Editing
William Hoy
Additional Editing
Steve Mirkovich
Editor
John Wright
Editor
Steve Bowen
Digital Color Timer
Ben Estrada
Digital Colorist
Curtis Lindersmith
Digital Intermediate Editor
Chris Taft
Digital Intermediate
Giorgio Conti
Assistant Editor
Danny Rafic
Assistant Editor
Lorene Simpson
Digital Intermediate Producer
Juliet Hirata
Editorial Production Assistant
Liberata Zocchi
Assistant Editor
Barbara Dunning
First Assistant Editor
W. Layne Mcdonald
Additional Editing
Laura Alecci
Assistant Editor
Mark Perzely
Assistant Editor
Robert James Ashe
Editor
Sound
John Debney
Original Music Composer
Gingger Shankar
Original Music Composer
Maurizio Argentieri
Sound mixer
Kevin Crehan
Music Editor
Vincent Guisetti
Foley Artist
Scott G.G. Haller
Sound Editor
Scott G.G. Haller
Dialogue Editor
Dan Yale
Foley Editor
Matt Temple
Sound Designer
Andy Potvin
Dolby Consultant
Sean McCormack
Supervising Sound Editor
Kami Asgar
Supervising Sound Editor
Peter Afterman
Music Supervisor
Shawn Murphy
Scoring Mixer
Jeff Atmajian
Orchestrator
Bruce White
Musician
Scott A. Jennings
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Millan
Sound Mixer
Tim Tuchrello
First Assistant Sound Editor
Kevin O'Connell
Sound Mixer
Bob Beemer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Pamela Kahn
Foley
Renée Tondelli
ADR Supervisor
Jen Monnar
Music Editor
Kyle Rochlin
Foley Mixer
Howard London
ADR Mixer
Dan Savant
Music Producer
Michael T. Ryan
Supervising Music Editor
Brad Dechter
Orchestrator
Lilio Rosato
Sound Engineer
Herwig Maurer
Sound Effects Editor
Sean Landeros
Sound Recordist
Frank Bennett
Orchestrator
Mike Watts
Orchestrator
Vincenzo Nardi
Boom Operator
Andrea Danek
Assistant Sound Editor
Lisbeth Scott
Vocal Coach
Mark Berrow
Musician
Jonathan Klein
Foley Supervisor
Nick Ingman
Conductor
Steve Mair
Musician
Jessica Clements
Assistant Music Supervisor
Mehrdad Arabi
Musician
Rachel Bolt
Musician
Roger Linley
Musician
Lesli Carroll
Orchestrator
Brian Van Leer
Sound Engineer
Directing
Mel Gibson
Director
Ted Rae
Second Unit Director
Eleonora Baldwin
Script Supervisor
Rachel Griffiths
First Assistant Director
Sergio Ercolessi
First Assistant Director
Barbara Pastrovich
Second Assistant Director
Mimosa Nistri Ranalletti
Second Assistant Director
John M. Nelson
First Assistant Director
Emanuela Minoli
Second Second Assistant Director
Production
Mel Gibson
Producer
Bruce Davey
Producer
Stephen McEveety
Producer
Enzo Sisti
Executive Producer
Shaila Rubin
Casting
Vito Colazzo
Unit Production Manager
Giancarlo J. Sini
Production Accountant
Francesco Di Silvio
Location Manager
Kate Carlin
ADR Voice Casting
Michela Forbicioni
Casting Assistant
Krassimir Ivanov
Casting Assistant
Federico Foti
Unit Manager
Cecilia Alvarenga
Production Coordinator
Giorgio Catalano
Production Accountant
Patrizia Roletti
Assistant Production Coordinator
Alessandro Fiorito
Production Accountant
Diane Howard
Publicist
Maria Fiorito
Production Accountant
Andrea Passalacqua
Location Manager
Alberto De Stefani
Accountant
Kenneth E. Grassi
Production Coordinator
Sharon Kelly-Russo
Production Coordinator
Marco Olivieri
Unit Manager
Claudia Moscatello
Location Coordinator
Alfredo Ecolangeli
Assistant Unit Manager
Harvey Lowry
Director of Operations
Jan Michelini
Key Set Production Assistant
Daniel de Rossi
Production Assistant
Gary J. Gross
Production Consultant
Silvia Riolo
Production Secretary
Camera
Caleb Deschanel
Director of Photography
Tom Gleason
First Assistant Camera
Scott Rathner
First Assistant Camera
Alec Boehm
First Assistant Camera
Roberto De Angelis
Steadicam Operator
Corrado Serri
Assistant Camera
Fabrizio Vicari
Camera Operator
Alessandro Di Meo
Second Assistant Camera
Alberto Emidi
Key Grip
Jim Knell
Still Photographer
Philippe Antonello
Still Photographer
Mauro Pezzotti
Additional Grip
Ken Duncan
Additional Still Photographer
Massimo Barbona
Grip
Alberto Torrecilla
First Assistant Camera
Riccardo Umetelli
First Assistant Camera
Cristiano Biagioli
Grip
Gianpaolo Majorana
Grip
Simone Barbona
Grip
Stefano Grossi
Grip
Andrew Robison
Key Grip
Seth Saint Vincent
Best Boy Grip
Andrea Tolomei
Camera Trainee
Marcostavros Maggi
Camera Loader
Art
Francesco Frigeri
Production Design
Carlo Gervasi
Set Decoration
Giulia Chiara Crugnola
Assistant Art Director
Constantine Sekeris
Conceptual Design
Tim Larsen
Painter
Pierfranco Luscrì
Art Direction
Daniela Pareschi
Art Direction
Nazzareno Piana
Art Direction
Daria Montagni
Art Department Coordinator
Davide Franconieri
