Editing
Sound
John Debney
Music
Mark Binder
Sound Designer
Michael Jonascu
Sound Effects Editor
Doc Kane
ADR Mixer
Darrell Hall
Supervising Music Editor
Kenneth Hall
Music Editor
Sean Rowe
Foley Artist
David E. Fluhr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David A. Whittaker
Supervising Sound Editor
Donald Flick
Sound Effects Editor
Christian P. Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Avram D. Gold
Dialogue Editor
Shawn Ian Kerkhoff
Sound Effects Editor
Gabriel Guy
Sound Recordist
Paul Menichini
Foley Mixer
Katherine Rose
Foley Artist
Solange S. Schwalbe
Dialogue Editor
Solange S. Schwalbe
Foley Editor
Cliff Latimer
Supervising ADR Editor
Cliff Latimer
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Mark Coffey
Assistant Sound Editor
Glen Gauthier
Production Sound Mixer
Erik Flockoi
ADR Recordist
Steve Switzer
Boom Operator
Darrin Mann
Foley Mixer
Sonny Pettijohn
Assistant Sound Editor
Moshe Saadon
Boom Operator
Jeanette Browning
ADR Recordist
Production
Roger Birnbaum
Producer
Gary Barber
Producer
Adam Shankman
Executive Producer
Jonathan Glickman
Producer
Garrett Grant
Executive Producer
Derek Evans
Executive Producer
George Zakk
Executive Producer
Victoria Thomas
Casting
Kim Taylor-Coleman
Casting Associate
Jennifer Gibgot
Executive Producer
Garrett Grant
Unit Production Manager
Brian Leslie Parker
Unit Production Manager
Terri Douglas
ADR Voice Casting
John C. Kruize
Production Accountant
David McIlroy
Assistant Location Manager
Sandra Lynne Hyhkö
Assistant Production Coordinator
Zameret Kleiman
Extras Casting
Karen Doble
Production Coordinator
Alex Kontsalakis
Payroll Accountant
Anne Richardson
Location Manager
Douglas Thompson
Production Secretary
Camera
Peter James
Director of Photography
François Daignault
Camera Operator
François Daignault
Steadicam Operator
Kerry Hayes
Still Photographer
Robert Stecko
Camera Operator
Mark Cyre
First Assistant Camera
Joseph Micomonaco
First Assistant Camera
Wayne Goodchild
Key Grip
Glen Goodchild
Best Boy Grip
Jim Krauter
Dolly Grip
Mark Beauchamp
Second Assistant Camera
Neil Trafford
Second Assistant Camera
Directing
Art
Linda DeScenna
Production Design
Arvinder Greywal
Art Direction
Steve Shewchuk
Set Decoration
Ric McElvin
Set Decoration
Grant Van Der Slagt
First Assistant Art Direction
Alexandra Hooper
Set Decoration Buyer
Christopher Geggie
Property Master
Ross Fraser
Construction Coordinator
H. Nancy Pak
Art Department Coordinator
Ken Clark
Leadman
Rob McCallum
Storyboard Artist
Rudy Braun
Set Designer
Dan Wladyka
Leadman
Brian Patrick
Assistant Property Master
Timothy Peel
Graphic Designer
Costume & Make-Up
Visual Effects
Crew
Bradley James Allan
Fight Choreographer
Anne Fletcher
Choreographer
Colin Chilvers
Special Effects Coordinator
Bob Brown
Stunt Coordinator
Troy Robinson
Stunt Double
Dave Staples
Transportation Coordinator
Joe Everett
Unit Publicist
Laurel Bresnahan
Studio Teacher
Ronald Schlueter
Video Assist Operator
Stuart Mitchell
Transportation Captain
Robert Bastens
Stand In
Reet Puhm
Scenic Artist
Abigail Callahan
Post Production Supervisor
Jon H. Epstein
Stunts
Shelley Cook
Stunt Double
Billy D. Lucas
Stunt Double
Clay Cullen
Stunts
Tim Rigby
Stunts