Camera
Don Burgess
Camera Operator
Jo Willems
Director of Photography
David Luckenbach
Camera Operator
Murray Close
Still Photographer
Bob Gorelick
Camera Operator
Hans Bjerno
Helicopter Camera
Josh Bleibtreu
Second Unit Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
Helicopter Camera
Sönke Hansen
Camera Operator
David J. Thompson
Steadicam Operator
Josh Medak
Camera Operator
Production
Debra Zane
Casting
Jon Kilik
Producer
Joseph Drake
Executive Producer
Donna Sloan
Executive In Charge Of Production
Jan Foster
Executive Producer
Jan Foster
Unit Production Manager
Suzanne Collins
Executive Producer
Nina Jacobson
Producer
Allison Shearmur
Executive Producer
Arnaud Kaiser
Location Manager
Klaus Große Darrelmann
Location Manager
Ken Lavet
Location Manager
Anna L. Coats
Location Manager
Mac Gordon
Location Manager
Bryan Unkeless
Co-Producer
Sound
Crew
Philip Seymour Hoffman
Thanks
Philip Seymour Hoffman
In Memory Of
R.A. Rondell
Stunt Coordinator
Steve Cremin
Special Effects Coordinator
William Conacher
Dialect Coach
Florian Haeger
Transportation Coordinator
Denny Caira
Transportation Coordinator
Frank Pitussi
Property Master
Dhuha Isa
Visual Effects Editor
Maxime Couteret
Transportation Coordinator
Votch Levi
CG Supervisor
Will Casey
Unit Publicist
Jorge Razon
CG Supervisor
Sam Lane
Visual Effects Editor
Liana Jackson
Visual Effects Editor
Till Sennhenn
Property Master
Christopher Downs
CG Supervisor
Mahmoud Rahnama
CG Supervisor
Gunther Schatz
CG Supervisor
Andrew Edmondson
Visual Effects Editor
Tom Reagan
Visual Effects Editor
Ralf Häger
Stunt Coordinator
Charles Heidet
Picture Car Coordinator
Rick Lipton
Dialect Coach
Jackson Spidell
Stunt Double
Daniel Hargrave
Utility Stunts
Serge Crozon-Cazin
Stunts
Christopher C. Padilla
Stunts
Jane Oshita
Stunts
Monique Ganderton
Stunts
Elizabeth Davidovich
Stunts
Raven-Danielle Baker
Stunts
Jennifer Badger
Stunts
Amy Lynn Tuttle
Stunts
Laurie Singer
Stunts
Jenn A. Harris
Stunts
Shellita Boxie
Stunts
Marcelle Coletti
Stunts
Crystal Hooks
Stunts
Damita Jane Howard
Stunts
Sybille Blouin
Stunts
Karin Justman
Stunts
Haley Nott
Stunts
Maya Santandrea
Stunts
Renae Moneymaker
Stunt Double
Danya Bateman
Stunts
Jessica Merideth
Stunts
Sarah Reagin
Stunts
Becky Ohmes
Stunts
Jennifer Cobb
Stunts
JoAnn Bernat
Stunts
Ashley Rae Trisler
Stunts
Theresa Pink
Stunts
Marion Levavasseur
Stunts
Maggie Macdonald
Stunts
Aby Martin
Stunts
Hélène Tran
Stunts
Julie Pinault
Stunts
Phong Giang
Stunts
Benjamin Huber
CG Supervisor
Christopher Kelly
Stand In
Riley Flanagan
Set Production Assistant
Allan Padelford
Stunts
Art
Philip Messina
Production Design
Robert Fechtman
Set Designer
James E. Tocci
Set Designer
Roxy Konrad
Art Department Coordinator
Dan Webster
Supervising Art Director
Larry Dias
Set Decoration
Lauren E. Polizzi
Art Direction
Andrew Max Cahn
Art Direction
Al Hobbs
Set Designer
David Scheunemann
Supervising Art Director
Steve Summersgill
Art Direction
Jim Hewitt
Set Designer
Easton Michael Smith
Set Designer
Bradley Rubin
Assistant Art Director
Andrew Petrotta
Property Master
Chris Snyder
Construction Coordinator
Ernie Avila
Set Designer
George Lee
Set Designer
Yann Denoual
Sculptor
Robert Makolies
Sculptor
Stephanie Rass
Set Designer
Jane Wuu
Set Designer
Loïc Chavanon
Art Department Coordinator
Wylie Griffin
Art Department Coordinator
Sean Ryan Jennings
Assistant Art Director
Alice Leconte
Assistant Art Director
Justin O'Neal Miller
Assistant Art Director
Dierk Grahlow
Construction Coordinator
T.J. Rottenberg
Greensman
Jonathan Burdeshaw
Sculptor
Christine Mahuna
Sculptor
E. Aaron Linker
Set Designer
Nane Cornelius
Set Decoration Buyer
Directing
Costume & Make-Up
Mark Peterson
Costume Supervisor
Nikoletta Skarlatos
Makeup Department Head
Ve Neill
Makeup Department Head
Valeska Schitthelm
Hairstylist
Ann-Maree Hurley
Makeup Artist
Meike Schlegel
Costume Supervisor
Joy Zapata
Hairstylist
Melanie Mascioli
Set Costumer
Tiffany Busche
Set Costumer
Valentina Aulisi
Set Costumer
Conor McCullagh
Makeup Artist
Scott R. Hankins
Set Costumer
Vincent Gideon
Hairstylist
Shayne Allen Duhon
Set Costumer
Camille Friend
Hairstylist
Colette Slattery
Hairstylist
Jeri Baker
Hairstylist
Kendra L. Patterson
Set Costumer
Kurt Swanson
Costume Design
Bart Mueller
Costume Design
Corinna Woodcock
Makeup Artist
Writing
Visual Effects
Jennifer Fairweather
Visual Effects Producer
Darren Poe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer
Edson Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Harb
Visual Effects Supervisor
Melinka Thompson-Godoy
Visual Effects Producer
Sumriti Bhogal
Visual Effects Producer
Catherine Mullan
Animation Supervisor
Walter Garcia
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Silverman
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Thwaites
Visual Effects Producer
Adrian De Wet
Visual Effects Supervisor
Charles Gibson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Grunfeld
Visual Effects Supervisor
Björn Mayer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Patric Roos
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Seager
Visual Effects Supervisor
Seda Yilmaz
VFX Production Coordinator
Mihaela Orzea
VFX Supervisor