Camera
Writing
Sound
Carter Burwell
Original Music Composer
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Supervising Sound Editor
Albert Gasser
Sound Effects Editor
Dean A. Zupancic
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Koyama
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Luke Gibleon
Foley Editor
Dan O'Connell
Foley
Adam Milo Smalley
Music Editor
Tim Walston
Sound Effects Editor
John T. Cucci
Foley
Daniel S. Irwin
Dialogue Editor
Daniel S. Irwin
Supervising ADR Editor
Daniel Saxlid
Dialogue Editor
John Sanacore
Foley
Costume & Make-Up
Louise Frogley
Costume Design
Brenda McNally
Hairstylist
Mary L. Mastro
Hair Department Head
Trish Seeney
Makeup Artist
Aimee McCue
Set Costumer
Beau Desmond
Set Costumer
Linda Kaufman
Makeup Artist
Whitney James
Makeup Department Head
Raul Hernandez
Hairstylist
Desne J. Holland
Makeup Artist
Joe Rossi
Makeup Artist
Donna Casey-Aira
Costume Supervisor
Juliet Loveland
Makeup Artist
Parrish Kennington
Set Costumer
Paula Dion
Hairstylist
Rebecca Woodfork
Hairstylist
Editing
Production
Art
Michael Corenblith
Production Design
William Ladd Skinner
Supervising Art Director
Susan Benjamin
Set Decoration
Joseph Kearney
Construction Coordinator
Lorrie Campbell
Set Designer
Clint Wallace
Set Designer
Robert Andrew Johnson
Set Designer
Bria Kinter
Set Designer
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
Steven M. Saylor
Set Designer
David Gulick
Property Master
Cameron Matheson
Leadman
Samantha Avila
Assistant Art Director
J.M. Hunter
Art Department Coordinator
Crew
Mariusz Kubicki
Stunt Double
Airon Armstrong
Stunt Double
Evan Dane Taylor
Stunt Double
Chris Ryan
CG Supervisor
Chris Kowal
Visual Effects Editor
Caroline Vexler
Stunt Double
Dan Marshall
Choreographer
Dave Reaves
Stunt Double
Adriano Rinaldi
CG Supervisor
Paul Wishart
CG Supervisor
Gong Myung Lee
CG Supervisor
Steve Bobertz
Visual Effects Editor
Danny Singh
Visual Effects Editor
Thomas MacKenzie
Visual Effects Editor
Craig Tex Barnett
Special Effects Coordinator
Thomas La Marche
Stunt Double
Josh Vinyard
Stunt Double
Pete Klein
Stunt Double
Matt Emig
Stunt Double
Edward Gabree
Stunt Double
Aaron Vexler
Stunts
Peter Epstein
Stunts
Tim Trella
Stunt Double
Jodi Michelle Pynn
Stunt Double
Lighting
Visual Effects
Felix Crawshaw
Visual Effects Producer
Tom Driscoll
VFX Editor
Aaron Weintraub
Visual Effects Supervisor
Garrett Wilson
VFX Editor
Tom Goodenough
Animation Supervisor
Mark Hawker
Special Effects Supervisor
Aaron Deerfield
Animation
Ran Sieradzki
Animation
Paul V. Molles
Visual Effects Producer
Kevin T. Hahn
Visual Effects Supervisor
Seth Maury
Visual Effects Supervisor
Shaila Tobin
Animation