Camera
David Tattersall
Director of Photography
David Appleby
Key Grip
Robert Palmer
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
Peter Robertson
Steadicam Operator
Peter Robertson
"A" Camera Operator
Christopher Raphael
Still Photographer
Oliver Loncraine
Second Unit Director of Photography
Carlos De Carvalho
Additional Camera
Alan Hall
First Assistant "A" Camera
Chaz Lyon
First Assistant Camera
Peter Ayriss
Drone Pilot
Jim Crowther
Second Company Grip
Harry Gamble
Second Assistant Camera
Alex Bender
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Sam Donaghy-Bell
"B" Camera Operator
Joe Steel
Digital Imaging Technician
Alistair King
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Harry Young-Jamieson
Second Assistant Camera
Max MacGechan
Camera Trainee
Craig Shiels
Grip
Karina Genis
Camera Trainee
Peter Hayley-Barker
Grip
Jay Patel
Digital Imaging Technician
Directing
Martin Campbell
Director
Richard Goodwin
First Assistant Director
Jamie Marshall
Second Unit Director
Elizabeth West
Script Supervisor
Maxine Zhang
Second Assistant Director
Tom Browne
First Assistant Director
Dan John
Second Assistant Director
Barney Shakespeare
Third Assistant Director
Catherine Laine
Third Assistant Director
Chang Yu Pang
Assistant Director
Sarah Mooney
Second Assistant Director
Pandora Showan
Second Assistant Director
Jordan Campbell
Script Supervisor
Production
Jackie Chan
Producer
Arthur M. Sarkissian
Producer
D. Scott Lumpkin
Producer
Jamie Marshall
Producer
Wayne Marc Godfrey
Producer
Debbie McWilliams
Casting
Cathy Schulman
Producer
David Marconi
Executive Producer
Oren Aviv
Executive Producer
Robert Simonds
Executive Producer
Wang Zhonglei
Executive Producer
Wang Zhongjun
Executive Producer
Arnaud Lannic
Associate Producer
Andrew Warren
Co-Producer
Heman Peng
Executive Producer
Stephen Leather
Associate Producer
Adam Fogelson
Executive Producer
Donald Tang
Executive Producer
Jianhong Qi
Producer
Joe Tam
Executive Producer
Penny Jiang
Executive Producer
Philip Button
Executive Producer
Fenglei Chen
Executive Producer
Defu Jiang
Executive Producer
Claire Kupchak
Producer
Zhao Lei
Executive Producer
Dave Li
Executive Producer
Xinxuan Liu
Executive Producer
Sunny Sun
Executive Producer
April Ye
Executive Producer
John Zeng
Producer
D. Scott Lumpkin
Unit Production Manager
Terri Douglas
ADR Voice Casting
Rachel Weng
Production Coordinator
Lee Robertson
Location Manager
Lucy Hellier
Casting Associate
Samantha Black
Production Coordinator
Sara Desmond
Production Manager
Michael Harm
Location Manager
Emma Woodcock
Location Manager
Jemima McWilliams
Casting Assistant
Jon Roper
Assistant Location Manager
Alex Darby
Unit Manager
Megan Huitema
Assistant Production Coordinator
Matt Craufurd
Assistant Location Manager
Julian Bivol
Location Production Assistant
Felix Pyne
Location Assistant
Julia Tomlinson
Assistant Location Manager
Bryony Preen
Location Assistant
Bruno Cassoni
Unit Manager
Crew
Thomas Hacikoglu
Stunt Double
Brahim Achabbakhe
Stunts
Han Guanhua
Fight Choreographer
John A. Amicarella
Post Production Supervisor
Kent Houston
Visual Effects Design Consultant
Gregory Tripi
Additional Music
