Production
Wyck Godfrey
Producer
Marty Bowen
Producer
Robert Teitel
Producer
George Tillman Jr.
Producer
Timothy M. Bourne
Unit Production Manager
Yesi Ramirez
Casting
Heath M. Howard
Production Supervisor
M. Ross-Michaels
Production Accountant
Patrick Ingram
Extras Casting
Chip Clanton
Production Coordinator
Dana Graham
Location Manager
Justin A. Thuesen
Production Secretary
Blake H. Hughes
Assistant Production Coordinator
Camera
Mihai Malaimare Jr.
Director of Photography
Joe D'Alessandro
Second Unit Director of Photography
Joe Waistell
First Assistant "C" Camera
Jeff Crumbley
Camera Operator
Tim Fabrizio
Steadicam Operator
Aubrey Husar
Key Grip
Cooper Dunn
Camera Operator
Sterling Wiggins
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Kenneth Bolton
Dolly Grip
Ryan Weisen
First Assistant "B" Camera
Max Junquera
First Assistant "A" Camera
Bess Johnson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Will Culick
First Assistant "C" Camera
Josh Cleland
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Sherry Day
Camera Loader
Erika Doss
Still Photographer
Bruce Mobley
Best Boy Grip
Chase Boyer
Dolly Grip
Directing
Editing
Sound
Dustin O'Halloran
Original Music Composer
Doug Jackson
Sound Effects Editor
Goro Koyama
Foley Artist
Andy Malcolm
Foley Artist
David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
David Giammarco
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Steve C. Aaron
Sound Mixer
Don White
Foley Mixer
Del Spiva
Music Editor
Ted Caplan
Music Editor
Russell Farmarco
Dialogue Editor
Donald Sylvester
Supervising Sound Editor
Christine Sirois
ADR Recordist
Season Kent
Music Supervisor
David Wyman
Sound Mixer
Kevin Schultz
Foley Mixer
Troy A. Johnson
Boom Operator
Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
Davi Aquino
Foley Recordist
Chelsea Body
Foley Recordist
Craig Weintraub
Assistant Sound Editor
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Costume & Make-Up
Andrea C. Brotherton
Hair Department Head
Janice Tunnell
Makeup Department Head
Joulles Wright
Costume Supervisor
Jess L. Johnson
Key Costumer
Talya Melvey
Hairstylist
Moe Coles
Key Hair Stylist
Chauntelle Langston
Key Makeup Artist
Dyshaun Burton
Assistant Costume Designer
Mary L. Monds
Seamstress
Chawana Jones
Makeup Artist
Frank L. Fleming
Costume Design
Ginger Knussmann
Set Costumer
Fatima Stripling
Set Costumer
Autumn McKenney
Makeup Artist
Art
Frank Galline
Set Decoration
Michael Sabo
Property Master
Curtis Crowe
Construction Coordinator
Jim Magdaleno
Storyboard Artist
Kristen Hunsicker
Set Designer
Matthew Butler
Greensman
Ron Hammond
Art Department Coordinator
Kathleen Denson
Set Decoration Buyer
Brett Chapman
Assistant Property Master
Brandon Pope
Greensman
A.J. Caulfield
Set Dresser
Drew Meyers
Set Dresser
Nikki Hillhouse
Set Dresser
Nick Forman
Set Dresser
William Arnold
Production Design
Crew
John S. Baker
Special Effects Coordinator
Deborah Simmrin
Unit Publicist
Brian C.A. Thomas
Scenic Artist
Barry Strait
Set Medic
Johnny Land
Scenic Artist
Faith Farrell
Scenic Artist
Celina Shackelford Cater
Studio Teacher
Shamell Bell
Thanks
Stephen A. Pope
Stunt Coordinator
Kurt Deville
Stunts
Tim J. Smith
Stunts
Paul Andrew O'Connor
Stunts
Kenny Waymack Jr.
Stunts
Phedra Syndelle
Stunts
Jwaundace Candece
Stunts
Raven-Danielle Baker
Stunts
Walter Hendrix III
Stunts
Jason Elwood Hanna
Stunts
Troy Faruk
Stunts
Eric Salas
Stunt Coordinator
Tom Akos
Stunts
Michael Endoso
Stunts
Kevin Dyer
Stunt Driver
Damita Jane Howard
Stunts
Josh Diogo
Stunts
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
Stunts
Donny Carrington
Stunts
Danya Bateman
Stunts
Scott Loeser
Stunts
Taylor Towery
Stunts
Niahlah Hope
Stunts
Ashani Roberts
Stunts
Travis Gomez
Stunts
Jessica Medina
Stunts
Chris Bryant
Stunts
Tye Claybrook Jr.
Stunt Driver
Troy Butler
Stunts
Tim McAdams
Stunts
Todd Warren
Stunts
Tomar Boyd
Stunts
Todd Rogers Terry
Stunts
Shai Debroux
Stunts
Mounir Quazzani
Stunts
Ryan Mari
Stunts
Donte Walker
Stunts
Matt Thompson
Stunts
Chris McClure
Stunts
Granger Summerset II
Stunts
Lighting
Emory Goocher
Electrician
Anthony 'Spike' Simms
Gaffer
Art Schultz
Rigging Gaffer
Michael J. Conner
Best Boy Electric
Francis Harlan
Rigging Grip
Tim Chang
Electrician
Melanie A. Ragone
Rigging Grip
Christian Duarte
Electrician
Reggie Hodge
Electrician
Charles Justin Cormier
Rigging Grip
Marshall Talley
Rigging Grip
Daniel Deckebach
Rigging Grip
Jonathan Fulton
Rigging Grip