Production
Pierce Brosnan
Producer
Amanda Mackey
Casting
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Casting
Bob Yari
Executive Producer
Sig De Miguel
Casting
Mark Gordon
Executive Producer
Beau St. Clair
Producer
Adam Merims
Executive Producer
Wendy Weidman
Casting
Josef Lautenschlager
Executive Producer
Andreas Thiesmeyer
Executive Producer
Bryan Furst
Producer
Sean Furst
Producer
Andrew Reimer
Executive Producer
Carla Hool
Casting
Adam Merims
Unit Production Manager
Stephen Break
Co-Producer
Susanne Bohnet
Co-Producer
Bradley Jenkel
Co-Producer
Ricardo Del Río
Co-Producer
Gerd Koechlin
Co-Producer
Manfred D. Heid
Co-Producer
Amanda Scarano
Production Supervisor
Amanda Scarano
Associate Producer
Erin Eggers
Production Executive
John Portnoy
Post Producer
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Robert Katz
Executive In Charge Of Production
Chris Miller
Post Production Producer
Pablo Buelna
Unit Manager
Jorge Guerrero
Extras Casting
Shelly Strong
Production Executive
Alejandra Cárdenas
Location Manager
Arturo del Río
Unit Production Manager
Ray Felipe
Script Researcher
Omar Arias González
Location Manager
Patrick Heyerdahl
Key Set Production Assistant
Juan Salvador Melgoza
Assistant Accountant
Laura Atkins
Post Production Accountant
Kelli Gillam
Post Production Accountant
Francisco Veyro
Extras Casting Assistant
Sue-Allen Villalva
Production Coordinator
Emmanuel Cabare
Assistant Unit Manager
Horacio Sandoval
Assistant Location Manager
Samantha Finkler Brainerd
Casting Associate
Edna Arriola
Extras Casting
Bill Newcomb
Post Production Coordinator
Ignacio Revelo
Production Driver
Angelique Higgins
Production Executive
Camera
David Tattersall
Director of Photography
Guillermo Rosas
Camera Operator
Guillermo Rosas
Second Unit Director of Photography
Colin Hudson
Steadicam Operator
Daniel Daza
Still Photographer
Alan Kelvin Contreras
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Gerardo Manjarrez
Steadicam Operator
Gerardo Manjarrez
"C" Camera Operator
Jesús Rodríguez Barajas
Key Grip
Santiago Navarrete
"C" Camera Operator
Alejandro Arrioja
Steadicam Operator
Gustavo Castillón
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jesús Romero
Dolly Grip
Eliseo Orozco
Camera Loader
Felipe Morales
Best Boy Grip
Wilma Gómez Luengo
First Assistant "A" Camera
Miguel Ángel Sánchez
Grip
Fernando Díaz Torres
Second Assistant Camera
Raymundo Verde
First Assistant "B" Camera
Constantino Jiménez
First Assistant Camera
Pascual Alvarado
Grip
Juan Guzmán
Grip
Manuel Rodríguez
Grip
Eduardo Flores García
Camera Trainee
Editing
Carole Kravetz Aykanian
Editor
Lulu Zezza
Digital Intermediate Producer
Brad Reinke
Digital Intermediate Producer
Linda Williams
Digital Intermediate Editor
Mato
Color Timer
Blake Maniquis
Additional Editor
Michael Kingsbury
Negative Cutter
Corrine Pooler
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Mike Sowa
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Sean Lawrence
Colorist
Art
Robert Pearson
Production Design
Marcelo Del Rio
Art Direction
Carlos Gutiérrez
Set Decoration
Patrice Laure
Set Decoration
Enrique Echeverría
Assistant Art Director
Alisarine Ducolomb
Art Department Manager
Juan Manuel de la Fuente
Greensman
Otniel Gonzalez
Property Master
Ligia Ornelas
Art Department Assistant
Alberto Villaseñor
Construction Coordinator
Susan Bradley
Title Designer
Celso Peña
Property Master
Enrique Lechuga
Painter
Juan Carlos Chávez
Swing
Antonio Mata
On Set Props
Julián Navarro
Swing
Joseph Strachan
Storyboard Artist
Esteban Cárdenas
Swing
Rodolfo Martínez Mijarez
Construction Foreman
José Mtz. Cruz
Swing
José Luis Cuevas
Set Dresser
Augusto Echeverría
Set Dresser
Jesús Flores
Painter
Isidoro Garcia
Swing
Martha E. García
Art Department Assistant
Felix Manuel Perez Gonzalez
Key Carpenter
Jonás González
Painter
Laura M González
Art Department Coordinator
José A. Herrera
Swing
Michael Humpfrey
Swing
Víctor Hugo Jácome
Painter
Juan Carlos Manjarrez
Storyboard Artist
Alejandro Medina
Art Department Assistant
Gabriela Preciado
Art Department Assistant
Gabriela Preciado
Graphic Designer
Hugo Preciado
Set Dresser
Jorge Rodríguez
Props
Joel Romo
Swing
Saúl Rosales
Painter
Elias Tagle
Head Carpenter
Marco A. Tello
Swing
Bueno Alina Téllez
Draughtsman
Talía G. Yañez
Painter
Sound
Rolfe Kent
Original Music Composer
Richard Hymns
Supervising Sound Editor
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
Ellen Heuer
Foley Artist
Scott Cochran
Scoring Mixer
Ronald G. Roumas
Sound Recordist
Frankie Pine
Music Supervisor
Gary Rizzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alice Wood
Music Editor
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Brandon Proctor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Addison Teague
Sound Effects Editor
Nick South
Music Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
ADR Supervisor
David C. Hughes
Sound Designer
Ewa Sztompke
Dialogue Editor
Stuart McCowan
Sound Effects Editor
Howard London
ADR Mixer
Chris Navarro
ADR Recordist
Ernesto Muñoz
Boom Operator
Frank Rinella
Foley Mixer
Jessica Bellfort
Assistant Sound Editor
Santiago Núñez
Sound Mixer
Tony Blondal
Orchestrator
Eric Thompson
ADR Mixer
George Peterson Jr.