Russell Oxley
Scenic Artist
Peter G. Adams
Additional Music
Mike Kelt
Special Effects
Liam McCartney
Supervising Armorer
Thorsten Laewe
Additional Music
Bernard Newton
Special Effects
Tom Ralphs
Armorer
Paul Gorrie
Special Effects
Joe White
Pyrotechnician
Kirby Adams
Executive in Charge of Finance
Islam Sabri
Additional Music
Toby Stewart
Pyrotechnician
David Rigley-Williamson
Special Effects Technician
Hank Liu
Post-Production Manager
Matt Loader
Special Effects Technician
Emily Pooley
Special Effects Technician
Nathan Chidgey
Special Effects Technician
Tina Maskell
Stunts
Peter Pedrero
Stunts
Peter Pedrero
Utility Stunts
Greg Powell
Stunt Coordinator
Mathis Landwehr
Stunts
James O'Donnell
Stunts
Matthew Stirling
Stunts
Rocky Taylor
Stunts
Roy Taylor
Stunts
David Forman
Stunts
Martin Pemberton
Stunts
Adam Horton
Stunts
Bill Davey
Stunts
David Garrick
Stunts
Frank Henson
Stunts
Paul Kennington
Stunts
Nick Chopping
Stunts
Russell MacLeod
Stunts
Max Huang
Stunt Coordinator
Temur Mamisashvili
Stunts
Dean Forster
Stunts
Graeme Crowther
Stunts
Dani Biernat
Stunts
Shijia Lü
Stunts
Amanda Foster
Stunts
Guiomar Alonso
Stunts
Brian Nickels
Stunts
Vi-Dan Tran
Stunts
Jo McLaren
Stunts
Levan Doran
Stunts
Lee Millham
Stunts
Lee Millham
Stunt Driver
Sam Parham
Stunts
Adrian McGaw
Stunts
Ian Kay
Stunts
Phil Lonergan
Stunts
Kye Mckee
Stunts
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Stunts
James Grogan
Stunt Coordinator
Ulrik Bruchholz
Stunts
Belinda McGinley
Stunts
Andy Merchant
Stunts
Elaine Ford
Stunts
Donna Williams
Stunts
Andy Lister
Stunts
Annabel Wood
Stunts
Bradley Farmer
Stunts
Tony van Silva
Stunts
Rob Hunt
Stunts
Chris Cavanagh
Video Assist Operator
Luke Tumber
Stunts
Tracy Caudle
Stunts
Mark Archer
Stunts
Karanja Yorke
Stunts
Jonathan Cohen
Stunts
Yin Chunxiong
Stunts
Kevin Mathews
Stunts
Paul Kulik
Stunts
Paul Kulik
Stunt Double
You Jingda
Stunts
Katy Bullock
Stunts
Calvin Warrington-Heasman
Stunts
Amy Stares
Stunt Coordinator
Tilly Powell
Stunts
Thomas Billings
Stunts
Alli Ryan
Stunts
Daniel Rawlins
Stunts
Weiwei Si
Stunts
Zirui Cao
Stunts
Martin Vose
Stunts
Jerry Bagysyao
Stunts
Jacky Chantachaem
Stunts
Guobin Che
Stunts
Xiaolui Dai
Stunts
Louis Davis
Stunts
JianDang Ding
Stunts
Qiang Gao
Stunts
Ligong Guo
Stunts
Rob Hayns
Stunts
Tidd James
Stunts
Zhen Jia
Stunts
Matt Kay
Stunts
In-Seob Le
Stunts
Xinlu Li
Stunts
Shengjie Ren
Stunts
John Tannen
Stunts
Haiqi Wang
Stunt Double
Ke Wang
Stunts
Weitao Wang
Stunt Coordinator
Yuefao Wang
Stunts
Helong Xiao
Stunts
Hao Xu
Stunts
Wentao Xu
Stunts
Jiafei You
Stunts
Shuangmin Yuan
Stunts
Chenglin Zhang
Stunts
Penghui Zhao
Stunts
Jenny Zheng
Stunts
Ruzhi Zheng
Stunts
Andy Mihalache
Stunt Driver
Joe Watts
Stunts
Editing
Angela M. Catanzaro
Editor
Nicholas Hasson
Colorist
Mark Sahagun
Digital Intermediate Editor
Skip Kimball
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Denise Woodgerd
Digital Intermediate Producer
Warren Hickman
First Assistant Editor
Maikel Popic
Dailies Operator
Irene Yin-Ki Au
Assistant Editor
Ron Chan
First Assistant Editor
Art
Malcolm Stone
Set Decoration
Nick Dent
Supervising Art Director
Elizabeth Boller
Art Direction
