Production
Barrie M. Osborne
Executive Producer
Colin Wilson
Producer
Liz Mullane
Casting
Gerald R. Molen
Executive Producer
Mindy Marin
Casting
Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Producer
Belle Avery
Producer
Kenneth Atchity
Associate Producer
Chi-Li Wong
Associate Producer
Randy Greenberg
Executive Producer
Veronica Miller
Production Accountant
Andrew Cochrane
Production Coordinator
Simon Ambridge
Production Manager
Simon Ward
Casting Assistant
Jie Chen
Associate Producer
Chunzi Wang
Associate Producer
Jiang Wei
Executive Producer
Ben Erwei Ji
Executive Producer
Monique Hoseason
Casting Assistant
Rachael McMahon
Production Coordinator
Elizabeth A. Bergman
Production Coordinator
Peta Sinclair
Location Manager
Gina Deakin
Location Manager
Sarah Hart
Casting Assistant
Rachel Bullock
Casting
Chantal Nong Vo
Executive Producer
Tom Hern
Associate Producer
Leiki Veskimets
Production Manager
Camera
Art
Grant Major
Production Design
Kim Sinclair
Supervising Art Director
Ken Turner
Art Direction
Andy McLaren
Art Direction
Robert Bavin
Art Direction
Liam Beck
Conceptual Design
Ross Perkin
Set Designer
Janelle Hope
Art Department Coordinator
Sam Storey
Art Direction
Henry Fong
Conceptual Design
Tasha Lang
Property Master
Amber Richards
Set Decoration
Rose-Marie Salmon
Art Department Coordinator
Calvin Tsoi
Art Direction
Zahra Archer
Set Designer
Jess Bauer
Set Dresser
Alister Baxter
Set Designer
Mathew Hunkin
Prop Designer
Landon Lott
Set Designer
Robert McKinnon
Conceptual Design
Brendon Sweeney
Set Designer
Filippo Valsecchi
Conceptual Design
Gillian West-Walker
Set Dresser
Mark Stephen
Set Designer
Warren Mahy
Storyboard Artist
Dylan Coburn
Storyboard Artist
Sound
Directing
Jon Turteltaub
Director
Betty Fotofili
Second Assistant Director
Hamish McFarlane
First Assistant Director
Matt Johnston
Third Assistant Director
James Madigan
Second Assistant Director
Maxine Zhang
First Assistant Director
Joe Nolan
First Assistant Director
Laura Hutton
Third Assistant Director
Jingxuan Chen
Third Assistant Director
Monique Knight
Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up
Paul Pattison
Makeup Artist
Paul Pattison
Hairstylist
Amanda Neale
Costume Design
Lucy McLay
Assistant Costume Designer
Jane O'Kane
Makeup Artist
Jane O'Kane
Hairstylist
Sarah Goodhue
Set Costumer
Christina Validakis
Assistant Costume Designer
Natalija Kucija
Costume Design
Helena Falangus
Assistant Costume Designer
Kendal Ferguson
Makeup Artist
Michael Krehl
Makeup Supervisor
Crew
Russell Lloyd
Driver
Stephen Grey
Stunts
Allan Poppleton
Stunt Coordinator
Augie Davis
Stunts
Rhonda C. Gunner
Visual Effects Design Consultant
Moira Houlihan
Unit Publicist
Shane Dawson
Stunts
Sarah Shepherd
Dialect Coach
Rose Worley
Prop Maker
Karl Chisholm
Special Effects Coordinator
Helen Ashton
Dialect Coach
Sharon Ninness
Transportation Coordinator
Isaac Lane
Transportation Co-Captain
Huai Hsuan Huang
Translator
Jessica E. Newman
Post Production Consulting
Katie Paterson
Sound Design Assistant
Trevor Kiely
Special Effects
Gavin Legge
Special Effects
Clint Elvy
Stunts
Tony Marsh
Stunts
Joshua Randall
Stunts
Vincent Roxburgh
Stunts
Joshua Tieu
Stunts
Beau Weston
Stunts
Barton Williams
Stunts
Eva Yang
Stunt Coordinator
Dayna Grant
Stunts
Ashlee Fidow
Stunts
Aaron Gibson
Transportation Captain
Lighting
Visual Effects
Sue Rowe
Visual Effects
Raymond Chen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Garrad
Visual Effects Producer
Adrian De Wet
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aaron Gilman
Animation Supervisor
Megan Galbraith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Juan Alejandro Gomez Acosta
Animation
Phil McLaren
Special Effects Supervisor
Zack Weiler
Digital Effects Producer
Divyansh Mittal
Digital Compositors
Ben Marks
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephanie Malicdem
Visual Effects
Justin Golden
Visual Effects Technical Director
Holly Fung
Visual Effects Coordinator
David Cohan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniele Chindamo
Visual Effects
Daniel Cairnie
Digital Compositors
Sara Bold
Visual Effects Coordinator
John L. Anderson
VFX Supervisor
Ana Ramos Dominguez
Visual Effects Producer
Matteo Veglia
VFX Production Coordinator