Foley Recordist
Brian Magerkurth
Sound Recordist
Trevor Gilchrist
Scoring Mixer
Trevor Gilchrist
Music Programmer
Jon Null
Foley Editor
Directing
Costume & Make-Up
Catherine Marie Thomas
Costume Design
Bron Roylance
Key Makeup Artist
Rick Provenzano
Key Hair Stylist
Esther Lomelí
Hairstylist
Lourdes Delgado García
Hairstylist
Ambar Palacios
Wardrobe Assistant
Jaime Ortiz
Wardrobe Supervisor
Sandra Migueli
Makeup Artist
Terry Lalos
On Set Dresser
Luis Fernándo López
Set Dressing Production Assistant
Raquel Russey
Makeup & Hair Assistant
José Moreno
On Set Dresser
María del Carmen Delvin
Seamstress
Fernando Hernández
Wardrobe Assistant
Katherine Huang
Costume Consultant
María Elena López
Key Costumer
Edgar Neri
Wardrobe Assistant
Writing
Visual Effects
Lulu Zezza
Visual Effects Producer
Steve Wright
Digital Compositor
Mohammad Ghorbankarimi
VFX Artist
Keith Cooper
Visual Effects
Pauline Burns
Visual Effects Production Manager
Lon Molnar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamie Hallett
VFX Artist
Wendy Lanning
Visual Effects Producer
Wayne Traudt
3D Artist
Lori C. Miller
Animation
Peter Dydo
3D Artist
Brian Shows
Effects Supervisor
Patrick Coffey
VFX Artist
Mary C. Snyder
Animation
Mike Castillo
Digital Compositor
Monty Phillips
VFX Artist
Ethan Lee
3D Coordinator
Jason Kolodzeijczak
VFX Artist
Kenneth Littleton
Digital Compositor
Ian Britton
Digital Compositor
Andrew Nguyen
Digital Compositor
Greg Astles
VFX Artist
Louis Kim
VFX Artist
Jason Maher
3D Artist
Jim Maxwell
Matte Painter
Lev Kolobov
VFX Artist
Sam Lee
VFX Artist
Margarida Leong
3D Artist
Laurence Lok
VFX Artist
Valerie McMahon
VFX Artist
Crew
Julian Bucio
Stunt Coordinator
Louise Runge
Post-Production Manager
Ricardo Díaz Avilés
Transportation Coordinator
Enrique Díaz
Transportation Captain
Balo Bucio
Health and Safety
Darcy Reno
Systems Administrators & Support
Alejandro Casas
Generator Operator
Jorge Farfán
Special Effects Coordinator
Susann Jones
Post Production Supervisor
Richard Glasser
Executive Music Producer
Sergio Jara Jr.
Special Effects Assistant
Steven Joseph St. John
Post Production Assistant
Alfonso Paredes
Driver
Michael Hatton
Visual Effects Design Consultant
Juan Carlos Olalde
Utility Stunts
Raymond Gieringer
Visual Effects Design Consultant
Colombia Moya
Choreographer
Larry Casanova
Animal Wrangler
Joel De La Rosa Ramírez
Cableman
Russell Hajek
Special Effects Assistant
William Pape
Special Effects Coordinator
Ricardo Romero
Special Effects Assistant
Armando Medina
Video Assist Operator
Carlos Silva
Video Assist Operator
Tamika André
Post Production Assistant
Rodolfo Díaz
Driver
Angel Escobedo
Driver
Charly Romero
Picture Car Coordinator
J. Ignacio Perez
Dialogue Coach
Lighting
Antonio Sánchez Romero
Best Boy Electric
Fernando Moreno
Gaffer
Ricardo Covarrubias
Rigging Grip
Jose Luis Sanchez
Rigging Gaffer
Ramón Acosta
Lighting Technician
Edgar Ambriz
Lighting Technician
Raúl Palacios
Best Boy Electric
Ignacio Sánchez Mejía
Lighting Technician
Carlos Sánchez
Lighting Technician
Raúl Cortés Martinez
Rigging Grip
Carlos Mendoza
Rigging Grip