Rebecca Milton
Art Direction
Tom Weaving
Art Direction
Lauren Briggs-Miller
Art Direction
Alex Cameron
Production Design
Niko Vilaivongs
Graphic Designer
Ian Whiteford
Greensman
Kaush Bharti
Graphic Designer
Ray McNeill
Property Master
Anthony Noble
Graphic Designer
Garry Moore
Standby Carpenter
Tony Chance
Storyboard Artist
Jamie Shelley
Lead Painter
Laura Ng
Assistant Art Director
Agis Pyrlis
Assistant Art Director
Lizzie Osborne
Art Department Assistant
Yuanchen Jiang
Title Designer
Sara Taddei
Draughtsman
Josephine Farr
Petty Cash Buyer
Mark Almond
Props
Kevin Day
Standby Property Master
Rebecca Blake
Petty Cash Buyer
Steve Harris
Supervising Carpenter
Joshua Benedetti
Location Scout
Costume & Make-Up
Alex Bovaird
Costume Designer
Ian Foweraker
Key Costumer
Maralyn Sherman
Hair Designer
Maralyn Sherman
Makeup Designer
Nora Robertson
Makeup & Hair
Nigel Hyams
Costume Supervisor
Chris Lyons
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Ann Fenton
Makeup & Hair
Glen P. Griffin
Prosthetic Designer
Denise Stocker
Assistant Makeup Artist
Maureen Hetherington
Makeup & Hair
Jane Logan
Makeup & Hair
Cheryl Mitchell
Key Hair Stylist
Cheryl Mitchell
Key Makeup Artist
Colleen Morris
Assistant Costume Designer
Helen Jauregui
Makeup Trainee
Jodie Al-Saiegh
Makeup Trainee
Meng Jun Ma
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Wei Shi
Makeup & Hair
Yu Ting Sun
Hairstylist
Daobin Weng
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Sound
Cliff Martinez
Original Music Composer
Dawn Fintor
Foley Artist
Alicia Stevenson
Foley Artist
Mitch Dorf
ADR Mixer
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Title
Sound Designer
Jon Title
Supervising Sound Editor
Scott Millan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Harrison
First Assistant Sound Editor
Michelle Pazer
Dialogue Editor
Drew Webster
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dave McMoyler
Supervising Sound Editor
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Mark Coffey
First Assistant Sound Editor
Randy Torres
Sound Effects Editor
Jason Markey
Music Supervisor
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
Paul Paragon
Production Sound Mixer
Lauren Danielak
Music Coordinator
Mary Parker
Music Editor
Victor Mercader
Sound Editor
Victor Mercader
Sound Recordist
Jeff Levy
ADR Mixer
Nathan Dubin
ADR Mixer
Visual Effects
Drew Jones
Visual Effects Producer
Marc Hutchings
2D Supervisor
Paul Round
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Wilson
Matte Painter
Robert Vassie
Visual Effects Producer
Ivan Grozev
Digital Compositor
Fern Hodgson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Gretton
VFX Editor
Foad Shah
Digital Compositor
Gianluca Vecchio
Digital Compositor
Adam Hopper
Digital Compositor
Lionel Estivill
Digital Compositor
Elysia Greening
Digital Compositor
Barney Curnow
VFX Artist
Hadrien Malinjod
Visual Effects Compositor
Roger Rosa
CG Artist
Mark Bradley
Generalist
Benjamin Conner
Compositing Supervisor
Christiant D'Alberto
Visual Effects Compositor
Paul Alexander Gill
Visual Effects
Will Jones
Digital Compositor
Danit Klibansky
Digital Compositor
Chiara Talarico
Rotoscoping Artist