo
Musician
Jeremy Levy
Orchestrator
Joe Garten
Sound Editor
Randy Thom
Sound Designer
Writing
Visual Effects
Wee Brian
Animation
Lisa Allen
Animation
Jon Townley
Visual Effects
Tyler Kakac
Animation
Louis Jones
Animation
Jess Morris
Animation
Seth Hippen
Animation
Ricky Renna
Animation
Jeremy Lazare
Animation
Richard Aponte
VFX Artist
David Crispino
Animation
Wira Winata
Animation
Jeff Gabor
Lead Animator
Nathan Dillow
Animation
Christian Haniszewski
Creature Technical Director
Wes Storhoff
Animation
Andrew Atteberry
Animation
Elena Ortego
Animation
Julen Santiago
Animation
Christopher D. Williams
Animation
Adam Strick
Animation
Ferris Webby
Creature Technical Director
Scott Carroll
Visual Effects
Motoko Wada
Visual Development
Joseph Antonuccio
Lead Animator
Tab Burton
Animation
Matthew Doble
Visual Effects
Richard A. Fournier
Animation
Lluis Llobera
Lead Animator
Justin Weg
Animation
James Gu
Creature Technical Director
Cleveland Hibbert
Visual Effects
Patrick Giusiano
Animation
Ken Fountain
Animation
Amila Puhala
Animation
Patrik Puhala
Animation
Pako Bagur
Animation
A.J. Conrad
Animation
Pete Devlin
Animation
Carolyn Ee-Kaiser
Animation
Scott Farrell
Animation
Hector Godoy Garcia
Animation
Tom Grevera
Animation
Matthew Hasselmann
Animation
Ken Kaiser
Animation
Raymond Ross
Lead Animator
Graham Silva
Animation
Sangjun Lee
Character Designer
Jason Sadler
Character Designer
David V. Mei
Character Modelling Supervisor
Ignacio Barrios
Visual Effects
Sabine Heller
Visual Effects
Joerg Volk
Animation
Ramón López Seco de Herrera
Modeling
Dinis 'Dennis' Morais
Modeling
Aimee Johnson
Visual Effects
Christopher Silva
Animation
Dan Segarra
Animation
David Nasser
Animation
Emanuele Pavarotti
Animation
Eric Prah
Animation
Jamie Giger
Animation
Jason Ho
Animation
Jin Kum
Animation
Ken Huling
Animation
Louaye Moulayess
Animation
Michael Berardini
Animation
Stephen Dahler
Animation
Theresa Adolph
Animation
Tingting Liu
Animation
Todd Elliott
Animation
Trevor Young
Animation
Glen Young
Animation Department Coordinator
José Manuel Fernández Oli
Character Designer
Christopher M.K. Hill
Creature Technical Director
Claudio Gonzalez
Digital Compositors
Jonathan Lin
Modeling
Krzysztof Fus
Modeling
Eric Burnett
Animation
Edward Fornoles
Animation
Brian Raschko
Animation
Brock Boyts
Animation
Cristin McKee
Animation
Dave Vasquez
Animation
Eric Chou
Animation
Eric Anderson
Animation
Lauren Wells
Animation
Mark Tan
Animation
Ryan Vicik
Animation
Sikand Srinivas
Animation
Dan Seddon
Character Designer
Joshua Rivas
Digital Compositors
Steve Vanseth
Lead Animator
Rosalinda Malibiran
VFX Artist
Alen Lai
Visual Effects
Angel Camacho-Torres
Visual Effects
Douglas Seiden
Visual Effects
Jeremy Oborn
Visual Effects
Nikki Tomaino
Visual Effects
Stephen Gressak
Visual Effects
Michael Tanzillo
Visual Effects
Crew
Leo Birenberg
Additional Music
Jean Schulz
Thanks
Kristine Familletti
Schedule Coordinator
Zach Robinson
Additional Music
Carrie Perry
Schedule Coordinator
Daniel Patrick O'Brien
Sequence Leads
Scott Carroll
Supervising Animator
Joe Bonomo
Systems Administrators & Support
Andrew Beddini
Technical Supervisor
Christopher Moore
Technical Supervisor
Jake Albers
Compositors
Julia Correnti
Compositors
Morgan C. Griffiths
Compositors
Ashleigh Abramovich
Compositors
Nick Bruno
Supervising Animator