Greensman
Arnaldo Bivi
Standby Painter
Antonio Beccarisi
Head Carpenter
Cristian De Mattheis
Storyboard Artist
Danilo Di Ruzza
Assistant Property Master
Nunzia Nusdeo
Set Dresser
Anthony Francisco
Conceptual Design
Danilo Rossiello
Greensman
Bruno Falconi
Swing
Costume & Make-Up
Maurizio Millenotti
Costume Design
Vera Mitchell
Hairstylist
Keith VanderLaan
Makeup Effects Designer
Mariano Tufano
Assistant Costume Designer
Mario Michisanti
Key Makeup Artist
Gianna Viola
Hairstylist
Desideria Corridoni
Hairstylist
Maria Teresa Corridoni
Key Hair Stylist
Christien Tinsley
Makeup Artist
Christien Tinsley
Prosthetic Designer
Justin Ditter
Wigmaker
Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
Rosa Luciani
Hairstylist
Giuseppe Avallone
Assistant Costume Designer
Vincenzo Mastrantonio
Makeup Artist
Christopher Xavier Lozano
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Marina Roberti
Key Set Costumer
Maurizio Lupi
Hairstylist
Nadia Salvatore
Set Costumer
Valentina Monticelli
Assistant Costume Designer
Carla Indoni
Hairstylist
Lucilla Simbari
Key Set Costumer
Lorella De Rossi
Makeup Artist
Barbara Spoletini
Set Costumer
Veronika Kostrhounova
Assistant Makeup Artist
Crew
Rajeev Malhotra
Post Production Supervisor
Renato Agostini
Special Effects
Daniel Acon
Special Effects Coordinator
Stefano Maria Mioni
Stunt Coordinator
Evelina Meghnagi
Dialogue Coach
Stefano Veneruso
Set Production Assistant
Giorgio Antonini
Stunts
Omero Capanna
Stunts
Brian A. Metcalf
Compositors
Bruno Di Luia
Stunts
Jim Meenaghan
Legal Services
Angelo Ragusa
Stunts
Jack Lenz
Additional Music
Riccardo Mioni
Stunts
William J. Fulco
Translator
Claudio Zucchet
Stunts
Alessandro Novelli
Stunts
Christos Michaels
Legal Services
Tom Allen
Thanks
Simon Rhodes
Score Engineer
Alessandro Borgese
Stunts
Anthony 'Max' Ivins
Digital Effects Supervisor
Massimiliano Ubaldi
Stunt Double
Bryan Blair
Makeup Effects
Marco Corridori
Special Effects Technician
Linda Avitabile
Schedule Coordinator
Jeff Schweikart
Post Production Assistant
Timothy Michael Cairns
Quality Control Supervisor
Christopher Edwards
Manager of Operations
Gabor Szitanyi
Visual Effects Editor
Paolo Merosi
Set Production Assistant
Aldo Urzini
Armorer
Fabio Orfanó
Driver
Stefania Sisti
Production Office Assistant
Riccardo Passanisi
Property Master
Antonio Pupillo
Security
Anna Cannella
Set Production Assistant
Paolo Verrucci
Telecine Colorist
Massimiliano Rocchetti
Transportation Captain
Daniele Abeille
Transportation Coordinator
Mickey Bergstrom
Video Assist Operator
Melissa Carter
Visual Effects Editor
Danilo Capuzi
Stunts
Davide Sacchetti
Set Production Assistant
Paolo Antonini
Stunts
Emiliano Novelli
Stunts
Alessandra Fortuna
Set Production Assistant
Bob Corna
Set Production Assistant
Sonia Troiani
Set Production Assistant
Bob Angelotti
Thanks
Raymond Arroyo
Thanks
Paul Lauer
Thanks
Charles Morton
Thanks
Alan Nierob
Thanks
Cassidy Watkins
Actor's Assistant
Antonio Barba
Cableman
Maurizio Di Coste
Cableman
Amy Tillman
Legal Services
Michele Santantonio
Production Office Assistant
Nicola Di Marzio
Production Office Assistant
Roberto Radicchi
Production Office Assistant
Stefano Riolo
Production Office Assistant
Francesca Di Vella
Set Production Assistant
Ilaria Pizzilli
Set Production Assistant
Raphael Poggi
Set Production Assistant
Sabina Piscopo
Set Production Assistant
Edoardo Finocchi
Stunts
Federico Ciuffolini
Stunts
Gabriele Ragusa
Stunts
Ionut Iftimoaie
Stunts
Mauro Antonini
Stunts
Paolo Susani
Stunts
Rocco Russo
Stunts
Tatiana Romanova
Stunts
Visual Effects
Renato Agostini
Special Effects Supervisor
Ted Rae
Visual Effects Supervisor
Keith VanderLaan
Visual Effects Producer
Keith VanderLaan
Visual Effects Designer
Everett Burrell
Digital Compositors
Mike Uguccioni
Digital Compositors
Laurel Klick
Digital Compositors
Tom Bristow
I/O Manager
Marcus Andexler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelton Jones
VFX Director of Photography
Tefft Smith
CG Animator
John Teska
CG Animator
Zack Fox
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Bryan Cooke
Digital Compositors
Drew Redford
Digital Compositors
Michael M. Walsh
Digital Compositors
Pam Vick
Digital Compositors
Lighting
Cris Borgnine
Best Boy Electric
Marco Contaldo
Best Boy Electric
Paolo Di Stefano
Electrician
Carlo Vinciguerra
Gaffer
Riley Sidore
Lighting Technician
Mario Bramucci
Rigging Gaffer
Marco Romagnoli
Electrician
Massimiliano Sticchi
Electrician
Simone Lucchetti
Electrician
Spartaco Sardini
Electrician