Production
Stefan Arndt
Producer
Uwe Schott
Producer
Caroline von Senden
Producer
Alexandra Staib
Producer
Simone Bär
Casting
Joseph M'Barek
Executive Producer
Marcus Loges
Production Executive
Katharina Gapski
Production Coordinator
Kathrin Krückeberg
Production Manager
Alexandra Montag
Casting
Ulli Neumann
Line Producer
Antonio Exacoustos
Executive Producer
Amal El-Farfachi
Casting Assistant
Johanna Ragwitz
Extras Casting
Steffen Hagen
Unit Manager
Dagmar Wendelmuth
Production Coordinator
Arndt Wiegering
Post Production Producer
Tobias Fitting
Location Manager
Christian Sommer
Executive Producer
Micaela Wöll
Production Supervisor
Philipp Reuter
Producer's Assistant
Bianca Folger
Producer's Assistant
Kenneth Seifert
Extras Casting Coordinator
Tracey Smith
Post Production Coordinator
Sound
Niki Reiser
Music
Andreas Biegler
Dialogue Editor
Andreas Biegler
Sound Effects
Hubert Bartholomae
Sound Designer
Hubert Bartholomae
Sound Mixer
João Da Costa Pinto
Foley Editor
João Da Costa Pinto
Sound Effects
Joo Fürst
Foley
Philipp Sellier
Foley
Johannes Hampel
Sound
Gert Blumhagen
Sound Assistant
Nick Friedrich
Sound Assistant
Directing
Costume & Make-Up
Lucie Bates
Costume Designer
Waldemar Pokromski
Makeup Artist
Nathalie Neusüß
Additional Wardrobe Assistant
Gloria Göschel
Makeup Artist
Jana Witte
Assistant Costume Designer
Susanne Vierkötter
Wardrobe Master
Gabriele Keuneke
Assistant Costume Designer
Bettina von Auw
Wardrobe Master
Kerstin Lehmann
Tailor
Ruth Ute Wagner
Makeup Artist
Franziska Monden
Assistant Makeup Artist
Art
Tim Pannen
Set Decoration
Michael Kalden
Property Master
Klaus Bienen
Construction Grip
Raymond Boy
Storyboard Artist
Solveigh Sprengel
Assistant Production Design
Holger Reissig
Graphic Designer
Michael Randel
Art Direction
Jan Feil
Property Master
Roland Gerhardt
Location Scout
Sophie Wruck
Location Scout
Gabriele Winzen
Painter
Ron Büttner
Set Dresser
Claudia Steinert
Set Dresser
Laura Groß
Assistant Production Design
Urs Fricke
Art Department Assistant
Max Porwich
Art Department Assistant
Mona Cathleen Otterbach
Art Department Assistant
Julia Roeske
Set Decoration
Friederike Berthold
Set Dresser
Addi Uwe Pjater
Construction Coordinator
Gaby Mocaer
Painter
Valéria Campos Loureco
Assistant Property Master
Sladjana Pecnik
Assistant Property Master
Lena Dickmann
Title Designer
Anna Magnus
Title Illustration
Crew
Filip Zumbrunn
Cinematography
Marc-Uwe Kling
Script
Antje Rau
Stunt Coordinator
Stefan Langel
Stunts
Mike Möller
Stunts
Silke Botsch
Visual Effects Editor
Caroline von Senden
Editorial Staff
Marco Albrecht
Stunts
Oliver Juhrs
Stunt Coordinator
Tim Haberland
Stunts
Adolf Wojtinek
Special Effects Manager
Helga Wretman
Stunts
Chris Smallfield
CG Supervisor
Irene Wellershoff
Editorial Staff
Igor Tjumenzev
Stunts
Alexandra Staib
Editorial Staff
Sebastian Zilius
CG Supervisor
Angélique Saad
Actor's Assistant
Dana Chafahi
Special Effects Coordinator
Kenneth Hecker-Stiller
Post Production Supervisor
Christopher Berg
Post Production Supervisor
Anja Mavaddat
Stunts
Rafael Armbruster
Stunts
Elman Mammadov
Stunts
Ronny Mehls
Stunts
Jockel Neubauer
Stunts
Steve Albrecht
Stunts
Steven Lehmann
Stunts
Lucas Deschle
Visual Effects Editor
Lukas Neff
Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Haug
Video Assist Operator
Tomas Jester
Stunts
Editing
Camera
Christian Scheibe
Key Grip
Filip Zumbrunn
Director of Photography
Filip Zumbrunn
"A" Camera Operator
Xaver Hoffmann
Camera Production Assistant
Stephan Rabold
Still Photographer
Sebastian Mayer
Assistant Grip
Julia Terjung
Still Photographer
Benjamin Treplin
Steadicam Operator
Benjamin Treplin
"B" Camera Operator
Orit Teply
First Assistant "A" Camera
Shay Beinwoll
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Alexis Kostudis
First Assistant "B" Camera
Annemarie Chladek
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Simon Seeliger
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Nadine Reichert
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jonas Mika
Data Wrangler
Dominik Friedl
Additional Grip
Visual Effects
Konstantina Vonorta
Visual Effects Coordinator
Claudius Urban
Animation Supervisor
Marlies Schacherl
Visual Effects Producer
Claudius Rauch
Special Effects Supervisor
Alexey Kuchinsky
Compositing Supervisor
Jan Stoltz
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Habenicht
Compositing Lead
Philipp Welle
Matchmove Supervisor
Philipp Welle
Layout Supervisor
Franzisca Puppe
Visual Effects Producer
Sebastian Badea
Animation Supervisor
Karolina Simos-Dziewonska
Visual Effects Production Manager
Teresa Hernandez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott Kunysz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Wolf Bosse
Visual Effects Producer
Jana Richtmeyer
Animation
Lighting
Florian Kronenberger
Gaffer
Alex Zeihn
Lighting Technician
Matthias Dippe
Additional Lighting Technician
Daniel Pauselius
Lighting Technician
Martin Handrow
Rigging Gaffer
Matthias Kubin
Additional Lighting Technician
Sascha Görlich
Best Boy Electric
Lawson Dada
Lighting Technician
Felix Weddige
Lighting Technician
Sina Blume
Additional Lighting Technician
Matthias Emmrich
Additional Lighting Technician
David Heaven
Additional Lighting Technician
André Herold
Additional Lighting Technician
Norman Metz
Additional Lighting Technician
Tobias Rentz
Additional Lighting Technician
Rene Runge
Additional Lighting Technician
Marco Schröder
Additional Lighting Technician
Markus Grosse
Lighting Technician
Yassin Khateeb
Lighting Technician
Oliver Joest
Lighting Technician
Ruth Wiegand
Rigging Supervisor